- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
Home
Today fixtures
Rugby Europe Conference 1
Croatia - MaltaPostponed

European Rugby Champions Cup
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Super Rugby
Brumbies - HurricanesPostponed
Chiefs - BullsPostponed
Jaguares - RebelsPostponed
Lions - SharksPostponed
Stormers - WaratahsPostponed

Brazil - Campeonato Brasileiro
Curitiba - Pé VermelhoPostponed
Desterro - Serra GauchaPostponed
Farrapos - CharruaPostponed
Jacareí - PoliPostponed
São José - TornadosPostponed
SPAC - PasteurPostponed

Chile - Campeonato Central Apertura
Czech Republic - 1 Liga Ragby
England - Greene King IPA Championship
England - National League 1
England - National League 2
England - Regional Premiers
Fiji - Skipper Cup
Lautoka - TailevuPostponed
Nadroga - NamosiPostponed
Naitasiri - NadiPostponed
Suva - YasawaPostponed

Georgia - Didi (Big) 10
Georgia - First Division
Germany - Bundesliga
Germany - Bundesliga 2
Ireland - Energia All Ireland League - Division 2A
Buccaneers - DolphinCancelled

Ireland - Energia All Ireland League - Division 2B
Ireland - Energia All Ireland League - Division 2C
Clonmel - MidletonCancelled
Omagh Academicals - SkerriesCancelled
Tullamore - EnniscorthyCancelled

Italy - Top 12
I Medicei - San DonàCancelled
Lazio - ColornoCancelled
Lyons - Fiamme OroCancelled
Mogliano - CalvisanoCancelled
Petrarca Padova - Valorugby EmiliaCancelled
Viadana - RovigoCancelled

Japan - Top League
Netherlands - Ereklasse
Poland - I Liga
Portugal - Divisao de Honra
Portugal - I Divisao
Braga - SantaremPostponed
Caldas - BairradaPostponed
ESC Galiza - EvoraPostponed
Guimaraes - ElvasPostponed
Sao Miguel - Vila da MoitaPostponed

Romania - Super Liga
Romania - Divizia Nationala
Scotland - National One
Scotland - National Two
Scotland - National Three
Switzerland - LNA
Switzerland - LNB
Ukraine - Superliga
United States - Major League Rugby
Wales - Indigo Group Premiership
Cardiff Rugby - LlandoveryCancelled
Carmarthen Quins - MerthyrCancelled
Ebbw Vale - AberavonCancelled
Llanelli - PontypriddCancelled
RGC 1404 - NewportCancelled
Swansea - Bridgend RavensCancelled

Wales - Specsavers Championship
Bedwas - Tata SteelCancelled
Narberth - BargoedCancelled
Neath - Cross KeysCancelled
Pontypool - Cardiff MetCancelled
Trebanos - Glamorgan WanderersCancelled
Ystalyfera - BeddauCancelled
Ystrad Rhondda - Maesteg QuinsCancelled

Wales - Specsavers Division 1
Aberystwyth - GowertonCancelled
Barry - YnysybwlCancelled
Bedlinog - BreconCancelled
Bonymaen - BirchgroveCancelled
Bro Ffestiniog - BethesdaCancelled
Brynamman - Bridgend AthleticCancelled
Caernarfon - DinbychCancelled
Cambrian Welfare - Mountain AshCancelled
Crymych - Newcastle EmlynCancelled
Dolgellau - LlandudnoCancelled
Dowlais - Pontypool UnitedCancelled
Felinfoel - PenclawddCancelled
Glynneath - Kenfig HillCancelled
Gorseinon - Pembroke Dock QuinsCancelled
Llangefni - Nant ConwyCancelled
Newbridge - BrynmawrCancelled
Penallta - BlaenavonCancelled
Porth Harlequins - St. PetersCancelled
Pwllheli - COBRACancelled
Rhydyfelin - RumneyCancelled
Risca - SenghenyddCancelled
Ruthin - BalaCancelled
Skewen - NantyffyllonCancelled
St. Josephs - Dinas PowysCancelled
Tondu - DunvantCancelled
Treorchy - RhiwbinaCancelled
Waunarlwydd - AmmanfordCancelled
Whitland - Llanelli WanderersCancelled
Yr Hendy - LlangennechCancelled

Regional Rugby Championship
RK Ljubljana - RK ČelikPostponed

Ireland - Bateman Cup
Argentina - URBA - Top 12
Argentina - URBA - 1° Division A
Argentina - URBA - 1° Division B
Argentina - URBA - 1° Division C
Argentina - Torneo regional del Litoral
Argentina - Torneo de Cordoba
Argentina - Torneo regional del NOA
Argentina - Torneo Cuyano
Argentina - Torneo regional Pampeano
Argentina - Torneo regional del NEA
Argentina - Torneo regional patagonico
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
Guasca - AntiquaPostponed
URTC - GuaibaPostponed

Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
Curitiba - Pé VermelhoPostponed

Brazil - Paulista - Serie B
Canada - British Columbia Premier
United States - DI Championship - Mid Atlantic
England - Tyrrells Premier 15s League
Ireland - Women's All Ireland League
Switzerland - Women's LNA
United States - Women's DI Championship - Eastern USA
United States - Women's DI Championship - West
United States - Women's DI Championship - Southern California
Canada - Women's British Columbia Premier

Anyone who find errors or would like to send me integrations can contact me at postmaster@rugbyarchive.net.