- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 2 2011/12

Overview
Annecy defeated Aubenas in round of 16, but it was disqualified for fielding an irregular player. Thus Aubenas qualified for quarter finals and gained promotion to Federale 1.

Teams variations

First phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1RC Chalon69181503511240271521872Qualified to round of 32
2Suresnes66181512444238206432251
3Arras61181215452254198582483
4MLSGP4618101729624551281824
5Compiègne4318909330356-26363343
6Beaune37188010294352-58233405
7Orsay35187110283344-61273814
8Le Creusot29186012244364-120263905
9Rouen22184014283441-158265006Relegated
10Drancy9182016242545-303246710

ArrasBeauneCompiègneDrancyLe
Creusot
MLSGPOrsayRC
Chalon
RouenSuresnes
Arras-36-1348-561-1939-1725-1034-1017-1232-97-3
Beaune12-10-33-1538-2017-1119-2412-153-3014-913-17
Compiègne17-1626-11-43-338-138-1933-2710-3319-310-16
Drancy9-255-1816-13-40-2210-303-2223-4023-3618-36
Le
Creusot
15-116-915-1219-10-7-329-2010-1919-148-19
MLSGP13-1312-86-1215-624-3-15-316-1530-1414-27
Orsay7-1120-1712-2628-1115-810-8-15-1825-2319-32
RC
Chalon
35-1432-1940-560-1018-1432-2132-9-43-525-8
Rouen7-3918-2822-2521-1019-1618-2317-1116-18-14-31
Suresnes41-1446-1023-1318-637-1215-1315-1525-935-18-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Stade niortais65181413473179294511552Qualified to round of 32
2RAC Angérien62181314405243162441253
3Stade Nantais5018111629027911222404
4Vierzon4218837331339-8263904
5Gennevilliers42181017263367-104283502
6Parthenay3918657315365-50293214
7Rennes3718639323338-15273125
8Trignac32185112298335-372730010
9Courbevoie31185211288388-100244216Relegated
10Châteauroux16183015233386-153274513

ChâteaurouxCourbevoieGennevilliersParthenayRAC
Angérien
RennesStade
Nantais
Stade
niortais
TrignacVierzon
Châteauroux-29-226-820-283-1522-1813-217-1528-83-17
Courbevoie26-5-18-2327-2715-1212-1716-2010-2418-1218-22
Gennevilliers23-1326-32-20-1617-1130-2111-156-523-1612-12
Parthenay12-103-323-3-6-616-2215-915-1531-2435-29
RAC
Angérien
41-733-1834-319-12-20-1237-1325-1230-1527-22
Rennes43-1926-041-2122-2213-19-12-128-1918-159-9
Stade
Nantais
27-1920-99-1340-2312-1116-11-3-1610-923-13
Stade
niortais
13-950-757-353-629-2152-09-12-17-1339-10
Trignac17-314-87-821-1525-2820-1723-1617-21-24-24
Vierzon32-1725-2925-1322-109-1614-1319-127-2120-18-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1CS Vienne62181305421218203371455Qualified to round of 32
2Annecy59181305419279140452534
3Rumilly58181305400266134402242
4Grasse461891834931732292135
5Tricastin4618110731929326312411
6Carqueiranne-Hyéres4118701141537243352749
7Beaurepaire38188010246271-25152615
8CARF35187110294370-76193814
9Montélimar33187011229303-74212414Relegated
10Bellegarde Coupy8181017162565-403156604
Montélimar avoided relegation thanks to Nice financial crack in Federale 1.

AnnecyBeaurepaireBellegarde
Coupy
CARFCarqueiranne-HyéresCS
Vienne
GrasseMontélimarRumillyTricastin
Annecy-21-050-040-1222-1719-1629-2223-1418-623-14
Beaurepaire19-22-6-017-325-2416-2218-315-912-619-11
Bellegarde
Coupy
21-260-25-7-2026-197-435-1817-2216-303-9
CARF19-2022-1331-0-28-2114-1219-1915-723-1420-31
Carqueiranne-Hyéres23-1810-662-2842-13-15-1821-1541-818-2515-20
CS
Vienne
26-1921-1529-332-626-3-23-525-322-2322-0
Grasse24-2038-2134-814-929-2423-26-28-2315-1222-0
Montélimar21-198-030-319-178-200-1517-9-10-1916-12
Rumilly15-731-355-1739-728-1630-2623-1712-5-24-14
Tricastin10-2320-1655-323-1629-2417-1621-1413-920-8-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Aubenas61181224438272166481763Qualified to round of 32
2SO Chambéry61181305539270269612263
3Saint Savin4918102634130338302523
4ASVEL481893638932564392442
5Rhone Ovalie Club44188010431290141411648
6US Montmélian431881940438915403545
7Monteux3818819338423-85304813
8Seyssins37188010330382-52314323
9RC Vichy32186012236405-169204517Relegated
10Clermont Cournon15183114247634-387238801
RC Vichy avoided relegation thanks to Nimes financial crack in Federale 1.

