- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
Argentina - URBA - Top 12 Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Grupo I
Grupo II

Torneo de la URBA - Grupo I 2015

Teams variations
Relegated to Torneo de la URBA - Grupo II 2015:Delta R.C. - Liceo Militar - San Cirano
Promoted from Torneo de la URBA - Grupo II 2014:Banco Nacion - Deportiva Francesa - G.E.B.A. - Hurling - Los Tilos - Mariano Moreno
Qualified to Nacional de Clubes and directly to Top 14:Belgrano A.C. - C.A.S.I. - C.U.B.A. - Hindú - La Plata R.C. - Newman - Pucarà

First phase
Group A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTBLB
1Atletico del Rosario3598012641659930Qualified for Top 14
2San Luis R.C.34971121610011631
3Regatas Bella Vista3397022151209541
4San Martin3297022311359631Qualified to tie break
5Mariano Moreno2094051931801322Qualified for Reubicacion Grupo 1
6Buenos Aires C. & R.209405180202-2222
7Liceo Naval149306133182-4911
8Olivos R.C.139126216235-1905
9Banco Nacion119216156265-10910
10Manuel Belgrano1900982302-22001

Atletico
del
Rosario
Banco
Nacion
Buenos
Aires
C.
&
R.
Liceo
Naval
Manuel
Belgrano
Mariano
Moreno
Olivos
R.C.
Regatas
Bella
Vista
San
Luis
R.C.
San
Martin
Atletico
del
Rosario
-29-1345-336-109-5
Banco
Nacion
-18-4438-1010-2426-265-34
Buenos
Aires
C.
&
R.
27-32-13-1113-2617-39
Liceo
Naval
20-349-25-10-534-150-9
Manuel
Belgrano
6-3919-24-3-317-42
Mariano
Moreno
46-336-14-30-2913-2017-26
Olivos
R.C.
31-3517-2130-13-18-1823-25
Regatas
Bella
Vista
27-838-1330-933-27-10-17
San
Luis
R.C.
51-817-732-12-28-19
San
Martin
29-367-332-1617-0-

Group B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTBLB
1Lomas36980127513813740Qualified for Top 14
2S.I.C.33970229114214932
3Alumni33970227613114532
4Pueyrredon32970226815211640Qualified to tie break
5San Albano179405181213-3210Qualified for Reubicacion Grupo 1
6Los Tilos179306194185932
7Universitario La Plata159306142266-12421
8Deportiva Francesa129306146232-8600
9Hurling119207135238-10303
10G.E.B.A.6910882293-21102

AlumniDeportiva
Francesa
G.E.B.A.HurlingLomasLos
Tilos
PueyrredonS.I.C.San
Albano
Universitario
La
Plata
Alumni-36-1048-326-2516-2251-5
Deportiva
Francesa
-12-615-1119-3421-29
G.E.B.A.-13-06-2610-465-4111-37
Hurling25-18-12-187-4025-11
Lomas19-1534-1758-1039-16-29-17
Los
Tilos
12-2741-2447-149-34-
Pueyrredon23-3237-31-15-3036-657-0
S.I.C.22-2919-2328-179-5-
San
Albano
13-283-1324-1526-46-
Universitario
La
Plata
22-524-03-3410-5124-28-

Tie breaker
Tie breaker
San Martin
5/23/2015 - 3-8Pueyrredon
Pueyrredon

Top 14
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTBLB
1Newman5113111140623317341Qualified to semifinals
2Hindú5113110247027519561
3Belgrano A.C.451391339024015052Qualified to quarter finals
4La Plata R.C.41139043262547223
5C.U.B.A.38139042812671411
6Atletico del Rosario36138053262774913
7San Luis R.C.33137063232893423Qualified for Nacional de Clubes repechage
8Alumni2813526313339-2622
9Pucarà2213418275294-1922
10C.A.S.I.1813409268432-16402
11Regatas Bella Vista1713319338469-13103
12Lomas16132011252304-5208
13Pueyrredon15133010265431-16612
14S.I.C.14133010238367-12902

