- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 2 2019/20

Overview
The tournament was suspended and cancelled due to the COVID-19 outbreak.

Last results
First phase
29/03/2020Agde - ES CatalaneCancelled
29/03/2020Annecy - US MontmélianCancelled
29/03/2020Arpajon Veinazès - Clermont CournonCancelled
29/03/2020AS Saint-Médard - LormontCancelled
29/03/2020AS Soustons - US SallesCancelled
29/03/2020Beauvais - GennevilliersCancelled
29/03/2020Belves - SC TulleCancelled
29/03/2020Bièvre Saint Geoirs - NantuaCancelled
29/03/2020CA Sarlat - Saint YrieixCancelled
29/03/2020CARF - GrasseCancelled
29/03/2020Chartres - PlaisirCancelled
29/03/2020Courbevoie - Le RheuCancelled
29/03/2020Entente Astarac Bigorre - SA HagetmauCancelled
29/03/2020FC Saint-Claude - Tournon TainCancelled
29/03/2020FC Toac Toec - Balma ORCCancelled
29/03/2020Gujan - Mestras - FloiracCancelled
29/03/2020Isle sur Vienne - PérigueuxCancelled
29/03/2020La Seyne - JO PradéenneCancelled
29/03/2020Layrac - CA CastelsarrasinCancelled
29/03/2020Leucate Roquefort - CO Berre XVCancelled
29/03/2020Limoges - RC VichyCancelled
29/03/2020L'Isle Jourdain - FC LourdesCancelled
29/03/2020Lombez Samatan - AuchCancelled
29/03/2020Malemort - AS Saint-JunienCancelled
29/03/2020Meyzieu - OrsayCancelled
29/03/2020Millau - GruissanCancelled
29/03/2020Montélimar - Saint Marcellin SportCancelled
29/03/2020Morlaàs - Aramits ASASPCancelled
29/03/2020Nafarroa - Saint-Girons SCCancelled
29/03/2020Nuits Saint Georges - AntonyCancelled
29/03/2020Orthez - Coarraze-NayCancelled
29/03/2020Paris université club - Marcq-en-BaroeulCancelled
29/03/2020Peyrehorade - Saint-Paul sportsCancelled
29/03/2020Pontarlier - Grand Dôle RugbyCancelled
29/03/2020Rillieux La Pape - Pontault-CombaultCancelled
29/03/2020RO Castelnaudary - Cahors RugbyCancelled
29/03/2020Saint Denis - RC OrléansCancelled
29/03/2020Saint Sulpice La Pointe - Levezou SégalaCancelled
29/03/2020SAL Saint Priest - MeauxCancelled
29/03/2020Sarcelles - Le Havre ACCancelled
29/03/2020SC Rieumois - Villefranche de LauragaisCancelled
29/03/2020SC Royannais - VinayCancelled
29/03/2020Stade hendayais - LangonCancelled
29/03/2020Surgères - Boucau TarnosCancelled
29/03/2020Tricastin - La ValetteCancelled
29/03/2020US Annonay - VoironCancelled
29/03/2020US Ris Orangis - Le CreusotCancelled
29/03/2020Valence d'Agen - GaillacCancelled

Teams variations

First phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Marcq-en-Baroeul721714126452873588632100
2Beauvais67161303576353223763992
3Paris université club5217110637836117473822
4Le Havre AC5117100749242567504834
5Saint Denis481710074164151495313
6Chartres3716817342477-135395801
7Sarcelles35177010372412-40514614
8Courbevoie3416538328395-67304504
9Plaisir33176110335459-124426203
10Gennevilliers31175111341428-87364516
11RC Orléans29165011337400-63334816
12Le Rheu20172114316466-150275208
Last results
First phase
29/03/2020Beauvais - GennevilliersCancelled
29/03/2020Chartres - PlaisirCancelled
29/03/2020Courbevoie - Le RheuCancelled
29/03/2020Paris université club - Marcq-en-BaroeulCancelled
29/03/2020Saint Denis - RC OrléansCancelled
29/03/2020Sarcelles - Le Havre ACCancelled