ASVELAubenasClermont
Cournon
MonteuxRC
Vichy
Rhone
Ovalie
Club
Saint
Savin
SeyssinsSO
Chambéry
US
Montmélian
ASVEL-15-1535-1028-1933-1722-1610-1038-1520-1655-13
Aubenas27-0-38-340-1220-1920-1340-632-1223-1514-14
Clermont
Cournon
3-1823-36-19-1722-1814-3326-263-712-3523-21
Monteux30-3020-1355-10-11-620-1822-189-832-2712-9
RC
Vichy
22-2016-1322-98-6-12-910-2428-273-1616-23
Rhone
Ovalie
Club
28-315-1946-1333-1954-3-6-1854-520-1931-28
Saint
Savin
22-914-1357-2536-013-615-13-17-612-1617-12
Seyssins23-2018-2059-1231-1320-1818-617-13-3-2436-24
SO
Chambéry
21-1030-4057-769-2666-013-1240-621-10-22-12
US
Montmélian
18-2327-1554-1320-1519-1227-2432-1629-1322-32-

Poule E
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Agde81201712471241230511492Qualified to round of 32
2Céret71201514478337141542372
3ES Catalane5620120839131873332044
4Bédarrides5420112736730760302415
5SC Mazamet5020102835727582262033
6SC Graulhet472010193893845193323
7Avignon Le Pontet41209011306343-37242714
8US Thuir38208012306368-62223324
9SU Cavaillon35207013348442-94274525Relegated
10Vallée du Girou27204214294429-135193616
11Lunel13202117224487-263235303

AgdeAvignon
Le
Pontet
BédarridesCéretES
Catalane
LunelSC
Graulhet
SC
Mazamet
SU
Cavaillon
US
Thuir
Vallée
du
Girou
Agde-37-1722-1028-328-926-2133-2527-034-640-1419-12
Avignon
Le
Pontet
12-19-17-2235-1013-1726-1510-66-322-1527-1718-15
Bédarrides16-1220-6-21-2322-1121-1417-1912-1218-916-326-24
Céret25-2023-329-29-19-1825-047-2222-1143-2315-936-12
ES
Catalane
9-1926-2116-1014-19-31-831-1019-927-2128-929-9
Lunel17-268-2210-186-273-20-6-120-340-1719-1625-13
SC
Graulhet
28-2925-626-2410-2125-1829-10-21-1225-036-179-9
SC
Mazamet
0-015-316-621-1642-1620-823-18-21-1627-939-8
SU
Cavaillon
11-1714-3017-2023-2013-2543-1926-1329-20-27-2226-12
US
Thuir
3-2323-915-1115-166-2035-922-315-1221-6-16-9
Vallée
du
Girou
3-1213-39-2816-3912-626-2623-2724-2033-615-19-

Poule F
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Stade ruthénois59181224435266169311252Qualified to round of 32
2Figeac56181206448332116402035
3SC Tulle56181224424284140401922
4CA Castelsarrasin4718101736932445262614
5Villefranche de Lauragais441892740737829403024
6Fleurance3818819370371-1333104
7SC Decazeville35186210280298-18222325
8L'Isle Jourdain31186111284418-134234014
9Cahors Rugby23185112267426-159154101Relegated
10Bon Encontre22183213248435-187124005

Bon
Encontre
CA
Castelsarrasin
Cahors
Rugby
FigeacFleuranceL'Isle
Jourdain
SC
Decazeville
SC
Tulle
Stade
ruthénois
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
Bon
Encontre
-12-1722-1219-239-923-2322-213-2921-2621-42
CA
Castelsarrasin
16-12-30-923-1620-1324-1720-1226-1722-2518-18
Cahors
Rugby
18-1519-43-26-2212-2022-919-1212-815-159-27
Figeac43-1319-1038-31-29-2642-69-1915-2119-327-16
Fleurance27-322-2618-1026-20-33-1613-019-3424-3321-16
L'Isle
Jourdain
31-1619-1624-1216-2123-30-21-1212-1412-916-15
SC
Decazeville
25-310-933-1012-2512-1015-3-15-1512-1924-24
SC
Tulle
28-625-1228-1117-3629-1550-1334-27-15-617-19
Stade
ruthénois
45-335-1743-1015-841-1933-321-318-18-33-25
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
Away team
walk over
24-2019-1033-3638-2531-2021-1619-2520-15-

Poule G
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Stade bagnérais64181314398228170391654Qualified to round of 32
2Lombez Samatan59181215419287132431763
3Anglet4918101740633868392934
4Lormont4518101735134110272412
5Belves431891835932237383241
6US Salles3718729300333-33242914
7Orthez36187110301308-7192306
8Riscle35188010274360-86213603
9Peyrehorade33186012298327-29282827Relegated
10Pays du Médoc16183213248510-262125602
Peyrehorade avoided relegation thanks to RC Orléans financial crack in Federale 1.