AlumniAtletico
del
Rosario
Belgrano
A.C.
C.A.S.I.C.U.B.A.HindúLa
Plata
R.C.
LomasNewmanPucaràPueyrredonRegatas
Bella
Vista
S.I.C.San
Luis
R.C.
Alumni-19-1222-3920-3122-2232-3246-19
Atletico
del
Rosario
-20-1816-2932-3144-1431-2526-9
Belgrano
A.C.
43-1920-17-48-2218-1831-1848-1528-18
C.A.S.I.28-3230-24-26-3623-3612-343-5728-24
C.U.B.A.19-1410-276-24-27-2321-1824-16
Hindú29-2836-27-45-3836-1345-1931-21
La
Plata
R.C.
15-1723-226-11-18-1638-1315-13
Lomas15-1820-3122-107-9-21-2739-199-29
Newman57-2620-1536-2422-9-67-1946-2116-8
Pucarà19-240-1910-298-19-38-2920-13
Pueyrredon18-148-2716-1829-2617-34-15-24
Regatas
Bella
Vista
27-2628-4721-5027-3334-2940-32-19-24
S.I.C.26-913-207-6230-3917-1226-4133-20-
San
Luis
R.C.
46-3833-2225-4324-2612-1628-1228-19-

Reubicacion Grupo 1
Zona Reubicacion - Group A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTBLB
1Buenos Aires C. & R.41129033162179932Qualified for Reubicacion semifinals and for Grupo 1
2San Cirano40128133452539242
3San Martin39129033052287721Qualified for Grupo 1
4Olivos R.C.36128132872186911
5San Albano361271441023217842
6Curupaytì36127233032277622
7Hurling33127052812117014Qualified for Grupo 1 tie break
8Universitario La Plata32127053012564522Qualified for Grupo 2
9Champagnat29126153102694112
10San Carlos1812309273365-9215
11Manuel Belgrano1712309244359-11514
12S.I.T.A.S.9121011230294-6414
13San Andres0120012131607-47600

Buenos
Aires
C.
&
R.
ChampagnatCurupaytìHurlingManuel
Belgrano
Olivos
R.C.
S.I.T.A.S.San
Albano
San
Andres
San
Carlos
San
Cirano
San
Martin
Universitario
La
Plata
Buenos
Aires
C.
&
R.
-38-3616-2253-1213-923-2012-6
Champagnat-25-1827-215-1330-1227-2662-24
Curupaytì-26-2227-2718-1849-020-1818-15
Hurling6-3025-13-28-223-614-1527-19
Manuel
Belgrano
19-3513-16-7-1726-1910-6851-8
Olivos
R.C.
26-2919-13-13-1032-2633-1619-30
S.I.T.A.S.15-3220-3213-14-26-3447-314-16
San
Albano
17-3130-21-50-1266-1444-1212-23
San
Andres
9-3011-6412-53-7-4424-493-54
San
Carlos
19-3317-2430-1918-2541-30-18-33
San
Cirano
27-1624-2443-1731-1128-24-40-21
San
Martin
25-2320-1625-2059-1617-41-20-18
Universitario
La
Plata
31-2122-1930-2322-1415-2554-18-

Zona Reubicacion - Group B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTBLB
1Los Tilos5212110150914636380Qualified for Reubicacion semifinals and for Grupo 1
2Liceo Naval4712100241217024261
3Banco Nacion391281336323812541Qualified for Grupo 1
4Mariano Moreno34127052752017433
5Los Matreros34127053002584242
6G.E.B.A.3112705244270-2621
7Deportiva Francesa30126152762463013Qualified for Grupo 1 tie break
8San Patricio28126062782195913Qualified for Grupo 2
9C.U.Q.2612606307347-4020
10Ciudad de Buenos Aires1712309241354-11314
11San Fernando1512318192376-18401
12Liceo Militar7121110194460-26601
13Daom7121011206512-30612