BeauvaisChartresCourbevoieGennevilliersLe
Havre
AC
Le
Rheu
Marcq-en-BaroeulParis
université
club
PlaisirRC
Orléans
Saint
Denis
Sarcelles
Beauvais-61-2036-13Cancelled56-3655-24Cancelled32-3438-1334-29Cancelled33-29
Chartres15-30-Cancelled19-1636-3024-13Cancelled20-0Cancelled25-2019-2244-43
Courbevoie3-2626-26-17-22CancelledCancelled20-2018-1234-22Cancelled13-2632-27
Gennevilliers9-1518-2329-23-Cancelled30-2614-4322-2520-2035-19CancelledCancelled
Le
Havre
AC
Cancelled39-935-2535-16-30-2818-24Cancelled29-3042-1028-1734-30
Le
Rheu
3-18Cancelled23-2320-2513-20-6-34Cancelled22-1126-3225-3035-17
Marcq-en-Baroeul55-2747-18Cancelled30-1544-2060-10-48-2462-1761-1160-5Cancelled
Paris
université
club
21-2962-519-13Cancelled7-3322-19Cancelled-Cancelled14-931-2018-10
Plaisir12-5324-27Cancelled18-1221-2916-714-1626-29-Cancelled24-3725-12
RC
Orléans
CancelledCancelled29-3028-1419-12Cancelled26-325-2718-20-18-2637-13
Saint
Denis
37-33Cancelled17-1841-2540-2219-1619-2512-20CancelledCancelled-27-15
SarcellesCancelled26-1226-2026-19CancelledCancelled23-1320-1314-2218-723-21-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Nuits Saint Georges77171601672272400862881
2Orsay64171205521276245682893
3Le Creusot5416110540532481553742
4SAL Saint Priest5317110641437539414023
5Grand Dôle Rugby5317110640632878463123
6Meyzieu4715915458336122523741
7Pontault-Combault35175111241303-62313226
8Pontarlier30166010332462-130266111
9Antony29175012327413-86355314
10Rillieux La Pape27165011332410-78404732
11US Ris Orangis26155010254424-170285102
12Meaux9161015230669-439339601
Last results
First phase
29/03/2020Meyzieu - OrsayCancelled
29/03/2020Nuits Saint Georges - AntonyCancelled
29/03/2020Pontarlier - Grand Dôle RugbyCancelled
29/03/2020Rillieux La Pape - Pontault-CombaultCancelled
29/03/2020SAL Saint Priest - MeauxCancelled
29/03/2020US Ris Orangis - Le CreusotCancelled

AntonyGrand
Dôle
Rugby
Le
Creusot
MeauxMeyzieuNuits
Saint
Georges
OrsayPontarlierPontault-CombaultRillieux
La
Pape
SAL
Saint
Priest
US
Ris
Orangis
Antony-24-2625-3322-11Cancelled28-32Cancelled32-724-22Cancelled23-303-11
Grand
Dôle
Rugby
25-23-26-2043-1518-1510-2115-646-618-1439-17CancelledCancelled
Le
Creusot
34-2625-21-45-24Cancelled25-2223-16CancelledCancelled38-529-1837-20
Meaux10-1619-3615-34-Cancelled19-853-68Cancelled22-20Cancelled17-4122-31
Meyzieu40-16Cancelled30-1759-10-CancelledCancelled81-2324-1031-1238-2335-17
Nuits
Saint
Georges
Cancelled22-1724-12Cancelled56-3-23-1868-1345-10Cancelled55-660-27
Orsay42-1223-2134-1445-1424-40Cancelled-34-2928-319-9Cancelled55-7
Pontarlier30-17Cancelled12-1046-721-53-20Cancelled-Cancelled45-2813-2333-13
Pontault-Combault17-3Cancelled6-926-1222-225-277-2124-15-24-012-5Cancelled
Rillieux
La
Pape
32-1734-15Cancelled52-1035-1625-3713-2922-13Cancelled-25-27Cancelled
SAL
Saint
Priest
Cancelled35-17CancelledCancelled32-1933-3420-1632-2315-1030-10-38-21
US
Ris
Orangis
11-169-13CancelledCancelled27-3118-4123-43Cancelled13-920-1313-6-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1SC Royannais66171304468311157543064
2Vinay64171403427287140432322
3US Annonay5917121445437282433423
4US Montmélian481791744038258413533
5Voiron441680842937059433735
5Tournon Tain431780936935316353116
6Saint Marcellin Sport4017809364417-53324413
8Bièvre Saint Geoirs3817601147845424545428
9Nantua3516709392422-30364003
10Annecy31176011350405-55334005
11Montélimar26176011330490-160445602
12FC Saint-Claude17173014310548-238346801
Last results
First phase
29/03/2020Annecy - US MontmélianCancelled
29/03/2020Bièvre Saint Geoirs - NantuaCancelled
29/03/2020FC Saint-Claude - Tournon TainCancelled
29/03/2020Montélimar - Saint Marcellin SportCancelled
29/03/2020SC Royannais - VinayCancelled
29/03/2020US Annonay - VoironCancelled