AngletBelvesLombez
Samatan
LormontOrthezPays
du
Médoc
PeyrehoradeRiscleStade
bagnérais
US
Salles
Anglet-21-1013-1320-2623-2477-2427-1540-1611-620-14
Belves15-3-26-1128-919-1638-1726-634-1313-1317-12
Lombez
Samatan
36-1945-25-32-926-1230-1535-2034-720-2632-13
Lormont23-2821-312-15-29-2450-1223-1815-923-1612-12
Orthez12-2023-1012-1928-19-14-2024-1123-106-1023-6
Pays
du
Médoc
6-2910-3118-1212-2612-12-21-3922-2118-359-29
Peyrehorade10-1629-195-630-36-914-12-24-1313-2019-13
Riscle25-2218-1312-1111-1327-1310-623-20-10-933-16
Stade
bagnérais
50-528-1822-1120-924-1625-023-929-10-22-9
US
Salles
15-1027-1421-3123-2917-1016-1614-1016-627-20-

Poule H
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Saint Sulpice sur Lèze53181008410278132471876Qualified to round of 32
2Boucau Tarnos5218120630827335231922
3Stade hendayais5218121540433965313011
4US Cognac4618100832728443352333
5Soyaux Angoulême441890932729928291826
6Tournefeuille4018828303335-32223113
7Aramits ASASP39188010341377-36303625
8Bizanos3818819284343-59203004
9Mouguerre34187011302367-65193306Relegated
10SA Rochefort24184014262373-111183608
Mouguerre avoided relegation thanks to Stade Phocéen financial crack in Federale 1.

Aramits
ASASP
BizanosBoucau
Tarnos
MouguerreSA
Rochefort
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
Soyaux
Angoulême
Stade
hendayais
TournefeuilleUS
Cognac
Aramits
ASASP
-18-1724-1339-1316-923-1619-2125-2230-018-5
Bizanos23-16-20-618-1513-99-2322-1433-1520-1821-26
Boucau
Tarnos
10-938-10-19-1223-1312-315-322-915-916-9
Mouguerre23-1532-1215-10-15-917-1521-2624-1615-1618-11
SA
Rochefort
19-137-106-1630-24-24-3217-1323-2633-2310-11
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
33-1236-834-1229-1047-7-9-325-3019-1633-15
Soyaux
Angoulême
35-1330-1323-2825-1227-2213-10-14-1830-146-11
Stade
hendayais
31-2021-1512-2436-1315-922-2030-11-37-1733-13
Tournefeuille27-2212-1225-1819-635-918-1415-912-12-23-8
US
Cognac
60-97-637-1120-1314-628-1010-2418-1925-3-

Final phase
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
Vierzon
4/29/2012 - 14-32
5/6/2012 - 17-30
RC Chalon
5/13/2012 - 25-26
5/20/2012 - 22-13
RC ChalonRC Chalon
Arras5/27/2012 - 26-17
4/29/2012 - 15-24
5/6/2012 - 17-42
RAC Angérien
RAC AngérienRC Chalon
MLSGP6/3/2012 - 21-28
4/29/2012 - 13-18
5/6/2012 - 14-45
Stade niortais
5/13/2012 - 13-9
5/20/2012 - 27-15
Stade niortais
Stade NantaisStade niortais
4/29/2012 - 7-18
5/6/2012 - 10-26
Suresnes
SuresnesCS Vienne
ASVEL6/16/2012 - 29-22
4/29/2012 - 17-28
5/6/2012 - 6-20
CS Vienne
5/13/2012 - 22-15
5/20/2012 - 21-16
CS VienneCS Vienne
Rumilly5/27/2012 - 25-19
4/29/2012 - 12-9
5/6/2012 - 18-31
SO Chambéry
SO Chambéry
GrasseCS Vienne
4/29/2012 - 16-32
5/6/2012 - 17-34
Aubenas
5/13/2012 - 12-19
5/20/2012 - 10-16
Aubenas
Saint SavinAubenas
4/29/2012 - 26-36
5/6/2012 - 13-36
Annecy
AnnecyCS Vienne
CA Castelsarrasin
4/29/2012 - 15-27
5/6/2012 - 12-49
Agde
5/13/2012 - 30-13
5/20/2012 - 24-14
AgdeAgde
ES Catalane5/27/2012 - 20-21
4/29/2012 - 23-18
5/6/2012 - 18-26
Figeac
FigeacStade ruthénois
Bédarrides6/3/2012 - 28-28
4/29/2012 - 18-20
5/6/2012 - 9-33
Stade ruthénois
5/13/2012 - 12-15
5/20/2012 - 6-0
Stade ruthénois
SC TulleStade ruthénois
4/29/2012 - 14-9
5/6/2012 - 9-11
SC Tulle
Céret
US CognacSaint Sulpice sur Lèze
4/29/2012 - 11-9
5/6/2012 - 6-22
Stade bagnérais
5/13/2012 - 28-6
5/20/2012 - 17-13
Stade bagnéraisStade bagnérais
Anglet5/27/2012 - 20-21
4/29/2012 - 19-18
5/6/2012 - 9-13
Boucau Tarnos
Boucau Tarnos
LormontSaint Sulpice sur Lèze
4/29/2012 - 14-24
5/6/2012 - 17-19
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
5/13/2012 - 16-17
5/20/2012 - 23-6
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Stade hendayaisSaint Sulpice sur Lèze
4/29/2012 - 25-17
5/6/2012 - 15-31
Lombez Samatan
Lombez Samatan