Banco
Nacion
C.U.Q.Ciudad
de
Buenos
Aires
DaomDeportiva
Francesa
G.E.B.A.Liceo
Militar
Liceo
Naval
Los
Matreros
Los
Tilos
Mariano
Moreno
San
Fernando
San
Patricio
Banco
Nacion
-50-710-1121-2030-747-1024-37
C.U.Q.30-45-30-2932-2624-1814-3457-12
Ciudad
de
Buenos
Aires
15-29-48-2227-308-3823-2812-17
Daom-28-4744-821-6410-443-4513-22
Deportiva
Francesa
23-2339-0-31-2013-2034-2519-16
G.E.B.A.22-4918-1031-2020-19-0-1929-26
Liceo
Militar
30-4121-3315-35-23-5024-6419-24
Liceo
Naval
42-1030-1057-12-41-1323-1321-15
Los
Matreros
15-2334-1010-1228-1922-21-12-44
Los
Tilos
41-1267-085-727-13-51-1121-13
Mariano
Moreno
39-2531-1416-1826-314-1817-43-
San
Fernando
28-253-35-3716-320-20-28-18
San
Patricio
20-246-868-829-1925-227-21-

Final phase
Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
Newman
10/3/2015 - 12-13
C.U.B.A.
La Plata R.C.10/10/2015 - 0-24
9/27/2015 - 16-29
C.U.B.A.
C.U.B.A.Hindú
Hindú
10/4/2015 - 34-22
Belgrano A.C.Hindú
9/26/2015 - 15-15
Belgrano A.C.
Atletico del Rosario

Nacional de Clubes repechage
SemifinalsFinal
San Luis R.C.
9/26/2015 - 42-25San Luis R.C.
10/3/2015 - 19-16
C.A.S.I.San Luis R.C.
Alumni
9/26/2015 - 32-31
Alumni
Pucarà

Reubicacion final phase
SemifinalsFinal
Los Tilos
9/26/2015 - 36-17Los Tilos
10/3/2015 - 35-20
San CiranoLos Tilos
Buenos Aires C. & R.
9/26/2015 - 20-50
Liceo Naval
Liceo Naval
Grupo 1 tie break
Hurling
9/26/2015 - 17-15Hurling
Deportiva Francesa