AnnecyBièvre
Saint
Geoirs
FC
Saint-Claude
MontélimarNantuaSaint
Marcellin
Sport
SC
Royannais
Tournon
Tain
US
Annonay
US
Montmélian
VinayVoiron
Annecy-29-2531-1422-14CancelledCancelled19-136-332-33Cancelled19-2524-27
Bièvre
Saint
Geoirs
37-15-56-2240-30Cancelled35-2227-3021-27CancelledCancelled25-2837-47
FC
Saint-Claude
21-3120-36-35-3635-1716-95-29Cancelled17-3910-35Cancelled15-36
Montélimar22-2122-1722-23-29-20Cancelled12-627-3736-30Cancelled8-3710-34
Nantua28-1325-2236-1928-22-33-35Cancelled22-16Cancelled28-26CancelledCancelled
Saint
Marcellin
Sport
24-1616-14Cancelled32-516-34-14-4117-2122-2828-2026-13Cancelled
SC
Royannais
34-20Cancelled46-1743-2125-1941-12-Cancelled31-2623-18Cancelled17-24
Tournon
Tain
Cancelled27-3316-6Cancelled31-2023-2812-22-11-1427-1214-3028-22
US
Annonay
24-1223-1635-20Cancelled34-26Cancelled22-2730-22-27-1425-19Cancelled
US
Montmélian
34-1741-19Cancelled35-318-1633-24Cancelled18-3631-31-33-3140-34
VinayCancelledCancelled38-1530-1128-2021-325-2025-1820-1217-11-23-12
Voiron27-2330-18CancelledCancelled53-2023-3618-20Cancelled16-2111-2115-17-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1La Seyne65171304526305221622854
2Gruissan59171115442289153502663
3Agde55171106405282123462543
4CO Berre XV5317110642037644413832
5Grasse51171007498353145623063
6Millau4417908387409-22414704
7La Valette4316808406408-2424625
8Leucate Roquefort4217809355363-8323724
9CARF3616709356407-51394022
10JO Pradéenne31176011321491-170195903
11ES Catalane24173113285466-181365306
12Tricastin22173014301553-252226306
Last results
First phase
29/03/2020Agde - ES CatalaneCancelled
29/03/2020CARF - GrasseCancelled
29/03/2020La Seyne - JO PradéenneCancelled
29/03/2020Leucate Roquefort - CO Berre XVCancelled
29/03/2020Millau - GruissanCancelled
29/03/2020Tricastin - La ValetteCancelled

AgdeCARFCO
Berre
XV
ES
Catalane
GrasseGruissanJO
Pradéenne
La
Seyne
La
Valette
Leucate
Roquefort
MillauTricastin
Agde-40-12CancelledCancelled23-8Cancelled50-63-2226-2024-2032-1230-6
CARF25-22-16-2254-25Cancelled23-1144-2121-31Cancelled9-3Cancelled15-9
CO
Berre
XV
19-1735-10-46-1729-3541-10Cancelled23-1925-2335-2223-15Cancelled
ES
Catalane
6-23Cancelled25-26-17-3423-2333-2029-3315-1017-2215-12Cancelled
GrasseCancelled41-2128-1213-10-16-1236-919-2255-2950-29Cancelled78-13
Gruissan24-6Cancelled30-318-12Cancelled-41-3Cancelled48-1032-1617-1358-18
JO
Pradéenne
22-2633-2321-1629-1118-1621-36-25-20CancelledCancelled16-1726-23
La
Seyne
32-2122-24Cancelled57-828-1022-15Cancelled-27-23Cancelled32-1569-3
La
Valette
Cancelled13-1628-1930-1220-1926-1940-1417-38-Cancelled27-2450-22
Leucate
Roquefort
14-1315-6CancelledCancelled30-2221-2324-622-3016-26-24-1029-13
Millau22-2340-3543-27Cancelled31-18Cancelled35-31Cancelled29-2720-19-30-28
Tricastin12-2637-1817-1916-10Cancelled15-25Cancelled27-22Cancelled27-2915-19-