Matches schedule
16/06/2012 - Final
CS Vienne - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze29-22
03/06/2012 - Semifinals
RC Chalon - CS Vienne21-28
Stade ruthénois - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze28-28
27/05/2012 - Quarter finals
Agde - Stade ruthénois20-21
CS Vienne - Aubenas25-19
RC Chalon - Stade niortais26-17
Stade bagnérais - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze20-21
20/05/2012 - Round of 16
Annecy - Aubenas16-10
Boucau Tarnos - Stade bagnérais13-17
Figeac - Agde14-24
Lombez Samatan - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze6-23
RAC Angérien - RC Chalon13-22
SC Tulle - Stade ruthénois0-6
SO Chambéry - CS Vienne16-21
Suresnes - Stade niortais15-27
13/05/2012 - Round of 16
Agde - Figeac30-13
Aubenas - Annecy12-19
CS Vienne - SO Chambéry22-15
RC Chalon - RAC Angérien25-26
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Lombez Samatan16-17
Stade bagnérais - Boucau Tarnos28-6
Stade niortais - Suresnes13-9
Stade ruthénois - SC Tulle12-15
06/05/2012 - Round of 32
Agde - CA Castelsarrasin49-12
Annecy - Saint Savin36-13
Aubenas - Grasse34-17
Boucau Tarnos - Anglet13-9
Céret - SC Tulle11-9
CS Vienne - ASVEL20-6
Figeac - ES Catalane26-18
Lombez Samatan - Stade hendayais31-15
RAC Angérien - Arras42-17
RC Chalon - Vierzon30-17
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Lormont19-17
SO Chambéry - Rumilly31-18
Stade bagnérais - US Cognac22-6
Stade niortais - MLSGP45-14
Stade ruthénois - Bédarrides33-9
Suresnes - Stade Nantais26-10
29/04/2012 - Round of 32
Anglet - Boucau Tarnos19-18
Arras - RAC Angérien15-24
ASVEL - CS Vienne17-28
Bédarrides - Stade ruthénois18-20
CA Castelsarrasin - Agde15-27
ES Catalane - Figeac23-18
Grasse - Aubenas16-32
Lormont - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze14-24
MLSGP - Stade niortais13-18
Rumilly - SO Chambéry12-9
Saint Savin - Annecy26-36
SC Tulle - Céret14-9
Stade hendayais - Lombez Samatan25-17
Stade Nantais - Suresnes7-18
US Cognac - Stade bagnérais11-9
Vierzon - RC Chalon14-32
15/04/2012 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - Tournefeuille30-0
Arras - Le Creusot39-17
ASVEL - Aubenas15-15
Avignon Le Pontet - Bédarrides17-22
Beaune - Compiègne33-15
Beaurepaire - Carqueiranne-Hyéres25-24
Bon Encontre - SC Decazeville22-21
Boucau Tarnos - Bizanos38-10
Cahors Rugby - CA Castelsarrasin19-43
CARF - CS Vienne14-12
Courbevoie - Châteauroux26-5
Drancy - Rouen23-36
ES Catalane - Agde9-19
Figeac - Stade ruthénois19-3
Fleurance - SC Tulle19-34
Grasse - Tricastin22-0
Lombez Samatan - Peyrehorade35-20
Lormont - Riscle15-9
Montélimar - Annecy21-19
Monteux - SO Chambéry32-27
Orsay - Suresnes19-32
Orthez - US Salles23-6
Parthenay - Vierzon35-29
Pays du Médoc - Belves10-31
RAC Angérien - Gennevilliers34-3
RC Chalon - MLSGP32-21
RC Vichy - Rhone Ovalie Club12-9
Rumilly - Bellegarde Coupy55-17
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Mouguerre29-10
Seyssins - Clermont Cournon59-12
Soyaux Angoulême - SA Rochefort27-22
Stade bagnérais - Anglet50-5
Stade hendayais - US Cognac33-13
Stade Nantais - Rennes16-11
SU Cavaillon - SC Graulhet26-13
Trignac - Stade niortais17-21
US Montmélian - Saint Savin32-16
US Thuir - SC Mazamet15-12
Vallée du Girou - Céret16-39
Villefranche de Lauragais - L'Isle Jourdain31-20
01/04/2012 - First phase
Anglet - Pays du Médoc77-24
Annecy - Grasse29-22
Aubenas - US Montmélian14-14
Bédarrides - US Thuir16-3
Bellegarde Coupy - Beaurepaire0-25
Belves - Lombez Samatan26-11
Bizanos - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze9-23
CA Castelsarrasin - Villefranche de Lauragais18-18
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - CARF42-13
Céret - SU Cavaillon43-23
Châteauroux - Parthenay20-28
Clermont Cournon - Monteux19-17
Compiègne - Drancy43-3
CS Vienne - Montélimar25-3
Gennevilliers - Trignac23-16
Le Creusot - Orsay29-20
L'Isle Jourdain - Fleurance23-30