Matches schedule
10/10/2015 - Final
C.U.B.A. - Hindú0-24
04/10/2015 - Semifinals
Hindú - Belgrano A.C.34-22
03/10/2015 - Semifinals
Newman - C.U.B.A.12-13
03/10/2015 - Final Nacional de Clubes repechage
San Luis R.C. - Alumni19-16
03/10/2015 - Final Reubicacion final phase
Los Tilos - Liceo Naval35-20
27/09/2015 - Quarter finals
La Plata R.C. - C.U.B.A.16-29
26/09/2015 - Quarter finals
Belgrano A.C. - Atletico del Rosario15-15
26/09/2015 - Semifinals Nacional de Clubes repechage
Alumni - Pucarà32-31
San Luis R.C. - C.A.S.I.42-25
26/09/2015 - Semifinals Reubicacion final phase
Buenos Aires C. & R. - Liceo Naval20-50
Los Tilos - San Cirano36-17
26/09/2015 - Grupo 1 tie break Reubicacion final phase
Hurling - Deportiva Francesa17-15
19/09/2015 - Top 14
C.A.S.I. - Atletico del Rosario30-24
19/09/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Buenos Aires C. & R. - Manuel Belgrano53-12
C.U.Q. - San Fernando57-12
Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Deportiva Francesa27-30
Curupaytì - San Cirano20-18
Daom - G.E.B.A.28-47
Liceo Naval - Mariano Moreno21-15
Los Tilos - Banco Nacion41-12
San Albano - San Martin12-23
San Andres - Hurling11-64
San Carlos - S.I.T.A.S.41-30
San Patricio - Los Matreros25-22
Universitario La Plata - Champagnat31-21
12/09/2015 - Top 14
Alumni - Regatas Bella Vista32-32
Atletico del Rosario - Newman32-31
C.A.S.I. - C.U.B.A.26-36
Hindú - Belgrano A.C.29-28
La Plata R.C. - San Luis R.C.15-13
Pucarà - S.I.C.20-13
Pueyrredon - Lomas29-26
12/09/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Banco Nacion - San Patricio24-37
Champagnat - San Andres62-24
Deportiva Francesa - Liceo Naval13-20
Hurling - Buenos Aires C. & R.6-30
Liceo Militar - Ciudad de Buenos Aires21-33
Los Matreros - C.U.Q.34-10
Manuel Belgrano - San Albano10-68
Mariano Moreno - Los Tilos17-43
Olivos R.C. - Universitario La Plata19-30
S.I.T.A.S. - Curupaytì15-32
San Fernando - Daom28-25
San Martin - San Carlos59-16
05/09/2015 - Top 14
Belgrano A.C. - C.A.S.I.48-22
C.U.B.A. - Atletico del Rosario10-27
Lomas - Pucarà39-19
Newman - Pueyrredon67-19
Regatas Bella Vista - Hindú21-50
S.I.C. - La Plata R.C.30-39
San Luis R.C. - Alumni46-38
05/09/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Buenos Aires C. & R. - Champagnat38-36
C.U.Q. - Banco Nacion30-45
Curupaytì - San Martin18-15
Daom - Los Matreros10-44
G.E.B.A. - San Fernando29-26
Liceo Naval - Liceo Militar57-12
Los Tilos - Deportiva Francesa27-13
San Albano - Hurling17-31
San Andres - Olivos R.C.12-53
San Carlos - Manuel Belgrano18-25
San Cirano - S.I.T.A.S.31-11
San Patricio - Mariano Moreno7-21
29/08/2015 - Top 14
Alumni - S.I.C.46-19
Belgrano A.C. - Regatas Bella Vista48-15
Hindú - San Luis R.C.31-21
La Plata R.C. - Lomas18-16
Pucarà - Newman8-19
Pueyrredon - C.U.B.A.16-18
29/08/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Banco Nacion - Daom50-7
Champagnat - San Albano27-26
Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Liceo Naval8-38
Deportiva Francesa - San Patricio19-16
Hurling - San Carlos28-22
Liceo Militar - Los Tilos24-64
Los Matreros - G.E.B.A.22-21
Manuel Belgrano - Curupaytì19-35
Mariano Moreno - C.U.Q.39-25
Olivos R.C. - Buenos Aires C. & R.26-29
San Martin - San Cirano17-41