Poule E
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1CA Castelsarrasin59161114485317168622572
2Valence d'Agen57161114449295154462352
3FC Toac Toec561711064264224574453
4Gaillac56171016467331136493346
5SC Rieumois5517111544336677504123
6Layrac5217101647138487554051
7Balma ORC4217728399400-1324215
8Saint Sulpice La Pointe4117737358378-20343912
9Villefranche de Lauragais3116439406467-61364814
10Cahors Rugby27165011318414-96254403
11Levezou Ségala23173113268474-206255405
12RO Castelnaudary20173014273515-242236104
Last results
First phase
29/03/2020FC Toac Toec - Balma ORCCancelled
29/03/2020Layrac - CA CastelsarrasinCancelled
29/03/2020RO Castelnaudary - Cahors RugbyCancelled
29/03/2020Saint Sulpice La Pointe - Levezou SégalaCancelled
29/03/2020SC Rieumois - Villefranche de LauragaisCancelled
29/03/2020Valence d'Agen - GaillacCancelled

Balma
ORC
CA
Castelsarrasin
Cahors
Rugby
FC
Toac
Toec
GaillacLayracLevezou
Ségala
RO
Castelnaudary
Saint
Sulpice
La
Pointe
SC
Rieumois
Valence
d'Agen
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
Balma
ORC
-19-1937-1323-1920-3734-2021-23Cancelled13-1321-209-16Cancelled
CA
Castelsarrasin
42-22-21-1248-1518-1650-2248-1345-18Cancelled35-15Cancelled34-19
Cahors
Rugby
30-2320-26-Cancelled8-259-2230-1324-19Cancelled17-2321-4326-19
FC
Toac
Toec
Cancelled19-629-16-30-2328-19Cancelled47-1027-2337-3141-2520-27
Gaillac30-32Cancelled30-2712-13-Cancelled45-1959-1220-14Cancelled24-2338-15
Layrac37-25CancelledCancelled44-2019-16-41-348-1041-1030-28Cancelled26-13
Levezou
Ségala
16-1224-2810-1910-338-23Cancelled-Cancelled11-1314-1723-2326-21
RO
Castelnaudary
14-26CancelledCancelled21-2313-1423-3126-20-24-149-1519-12Cancelled
Saint
Sulpice
La
Pointe
Cancelled23-2225-1923-17Cancelled32-8Cancelled27-13-36-2418-3435-35
SC
Rieumois
Cancelled20-1827-19Cancelled25-2026-2647-1042-1528-18-23-10Cancelled
Valence
d'Agen
23-1629-1548-2861-8Cancelled18-12Cancelled31-1323-15Cancelled-30-10
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
28-4631-36CancelledCancelled35-3539-2527-2537-1419-1931-326-19-

Poule F
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Lombez Samatan67171322416263153422452
2Auch66161213524244280651993
3Coarraze-Nay5317100736527887321736
4Nafarroa5316110538730087392832
5Saint-Girons SC52171106360374-14433722
6Aramits ASASP4217728331399-68314315
7Entente Astarac Bigorre4117809336380-44233805
8Morlaàs38166010306324-18343228
9L'Isle Jourdain37176110318330-12353616
10Orthez36177010287386-99223504
11SA Hagetmau33176011297407-110204714
12FC Lourdes5160016256498-242235303
Last results
First phase
29/03/2020Entente Astarac Bigorre - SA HagetmauCancelled
29/03/2020L'Isle Jourdain - FC LourdesCancelled
29/03/2020Lombez Samatan - AuchCancelled
29/03/2020Morlaàs - Aramits ASASPCancelled
29/03/2020Nafarroa - Saint-Girons SCCancelled
29/03/2020Orthez - Coarraze-NayCancelled