Lunel - Avignon Le Pontet8-22
MLSGP - Arras13-13
Mouguerre - Aramits ASASP23-15
Peyrehorade - Lormont30-3
Rennes - RAC Angérien13-19
Rhone Ovalie Club - Seyssins54-5
Riscle - Orthez27-13
Rouen - RC Chalon16-18
SA Rochefort - Stade hendayais23-26
Saint Savin - RC Vichy13-6
SC Decazeville - Cahors Rugby33-10
SC Graulhet - ES Catalane25-18
SC Mazamet - Vallée du Girou39-8
SC Tulle - Figeac17-36
SO Chambéry - ASVEL21-10
Stade niortais - Courbevoie50-7
Stade ruthénois - Bon Encontre45-3
Suresnes - Beaune46-10
Tournefeuille - Soyaux Angoulême15-9
Tricastin - Rumilly20-8
US Cognac - Boucau Tarnos37-11
US Salles - Stade bagnérais27-20
Vierzon - Stade Nantais19-12
25/03/2012 - First phase
Agde - SC Graulhet33-25
Annecy - CS Vienne19-16
ASVEL - US Montmélian55-13
Beaune - Le Creusot17-11
Beaurepaire - Tricastin19-11
Bizanos - US Cognac21-26
Bon Encontre - Cahors Rugby22-12
Boucau Tarnos - SA Rochefort23-13
CARF - Bellegarde Coupy31-0
Courbevoie - Parthenay27-27
Drancy - Suresnes18-36
ES Catalane - Céret14-19
Figeac - L'Isle Jourdain42-6
Fleurance - CA Castelsarrasin22-26
Grasse - Rumilly15-12
Lombez Samatan - Anglet36-19
Lormont - Orthez29-24
Montélimar - Carqueiranne-Hyéres8-20
Monteux - Rhone Ovalie Club20-18
Orsay - MLSGP10-8
Pays du Médoc - US Salles9-29
Peyrehorade - Belves29-19
RAC Angérien - Vierzon27-22
RC Chalon - Arras35-14
RC Vichy - Aubenas16-13
Rouen - Compiègne22-25
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Aramits ASASP33-12
Seyssins - Saint Savin17-13
SO Chambéry - Clermont Cournon57-7
Soyaux Angoulême - Mouguerre25-12
Stade bagnérais - Riscle29-10
Stade hendayais - Tournefeuille37-17
Stade Nantais - Châteauroux27-19
Stade niortais - Gennevilliers57-3
Stade ruthénois - SC Tulle18-18
SU Cavaillon - SC Mazamet29-20
Trignac - Rennes20-17
US Thuir - Lunel35-9
Vallée du Girou - Bédarrides9-28
Villefranche de Lauragais - SC Decazeville21-16
18/03/2012 - First phase
Anglet - US Salles20-14
Annecy - Rumilly18-6
ASVEL - Seyssins38-15
Avignon Le Pontet - US Thuir27-17
Bédarrides - SU Cavaillon18-9
Belves - Riscle34-13
Bizanos - Aramits ASASP23-16
Bon Encontre - Fleurance9-9
Boucau Tarnos - Soyaux Angoulême15-3
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bellegarde Coupy62-28
Céret - Agde25-20
Clermont Cournon - Aubenas23-36
Compiègne - MLSGP8-19
Courbevoie - RAC Angérien15-12
CS Vienne - Tricastin22-0
Drancy - Orsay3-22
Figeac - Villefranche de Lauragais27-16
Gennevilliers - Châteauroux23-13
Grasse - CARF14-9
L'Isle Jourdain - CA Castelsarrasin19-16
Lombez Samatan - Stade bagnérais20-26
Lormont - Pays du Médoc50-12
Lunel - Vallée du Girou25-13
Montélimar - Beaurepaire8-0
Monteux - RC Vichy11-6
Peyrehorade - Orthez6-9
RC Chalon - Beaune32-19
Rennes - Vierzon9-9
Rhone Ovalie Club - Saint Savin6-18
Rouen - Arras7-39
SA Rochefort - Tournefeuille33-23
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Stade hendayais25-30
SC Mazamet - ES Catalane42-16
SC Tulle - SC Decazeville34-27
SO Chambéry - US Montmélian22-12
Stade niortais - Parthenay53-6
Stade ruthénois - Cahors Rugby43-10
Suresnes - Le Creusot37-12
Trignac - Stade Nantais23-16
US Cognac - Mouguerre20-13
11/03/2012 - First phase
Lunel - SU Cavaillon0-17
04/03/2012 - First phase
Agde - SC Mazamet27-0
Anglet - Peyrehorade27-15
Aramits ASASP - Soyaux Angoulême19-21
Arras - Orsay34-10
Aubenas - Seyssins32-12
Bellegarde Coupy - Montélimar17-22
Belves - Lormont28-9
CA Castelsarrasin - Figeac23-16
Cahors Rugby - Villefranche de Lauragais9-27
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Annecy23-18
Châteauroux - RAC Angérien3-15
Clermont Cournon - ASVEL3-18
Compiègne - RC Chalon10-33
CS Vienne - Grasse23-5
ES Catalane - Bédarrides16-10
Gennevilliers - Courbevoie26-32
Le Creusot - Drancy19-10
L'Isle Jourdain - Stade ruthénois12-9
MLSGP - Beaune12-8
Mouguerre - Stade hendayais24-16
Orthez - Stade bagnérais6-10