Universitario La Plata - San Andres54-18
16/08/2015 - Top 14
Atletico del Rosario - Pueyrredon44-14
C.U.B.A. - Pucarà21-18
Lomas - Alumni15-18
Newman - La Plata R.C.22-9
Regatas Bella Vista - C.A.S.I.27-26
S.I.C. - Hindú7-62
San Luis R.C. - Belgrano A.C.25-43
16/08/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Buenos Aires C. & R. - Universitario La Plata12-6
C.U.Q. - Deportiva Francesa24-18
Curupaytì - Hurling26-22
Daom - Mariano Moreno3-45
G.E.B.A. - Banco Nacion22-49
Los Tilos - Ciudad de Buenos Aires67-0
S.I.T.A.S. - San Martin14-16
San Albano - Olivos R.C.30-21
San Carlos - Champagnat17-24
San Cirano - Manuel Belgrano43-17
San Fernando - Los Matreros16-32
San Patricio - Liceo Militar68-8
08/08/2015 - Top 14
Alumni - Newman20-31
Belgrano A.C. - S.I.C.28-18
C.A.S.I. - Pueyrredon28-24
Hindú - Lomas36-13
La Plata R.C. - C.U.B.A.6-11
Pucarà - Atletico del Rosario19-24
Regatas Bella Vista - San Luis R.C.19-24
08/08/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Banco Nacion - San Fernando47-10
Champagnat - Curupaytì25-18
Ciudad de Buenos Aires - San Patricio12-17
Deportiva Francesa - Daom39-0
Hurling - San Cirano3-6
Liceo Militar - C.U.Q.30-41
Liceo Naval - Los Tilos23-13
Manuel Belgrano - S.I.T.A.S.26-19
Mariano Moreno - G.E.B.A.26-3
Olivos R.C. - San Carlos13-10
San Andres - Buenos Aires C. & R.9-30
Universitario La Plata - San Albano15-25
01/08/2015 - Top 14
Atletico del Rosario - La Plata R.C.16-29
C.U.B.A. - Alumni19-14
Lomas - Belgrano A.C.22-10
Newman - Hindú36-24
Pueyrredon - Pucarà17-34
S.I.C. - Regatas Bella Vista33-20
San Luis R.C. - C.A.S.I.24-26
01/08/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
C.U.Q. - Ciudad de Buenos Aires30-29
Curupaytì - Olivos R.C.27-27
Daom - Liceo Militar44-8
G.E.B.A. - Deportiva Francesa20-19
Los Matreros - Banco Nacion15-23
S.I.T.A.S. - Hurling20-32
San Albano - San Andres50-12
San Carlos - Universitario La Plata18-33
San Cirano - Champagnat24-24
San Fernando - Mariano Moreno0-20
San Martin - Manuel Belgrano25-20
San Patricio - Liceo Naval29-19
18/07/2015 - Top 14
Alumni - Atletico del Rosario19-12
Belgrano A.C. - Newman18-18
C.A.S.I. - Pucarà3-57
Hindú - C.U.B.A.36-27
La Plata R.C. - Pueyrredon38-13
Regatas Bella Vista - Lomas34-29
San Luis R.C. - S.I.C.28-19
18/07/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Buenos Aires C. & R. - San Albano23-20
Champagnat - S.I.T.A.S.30-12
Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Daom48-22
Deportiva Francesa - San Fernando34-25
Hurling - San Martin14-15
Liceo Militar - G.E.B.A.15-35
Liceo Naval - C.U.Q.42-10
Los Tilos - San Patricio21-13
Mariano Moreno - Los Matreros14-18
Olivos R.C. - San Cirano32-26
San Andres - San Carlos7-44
Universitario La Plata - Curupaytì22-19
11/07/2015 - Top 14
Atletico del Rosario - Hindú20-18
C.U.B.A. - Belgrano A.C.6-24
Lomas - San Luis R.C.9-29
Newman - Regatas Bella Vista46-21
Pucarà - La Plata R.C.10-29
Pueyrredon - Alumni18-14
S.I.C. - C.A.S.I.26-9
11/07/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Banco Nacion - Mariano Moreno30-7
C.U.Q. - Los Tilos14-34
Curupaytì - San Andres49-0
Daom - Liceo Naval21-64
G.E.B.A. - Ciudad de Buenos Aires31-20
Los Matreros - Deportiva Francesa28-19