Aramits
ASASP
AuchCoarraze-NayEntente
Astarac
Bigorre
FC
Lourdes
L'Isle
Jourdain
Lombez
Samatan
MorlaàsNafarroaOrthezSA
Hagetmau
Saint-Girons
SC
Aramits
ASASP
-24-2422-1913-1238-1427-29Cancelled18-25Cancelled9-1135-2223-17
Auch84-17-Cancelled29-1533-1526-106-9Cancelled34-1430-950-1451-7
Coarraze-NayCancelled24-19-25-633-328-21Cancelled19-1227-2218-937-1629-13
Entente
Astarac
Bigorre
Cancelled18-2419-18-36-24Cancelled20-2213-1020-1926-23Cancelled26-19
FC
Lourdes
9-1630-4810-21Cancelled-13-2715-2616-21CancelledCancelledCancelled9-18
L'Isle
Jourdain
12-610-1932-1218-20Cancelled-10-1821-1621-24Cancelled29-13Cancelled
Lombez
Samatan
12-12Cancelled19-1333-2252-2820-20-42-716-034-1832-13Cancelled
MorlaàsCancelledCancelledCancelled24-2530-1714-1327-30-18-1917-3Cancelled44-17
Nafarroa22-5Cancelled25-2030-23Cancelled46-2228-2329-9-42-79-6Cancelled
Orthez33-26CancelledCancelled24-1822-2010-7Cancelled20-1710-30-21-2535-27
SA
Hagetmau
29-3014-3412-1025-1734-9Cancelled9-1422-15Cancelled18-17-14-20
Saint-Girons
SC
25-1014-1318-12Cancelled43-2418-1615-14Cancelled39-2822-1528-11-

Poule G
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Langon66171403426293133432342
2Floirac63171313400295105431932
3Peyrehorade57171106441335106462945
4US Salles56171115384269115372824
5Boucau Tarnos481791737836711343206
6Surgères461690744237072514133
7AS Soustons421781838734344293413
8Lormont381561827926118262426
9Saint-Paul sports31165011259382-123254316
10AS Saint-Médard30174013344441-97344528
11Gujan - Mestras26174112381554-173356404
12Stade hendayais21173014271492-221335505
Last results
First phase
29/03/2020AS Saint-Médard - LormontCancelled
29/03/2020AS Soustons - US SallesCancelled
29/03/2020Gujan - Mestras - FloiracCancelled
29/03/2020Peyrehorade - Saint-Paul sportsCancelled
29/03/2020Stade hendayais - LangonCancelled
29/03/2020Surgères - Boucau TarnosCancelled

AS
Saint-Médard
AS
Soustons
Boucau
Tarnos
FloiracGujan
-
Mestras
LangonLormontPeyrehoradeSaint-Paul
sports
Stade
hendayais
SurgèresUS
Salles
AS
Saint-Médard
-Cancelled13-1915-2045-3318-23Cancelled19-1643-1511-1332-34Cancelled
AS
Soustons
26-6-Cancelled32-2529-1826-818-1818-3010-336-2238-0Cancelled
Boucau
Tarnos
19-1621-26-21-21Cancelled28-2723-16Cancelled19-2336-1928-2313-6
Floirac27-625-1927-24-32-2532-2721-1923-1255-18CancelledCancelled17-14
Gujan
-
Mestras
24-2123-2221-26Cancelled-10-1227-2319-33CancelledCancelled28-4322-22
LangonCancelled30-1743-25CancelledCancelled-13-833-2619-348-1431-2228-6
Lormont14-20Cancelled25-209-630-98-26-15-12Cancelled54-10Cancelled15-21
Peyrehorade37-2433-1812-6Cancelled61-3116-22Cancelled-Cancelled19-1247-1721-16
Saint-Paul
sports
24-23Cancelled27-3412-1826-1412-13Cancelled9-13-23-10Cancelled16-19
Stade
hendayais
Cancelled31-26Cancelled3-1831-34Cancelled13-2033-2618-26-20-245-12
Surgères38-2218-15Cancelled19-2161-12Cancelled22-520-2736-955-11-Cancelled
US
Salles
59-1022-1122-1620-1237-3122-23CancelledCancelled38-1324-624-10-