Parthenay - Stade Nantais15-9
Rennes - Stade niortais8-19
Rhone Ovalie Club - SO Chambéry20-19
Riscle - Pays du Médoc10-6
Rumilly - Beaurepaire31-3
SA Rochefort - Bizanos7-10
Saint Savin - Monteux36-0
SC Decazeville - Fleurance12-10
SC Graulhet - Céret10-21
SC Tulle - Bon Encontre28-6
SU Cavaillon - Lunel43-19
Suresnes - Rouen35-18
Tournefeuille - Boucau Tarnos25-18
Tricastin - CARF23-16
US Cognac - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze28-10
US Montmélian - RC Vichy19-12
US Salles - Lombez Samatan21-31
Vallée du Girou - Avignon Le Pontet13-3
Vierzon - Trignac20-18
26/02/2012 - First phase
Bellegarde Coupy - Grasse5-18
SU Cavaillon - Agde11-17
19/02/2012 - First phase
Annecy - Bellegarde Coupy50-0
ASVEL - RC Vichy33-17
Avignon Le Pontet - SU Cavaillon22-15
Beaune - Arras12-10
Bédarrides - Agde16-12
Belves - Anglet15-3
Bizanos - Tournefeuille20-18
Bon Encontre - Villefranche de Lauragais21-42
Boucau Tarnos - Mouguerre19-12
CARF - Rumilly23-14
Clermont Cournon - Rhone Ovalie Club14-33
Compiègne - Suresnes10-16
Courbevoie - Stade Nantais16-20
CS Vienne - Carqueiranne-Hyéres26-3
Drancy - MLSGP10-30
Figeac - SC Decazeville9-19
Fleurance - Cahors Rugby18-10
Gennevilliers - Rennes30-21
Grasse - Beaurepaire38-21
Lombez Samatan - Riscle34-7
Lormont - Stade bagnérais23-16
Lunel - ES Catalane3-20
Montélimar - Tricastin16-12
Monteux - Aubenas20-13
Pays du Médoc - Orthez12-12
Peyrehorade - US Salles19-13
RAC Angérien - Parthenay19-12
RC Chalon - Orsay32-9
Rouen - Le Creusot19-16
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Soyaux Angoulême9-3
SC Mazamet - SC Graulhet23-18
SC Tulle - L'Isle Jourdain50-13
Seyssins - US Montmélian36-24
SO Chambéry - Saint Savin40-6
Stade hendayais - Aramits ASASP31-20
Stade niortais - Vierzon39-10
Stade ruthénois - CA Castelsarrasin35-17
Trignac - Châteauroux17-3
US Cognac - SA Rochefort14-6
US Thuir - Vallée du Girou16-9
12/02/2012 - First phase
Agde - Lunel26-21
Anglet - Lormont20-26
Aramits ASASP - Boucau Tarnos24-13
Arras - Drancy61-19
Aubenas - SO Chambéry23-15
Beaurepaire - CARF17-3
Bellegarde Coupy - CS Vienne7-43
CA Castelsarrasin - SC Tulle26-17
Cahors Rugby - Figeac26-22
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Grasse21-15
Céret - SC Mazamet22-11
Châteauroux - Stade niortais7-15
ES Catalane - Avignon Le Pontet26-21
Le Creusot - Compiègne15-12
L'Isle Jourdain - Bon Encontre31-16
MLSGP - Rouen30-14
Mouguerre - Bizanos32-12
Orsay - Beaune20-17
Orthez - Lombez Samatan12-19
Parthenay - Trignac31-24
RC Vichy - Seyssins28-27
Rennes - Courbevoie26-0
Rhone Ovalie Club - ASVEL28-3
Riscle - Peyrehorade23-20
Rumilly - Montélimar12-5
SA Rochefort - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze24-32
Saint Savin - Clermont Cournon57-25
SC Decazeville - Stade ruthénois12-19
SC Graulhet - Bédarrides26-24
Soyaux Angoulême - Stade hendayais14-18
Stade bagnérais - Pays du Médoc25-0
Stade Nantais - RAC Angérien12-11
SU Cavaillon - US Thuir27-22
Suresnes - RC Chalon25-9
Tournefeuille - US Cognac23-8
Tricastin - Annecy10-23
US Montmélian - Monteux20-15
US Salles - Belves27-14
Vierzon - Gennevilliers25-13
Villefranche de Lauragais - Fleurance38-25
05/02/2012 - First phase
Lunel - Agde17-26
29/01/2012 - First phase
Annecy - Montélimar23-14
Avignon Le Pontet - Agde12-19
Bédarrides - Céret21-23
Bellegarde Coupy - Rumilly16-30
Bizanos - Boucau Tarnos20-6
Lunel - SC Graulhet6-12
Mouguerre - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze17-15
Riscle - Lormont11-13
Rouen - Drancy21-10
SO Chambéry - Monteux69-26
Tournefeuille - Aramits ASASP27-22
US Cognac - Stade hendayais18-19
US Salles - Orthez17-10
US Thuir - ES Catalane6-20
Vallée du Girou - SU Cavaillon33-6
22/01/2012 - First phase
Agde - US Thuir40-14
Aramits ASASP - US Cognac18-5
Arras - Compiègne48-5
Aubenas - Rhone Ovalie Club20-13
Beaune - Drancy38-20
Beaurepaire - Annecy19-22
CA Castelsarrasin - Bon Encontre16-12