Manuel Belgrano - Hurling13-16
S.I.T.A.S. - Olivos R.C.13-14
San Carlos - Buenos Aires C. & R.19-33
San Cirano - Universitario La Plata40-21
San Fernando - Liceo Militar3-3
San Martin - Champagnat20-16
04/07/2015 - Top 14
Alumni - Pucarà22-22
Belgrano A.C. - Atletico del Rosario20-17
C.A.S.I. - La Plata R.C.12-34
Hindú - Pueyrredon45-19
Regatas Bella Vista - C.U.B.A.28-47
S.I.C. - Lomas17-12
San Luis R.C. - Newman12-16
04/07/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Buenos Aires C. & R. - Curupaytì16-22
Champagnat - Manuel Belgrano27-21
Ciudad de Buenos Aires - San Fernando23-28
Deportiva Francesa - Banco Nacion23-23
Liceo Militar - Los Matreros23-50
Liceo Naval - G.E.B.A.30-10
Los Tilos - Daom85-7
Olivos R.C. - San Martin33-16
San Albano - San Carlos66-14
San Andres - San Cirano24-49
San Patricio - C.U.Q.20-24
Universitario La Plata - S.I.T.A.S.22-14
27/06/2015 - Top 14
Atletico del Rosario - Regatas Bella Vista31-25
C.U.B.A. - San Luis R.C.24-16
La Plata R.C. - Alumni15-17
Lomas - C.A.S.I.7-9
Newman - S.I.C.16-8
Pucarà - Hindú0-19
Pueyrredon - Belgrano A.C.8-27
27/06/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Banco Nacion - Liceo Militar10-11
Curupaytì - San Albano18-18
Daom - San Patricio13-22
G.E.B.A. - Los Tilos0-19
Hurling - Champagnat25-13
Los Matreros - Ciudad de Buenos Aires10-12
Manuel Belgrano - Olivos R.C.7-17
Mariano Moreno - Deportiva Francesa16-18
S.I.T.A.S. - San Andres47-3
San Cirano - Buenos Aires C. & R.27-16
San Fernando - Liceo Naval5-37
San Martin - Universitario La Plata20-18
20/06/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Universitario La Plata - Manuel Belgrano30-23
13/06/2015 - Top 14
Belgrano A.C. - Pucarà31-18
C.A.S.I. - Alumni28-32
Hindú - La Plata R.C.45-38
Lomas - Newman21-27
Regatas Bella Vista - Pueyrredon40-32
S.I.C. - C.U.B.A.13-20
San Luis R.C. - Atletico del Rosario33-22
13/06/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Buenos Aires C. & R. - S.I.T.A.S.13-9
C.U.Q. - Daom32-26
Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Banco Nacion15-29
Liceo Militar - Mariano Moreno19-24
Liceo Naval - Los Matreros41-13
Los Tilos - San Fernando51-11
Olivos R.C. - Hurling19-13
San Albano - San Cirano44-12
San Andres - San Martin3-54
San Carlos - Curupaytì30-19
San Patricio - G.E.B.A.6-8
06/06/2015 - Top 14
Alumni - Hindú22-39
Atletico del Rosario - S.I.C.26-9
C.U.B.A. - Lomas27-23
La Plata R.C. - Belgrano A.C.23-22
Newman - C.A.S.I.57-26
Pucarà - Regatas Bella Vista38-29
Pueyrredon - San Luis R.C.15-24
06/06/2015 - Reubicacion Grupo 1
Banco Nacion - Liceo Naval21-20
Champagnat - Olivos R.C.5-13
Deportiva Francesa - Liceo Militar31-20
G.E.B.A. - C.U.Q.18-10
Hurling - Universitario La Plata27-19
Los Matreros - Los Tilos12-44
Manuel Belgrano - San Andres51-8
Mariano Moreno - Ciudad de Buenos Aires31-14
S.I.T.A.S. - San Albano26-34
San Cirano - San Carlos28-24
San Fernando - San Patricio28-18
San Martin - Buenos Aires C. & R.25-23
30/05/2015 - Top 14
Belgrano A.C. - Alumni43-19
C.A.S.I. - Hindú23-36
Lomas - Atletico del Rosario20-31
Newman - C.U.B.A.20-15
Regatas Bella Vista - La Plata R.C.27-33
S.I.C. - Pueyrredon26-41
San Luis R.C. - Pucarà28-12
23/05/2015 - Tie breaker
San Martin - Pueyrredon3-8