Poule H
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Limoges701713045843262588430104
2Périgueux671712235392512886821101
3RC Vichy61171214456308148503352
4Malemort5717112444534996403232
5SC Tulle4717908364373-9354234
6Belves44178184444359384333
7Saint Yrieix39177010372400-28384116
8CA Sarlat3917719486513-27536114
9Clermont Cournon37177010425564-139516623
10Arpajon Veinazès31176011249429-180255112
11AS Saint-Junien23173212360516-156376105
12Isle sur Vienne15172114306566-260347203
Last results
First phase
29/03/2020Arpajon Veinazès - Clermont CournonCancelled
29/03/2020Belves - SC TulleCancelled
29/03/2020CA Sarlat - Saint YrieixCancelled
29/03/2020Isle sur Vienne - PérigueuxCancelled
29/03/2020Limoges - RC VichyCancelled
29/03/2020Malemort - AS Saint-JunienCancelled

Arpajon
Veinazès
AS
Saint-Junien
BelvesCA
Sarlat
Clermont
Cournon
Isle
sur
Vienne
LimogesMalemortPérigueuxRC
Vichy
Saint
Yrieix
SC
Tulle
Arpajon
Veinazès
-28-1812-24CancelledCancelled16-616-1213-2010-2930-27Cancelled24-22
AS
Saint-Junien
17-10-6-13Cancelled25-28Cancelled8-4323-2344-4417-2336-3115-34
BelvesCancelled44-40-26-3343-1937-615-2629-20Cancelled26-3329-28Cancelled
CA
Sarlat
34-2419-1422-26-69-2437-2434-2722-22Cancelled34-28Cancelled14-27
Clermont
Cournon
38-19Cancelled35-26Cancelled-26-1724-6429-3613-3733-1936-1320-19
Isle
sur
Vienne
12-1422-3834-3451-4530-21-20-2716-30Cancelled0-15CancelledCancelled
Limoges54-10CancelledCancelled57-2441-2064-21-38-3313-20Cancelled34-1019-12
Malemort32-10Cancelled26-1434-32Cancelled41-819-25-19-12Cancelled29-2335-3
Périgueux38-345-735-1948-1948-1354-0CancelledCancelled-12-1243-936-7
RC
Vichy
33-1037-24Cancelled34-2026-19Cancelled22-1834-329-13-35-1737-6
Saint
Yrieix
13-027-1525-1930-18Cancelled35-1318-22Cancelled28-1026-12-18-23
SC
Tulle
Cancelled45-1335-2017-1032-2732-26Cancelled18-236-15Cancelled26-21-