Cahors Rugby - SC Tulle12-8
CARF - Montélimar15-7
Céret - Lunel25-0
Châteauroux - Rennes22-18
ES Catalane - Vallée du Girou29-9
Fleurance - Figeac26-20
Le Creusot - RC Chalon10-19
MLSGP - Suresnes14-27
Mouguerre - SA Rochefort15-9
Orsay - Rouen25-23
Orthez - Belves23-10
Parthenay - Gennevilliers23-3
Pays du Médoc - Lombez Samatan18-12
RAC Angérien - Trignac30-15
RC Vichy - SO Chambéry3-16
Riscle - Anglet25-22
Rumilly - CS Vienne30-26
Saint Savin - ASVEL22-9
SC Decazeville - L'Isle Jourdain15-3
SC Graulhet - Avignon Le Pontet25-6
SC Mazamet - Bédarrides16-6
Seyssins - Monteux31-13
Soyaux Angoulême - Bizanos30-13
Stade bagnérais - Peyrehorade23-9
Stade hendayais - Boucau Tarnos12-24
Stade Nantais - Stade niortais3-16
Tournefeuille - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze18-14
Tricastin - Carqueiranne-Hyéres29-24
US Montmélian - Clermont Cournon54-13
US Salles - Lormont23-29
Vierzon - Courbevoie25-29
Villefranche de Lauragais - Stade ruthénois20-15
15/01/2012 - First phase
Anglet - Orthez23-24
Annecy - CARF40-12
Avignon Le Pontet - Céret35-10
Bellegarde Coupy - Tricastin3-9
Belves - Stade bagnérais13-13
Bizanos - Stade hendayais33-15
Boucau Tarnos - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze12-3
CA Castelsarrasin - SC Decazeville20-12
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Rumilly18-25
Clermont Cournon - RC Vichy22-18
Compiègne - Orsay33-27
CS Vienne - Beaurepaire21-15
Drancy - RC Chalon23-40
Figeac - Bon Encontre43-13
Gennevilliers - Stade Nantais11-15
Le Creusot - MLSGP7-3
L'Isle Jourdain - Cahors Rugby24-12
Lombez Samatan - Lormont32-9
Lunel - SC Mazamet0-34
Montélimar - Grasse17-9
Monteux - ASVEL30-30
Peyrehorade - Pays du Médoc14-12
Rennes - Parthenay22-22
Rhone Ovalie Club - US Montmélian31-28
Rouen - Beaune18-28
SA Rochefort - Aramits ASASP19-13
Saint Savin - Aubenas14-13
SC Tulle - Villefranche de Lauragais17-19
SO Chambéry - Seyssins21-10
Stade niortais - RAC Angérien29-21
Stade ruthénois - Fleurance41-19
SU Cavaillon - ES Catalane13-25
Suresnes - Arras41-14
Tournefeuille - Mouguerre19-6
Trignac - Courbevoie14-8
US Cognac - Soyaux Angoulême10-24
US Salles - Riscle16-6
US Thuir - SC Graulhet22-3
Vallée du Girou - Agde3-12
Vierzon - Châteauroux32-17
08/01/2012 - First phase
Agde - SU Cavaillon34-6
Bédarrides - Lunel21-14
CARF - Tricastin20-31
Céret - US Thuir15-9
Drancy - Compiègne16-13
Le Creusot - Arras15-11
SC Graulhet - Vallée du Girou9-9
SC Mazamet - Avignon Le Pontet15-3
01/01/2012 - First phase
Agde - Bédarrides22-10
ES Catalane - Lunel31-8
ES Catalane - SC Mazamet19-9
US Thuir - SU Cavaillon21-6
18/12/2011 - First phase
Agde - ES Catalane28-9
Anglet - Stade bagnérais11-6
Aubenas - ASVEL27-0
Belves - Pays du Médoc38-17
CA Castelsarrasin - Cahors Rugby30-9
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Beaurepaire10-6
Céret - Vallée du Girou36-12
Châteauroux - Courbevoie29-22
Clermont Cournon - Seyssins3-7
Compiègne - Beaune26-11
CS Vienne - CARF32-6
L'Isle Jourdain - Villefranche de Lauragais16-15
MLSGP - RC Chalon16-15
Peyrehorade - Lombez Samatan5-6
Rennes - Stade Nantais12-12
Rhone Ovalie Club - RC Vichy54-3
SA Rochefort - Soyaux Angoulême17-13
SC Decazeville - Bon Encontre25-3
SC Graulhet - SU Cavaillon25-0
SC Mazamet - US Thuir27-9
SC Tulle - Fleurance29-15
Stade niortais - Trignac17-13
Stade ruthénois - Figeac15-8
Suresnes - Orsay15-15
Tricastin - Grasse21-14
Vierzon - Parthenay22-10
17/12/2011 - First phase
Bédarrides - Avignon Le Pontet20-6
Gennevilliers - RAC Angérien17-11
Saint Savin - US Montmélian17-12
11/12/2011 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - Mouguerre39-13
Arras - MLSGP25-10
ASVEL - SO Chambéry20-16
Avignon Le Pontet - Lunel26-15
Beaune - Suresnes13-17
Beaurepaire - Bellegarde Coupy6-0
Bon Encontre - Stade ruthénois21-26
Boucau Tarnos - US Cognac16-9
Cahors Rugby - SC Decazeville19-12
CARF - Carqueiranne-Hyéres28-21