16/05/2015 - First phase
Atletico del Rosario - Mariano Moreno36-10
Deportiva Francesa - Pueyrredon19-34
Hurling - G.E.B.A.25-18
Manuel Belgrano - Liceo Naval19-24
Olivos R.C. - Buenos Aires C. & R.17-21
S.I.C. - Lomas28-17
San Albano - Alumni13-28
San Luis R.C. - Banco Nacion51-8
San Martin - Regatas Bella Vista17-0
Universitario La Plata - Los Tilos3-34
09/05/2015 - First phase
Alumni - Universitario La Plata51-5
Banco Nacion - San Martin5-34
Buenos Aires C. & R. - San Luis R.C.17-39
G.E.B.A. - S.I.C.10-46
Liceo Naval - Olivos R.C.34-15
Lomas - Deportiva Francesa34-17
Los Tilos - Hurling47-14
Mariano Moreno - Manuel Belgrano36-14
Pueyrredon - San Albano36-6
Regatas Bella Vista - Atletico del Rosario27-8
02/05/2015 - First phase
Alumni - Pueyrredon16-22
Atletico del Rosario - Banco Nacion29-13
Deportiva Francesa - G.E.B.A.12-6
Liceo Naval - Mariano Moreno10-5
Manuel Belgrano - Regatas Bella Vista3-31
Olivos R.C. - San Luis R.C.18-18
S.I.C. - Los Tilos9-5
San Albano - Lomas3-13
San Martin - Buenos Aires C. & R.7-3
Universitario La Plata - Hurling24-0
25/04/2015 - First phase
Banco Nacion - Manuel Belgrano38-10
Buenos Aires C. & R. - Atletico del Rosario27-32
G.E.B.A. - San Albano5-41
Hurling - S.I.C.7-40
Lomas - Alumni19-15
Los Tilos - Deportiva Francesa41-24
Mariano Moreno - Olivos R.C.30-29
Pueyrredon - Universitario La Plata57-0
Regatas Bella Vista - Liceo Naval30-9
San Luis R.C. - San Martin28-19
18/04/2015 - First phase
Alumni - G.E.B.A.48-3
Atletico del Rosario - San Luis R.C.9-5
Deportiva Francesa - Hurling15-11
Liceo Naval - Banco Nacion9-25
Manuel Belgrano - Buenos Aires C. & R.6-39
Mariano Moreno - Regatas Bella Vista13-20
Olivos R.C. - San Martin23-25
Pueyrredon - Lomas23-32
San Albano - Los Tilos24-15
Universitario La Plata - S.I.C.10-51
11/04/2015 - First phase
Banco Nacion - Mariano Moreno10-24
Buenos Aires C. & R. - Liceo Naval13-11
G.E.B.A. - Pueyrredon6-26
Hurling - San Albano25-11
Lomas - Universitario La Plata29-17
Los Tilos - Alumni12-27
Regatas Bella Vista - Olivos R.C.33-27
S.I.C. - Deportiva Francesa19-23
San Luis R.C. - Manuel Belgrano17-7
San Martin - Atletico del Rosario29-36
04/04/2015 - First phase
Alumni - Hurling26-25
Liceo Naval - San Luis R.C.0-9
Lomas - G.E.B.A.58-10
Manuel Belgrano - San Martin7-42
Mariano Moreno - Buenos Aires C. & R.46-3
Olivos R.C. - Atletico del Rosario31-35
Pueyrredon - Los Tilos37-31
Regatas Bella Vista - Banco Nacion38-13
San Albano - S.I.C.26-46
Universitario La Plata - Deportiva Francesa22-5
28/03/2015 - First phase
Atletico del Rosario - Manuel Belgrano45-3
Banco Nacion - Olivos R.C.26-26
Buenos Aires C. & R. - Regatas Bella Vista13-26
Deportiva Francesa - San Albano21-29
G.E.B.A. - Universitario La Plata11-37
Hurling - Pueyrredon12-18
Los Tilos - Lomas9-34
S.I.C. - Alumni22-29
San Luis R.C. - Mariano Moreno32-12
San Martin - Liceo Naval32-16
21/03/2015 - First phase
Alumni - Deportiva Francesa36-10
Banco Nacion - Buenos Aires C. & R.18-44
G.E.B.A. - Los Tilos13-0
Liceo Naval - Atletico del Rosario20-34
Lomas - Hurling39-16
Mariano Moreno - San Martin17-26
Olivos R.C. - Manuel Belgrano30-13
Pueyrredon - S.I.C.15-30
Regatas Bella Vista - San Luis R.C.10-17
Universitario La Plata - San Albano24-28