Matches schedule
26/04/2020 - First phase
Agde - GruissanCancelled
Annecy - NantuaCancelled
Arpajon Veinazès - Saint YrieixCancelled
AS Saint-Médard - US SallesCancelled
AS Soustons - Boucau TarnosCancelled
CA Sarlat - PérigueuxCancelled
CARF - MillauCancelled
Chartres - Marcq-en-BaroeulCancelled
Clermont Cournon - AS Saint-JunienCancelled
Coarraze-Nay - Aramits ASASPCancelled
Courbevoie - Le Havre ACCancelled
Entente Astarac Bigorre - L'Isle JourdainCancelled
FC Saint-Claude - VinayCancelled
FC Toac Toec - Levezou SégalaCancelled
Gujan - Mestras - Stade hendayaisCancelled
Isle sur Vienne - SC TulleCancelled
JO Pradéenne - La ValetteCancelled
La Seyne - CO Berre XVCancelled
Layrac - Valence d'AgenCancelled
Leucate Roquefort - ES CatalaneCancelled
Limoges - BelvesCancelled
Lombez Samatan - Saint-Girons SCCancelled
Lormont - Saint-Paul sportsCancelled
Malemort - RC VichyCancelled
Meyzieu - Nuits Saint GeorgesCancelled
Montélimar - US MontmélianCancelled
Morlaàs - SA HagetmauCancelled
Nafarroa - FC LourdesCancelled
Orthez - AuchCancelled
Paris université club - GennevilliersCancelled
Peyrehorade - FloiracCancelled
Pontarlier - OrsayCancelled
Pontault-Combault - Grand Dôle RugbyCancelled
RC Orléans - Le RheuCancelled
Rillieux La Pape - Le CreusotCancelled
RO Castelnaudary - CA CastelsarrasinCancelled
Saint Denis - PlaisirCancelled
Saint Sulpice La Pointe - GaillacCancelled
SAL Saint Priest - AntonyCancelled
Sarcelles - BeauvaisCancelled
SC Rieumois - Balma ORCCancelled
SC Royannais - Bièvre Saint GeoirsCancelled
Surgères - LangonCancelled
Tricastin - GrasseCancelled
US Annonay - Saint Marcellin SportCancelled
US Ris Orangis - MeauxCancelled
Villefranche de Lauragais - Cahors RugbyCancelled
Voiron - Tournon TainCancelled
19/04/2020 - First phase
Antony - MeyzieuCancelled
Aramits ASASP - Lombez SamatanCancelled
AS Saint-Junien - CA SarlatCancelled
Auch - Coarraze-NayCancelled
Balma ORC - Villefranche de LauragaisCancelled
Beauvais - Saint DenisCancelled
Belves - Arpajon VeinazèsCancelled
Bièvre Saint Geoirs - US AnnonayCancelled
Boucau Tarnos - PeyrehoradeCancelled
CA Castelsarrasin - Saint Sulpice La PointeCancelled
Cahors Rugby - FC Toac ToecCancelled
CO Berre XV - JO PradéenneCancelled
ES Catalane - TricastinCancelled
FC Lourdes - Entente Astarac BigorreCancelled
Floirac - SurgèresCancelled
Gaillac - LayracCancelled
Gennevilliers - SarcellesCancelled
Grand Dôle Rugby - US Ris OrangisCancelled
Grasse - AgdeCancelled
Gruissan - CARFCancelled
La Valette - Leucate RoquefortCancelled
Langon - Gujan - MestrasCancelled
Le Creusot - Pontault-CombaultCancelled
Le Havre AC - Paris université clubCancelled
Le Rheu - ChartresCancelled
Levezou Ségala - RO CastelnaudaryCancelled
L'Isle Jourdain - OrthezCancelled
Marcq-en-Baroeul - CourbevoieCancelled
Meaux - PontarlierCancelled
Millau - La SeyneCancelled
Nantua - SC RoyannaisCancelled
Nuits Saint Georges - Rillieux La PapeCancelled
Orsay - SAL Saint PriestCancelled
Périgueux - MalemortCancelled
Plaisir - RC OrléansCancelled
RC Vichy - Isle sur VienneCancelled
SA Hagetmau - NafarroaCancelled
Saint Marcellin Sport - VoironCancelled
Saint Yrieix - Clermont CournonCancelled
Saint-Girons SC - MorlaàsCancelled
Saint-Paul sports - AS SoustonsCancelled
SC Tulle - LimogesCancelled
Stade hendayais - AS Saint-MédardCancelled
Tournon Tain - MontélimarCancelled
US Montmélian - FC Saint-ClaudeCancelled
US Salles - LormontCancelled
Valence d'Agen - SC RieumoisCancelled
Vinay - AnnecyCancelled
05/04/2020 - First phase
Chartres - CourbevoieCancelled
FC Lourdes - NafarroaCancelled
Le Creusot - MeyzieuCancelled
Meaux - Rillieux La PapeCancelled
Morlaàs - AuchCancelled
Nantua - VoironCancelled
RC Orléans - BeauvaisCancelled
Saint-Paul sports - LormontCancelled
US Ris Orangis - PontarlierCancelled
29/03/2020 - First phase
Agde - ES CatalaneCancelled
Annecy - US MontmélianCancelled
Arpajon Veinazès - Clermont CournonCancelled
AS Saint-Médard - LormontCancelled
AS Soustons - US SallesCancelled
Beauvais - GennevilliersCancelled
Belves - SC TulleCancelled
Bièvre Saint Geoirs - NantuaCancelled
CA Sarlat - Saint YrieixCancelled
CARF - GrasseCancelled
Chartres - PlaisirCancelled
Courbevoie - Le RheuCancelled
Entente Astarac Bigorre - SA HagetmauCancelled
FC Saint-Claude - Tournon TainCancelled
FC Toac Toec - Balma ORCCancelled
Gujan - Mestras - FloiracCancelled
Isle sur Vienne -