Courbevoie - Stade niortais10-24
ES Catalane - SC Graulhet31-10
Figeac - SC Tulle15-21
Fleurance - L'Isle Jourdain33-16
Grasse - Annecy24-20
Lombez Samatan - Belves45-25
Lormont - Peyrehorade23-18
Montélimar - CS Vienne0-15
Monteux - Clermont Cournon55-10
Orsay - Le Creusot15-8
Orthez - Riscle23-10
Parthenay - Châteauroux12-10
Pays du Médoc - Anglet6-29
RAC Angérien - Rennes20-12
RC Chalon - Rouen43-5
RC Vichy - Saint Savin10-24
Rumilly - Tricastin24-14
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Bizanos36-8
Seyssins - Rhone Ovalie Club18-6
Soyaux Angoulême - Tournefeuille30-14
Stade bagnérais - US Salles22-9
Stade hendayais - SA Rochefort15-9
Stade Nantais - Vierzon23-13
SU Cavaillon - Céret23-20
Trignac - Gennevilliers7-8
US Montmélian - Aubenas27-15
US Thuir - Bédarrides15-11
Vallée du Girou - SC Mazamet24-20
Villefranche de Lauragais - CA Castelsarrasin24-20
04/12/2011 - First phase
Anglet - Lombez Samatan13-13
Aramits ASASP - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze23-16
Arras - RC Chalon17-12
Aubenas - RC Vichy20-19
Bédarrides - Vallée du Girou26-24
Bellegarde Coupy - CARF7-20
Belves - Peyrehorade26-6
CA Castelsarrasin - Fleurance20-13
Cahors Rugby - Bon Encontre18-15
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Montélimar41-8
Céret - ES Catalane19-18
Châteauroux - Stade Nantais13-21
Clermont Cournon - SO Chambéry12-35
Compiègne - Rouen19-3
CS Vienne - Annecy26-19
Gennevilliers - Stade niortais6-5
Le Creusot - Beaune6-9
L'Isle Jourdain - Figeac16-21
Lunel - US Thuir19-16
MLSGP - Orsay15-3
Mouguerre - Soyaux Angoulême21-26
Orthez - Lormont28-19
Parthenay - Courbevoie3-3
Rhone Ovalie Club - Monteux33-19
Riscle - Stade bagnérais10-9
Rumilly - Grasse23-17
SA Rochefort - Boucau Tarnos6-16
Saint Savin - Seyssins17-6
SC Decazeville - Villefranche de Lauragais24-24
SC Graulhet - Agde28-29
SC Mazamet - SU Cavaillon21-16
SC Tulle - Stade ruthénois15-6
Suresnes - Drancy18-6
Tournefeuille - Stade hendayais12-12
Tricastin - Beaurepaire20-16
US Cognac - Bizanos7-6
US Montmélian - ASVEL18-23
US Salles - Pays du Médoc16-16
Vierzon - RAC Angérien9-16
03/12/2011 - First phase
Rennes - Trignac18-15
27/11/2011 - First phase
SU Cavaillon - Avignon Le Pontet14-30
20/11/2011 - First phase
Agde - Céret28-3
Aramits ASASP - Stade hendayais25-22
Aubenas - Monteux40-12
Beaurepaire - Grasse18-3
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - CS Vienne15-18
Rhone Ovalie Club - Clermont Cournon46-13
SU Cavaillon - Bédarrides17-20
Tricastin - Montélimar13-9
US Thuir - Avignon Le Pontet23-9
Vallée du Girou - Lunel26-26
13/11/2011 - First phase
Annecy - Carqueiranne-Hyéres22-17
ASVEL - Clermont Cournon35-10
Avignon Le Pontet - Vallée du Girou18-15
Beaune - MLSGP19-24
Beaurepaire - Rumilly12-6
Bédarrides - ES Catalane22-11
Bizanos - SA Rochefort13-9
Bon Encontre - SC Tulle3-29
Boucau Tarnos - Tournefeuille15-9
Céret - SC Graulhet47-22
Courbevoie - Gennevilliers18-23
Drancy - Le Creusot40-22
Figeac - CA Castelsarrasin19-10
Fleurance - SC Decazeville13-0
Grasse - CS Vienne23-26
Lombez Samatan - US Salles32-13
Lormont - Belves21-3
Montélimar - Bellegarde Coupy30-3
Monteux - Saint Savin22-18
Orsay - Arras7-11
Pays du Médoc - Riscle22-21
Peyrehorade - Anglet10-16
RAC Angérien - Châteauroux41-7
RC Chalon - Compiègne40-5
RC Vichy - US Montmélian16-23
Rouen - Suresnes14-31
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - US Cognac33-15
SC Mazamet - Agde0-0
Seyssins - Aubenas18-20
SO Chambéry - Rhone Ovalie Club13-12
Soyaux Angoulême - Aramits ASASP35-13
Stade bagnérais - Orthez24-16
Stade hendayais - Mouguerre36-13
Stade Nantais - Parthenay40-23
Stade niortais - Rennes52-0
Stade ruthénois - L'Isle Jourdain33-3
Trignac - Vierzon24-24
Villefranche de Lauragais - Cahors Rugby19-10
06/11/2011 - First phase
Anglet - Belves21-10
Bellegarde Coupy - Annecy21-26
CA Castelsarrasin - Stade ruthénois