- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 2 2012/13

Final results
Deuxiéme Division Fédéral championship:SO Chambéry
Promoted to Federale 1 2013/14:Annecy - Lormont - Rhone Ovalie Club - SA Mauléon - SC Tulle - SO Chambéry - Stade hendayais - US Cognac
Relegated to Lower Leagues 2013/14:ACBB - Bizanos - Clamart - Gourdon - Montélimar - Mouguerre - Parthenay - Peyrehorade - Ribérac (The team failed and restarted playing in lower leagues.) - Riscle - Six Fours - Stade Pézenas - Trélissac - Trignac - US Thuir - Villars les Dombes

First phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Beaune62181413423262161352122Qualified to round of 32
2Compiègne5318120641532986463032
3MLSGP4718101732327449262114
4Auxerre461890934331132372537
5Pontarlier42189093153132232915
6RC Vichy421881936734819342944
7Arras39188193012956343114
8Gennevilliers3918701135932930323038
9Le Creusot36187110326375-49243315Relegated
10ACBB16183114166502-336165802
Le Creusot avoided relegation thanks to Saint Etienne financial crack in Federale 1.

ACBBArrasAuxerreBeauneCompiègneGennevilliersLe
Creusot
MLSGPPontarlierRC
Vichy
ACBB-17-80-4816-1612-3413-97-1018-1510-1210-27
Arras20-11-26-2015-206-722-542-1517-1017-832-17
Auxerre28-1216-5-5-2816-1321-1723-1814-1124-312-17
Beaune35-024-2021-14-35-1523-1625-829-1319-1534-27
Compiègne54-737-2326-2020-12-35-1725-1216-1919-1435-11
Gennevilliers49-518-325-1816-1520-22-40-1717-2726-1314-9
Le
Creusot
31-627-2417-2020-1812-1923-16-14-515-1641-28
MLSGP24-39-924-1812-2138-1816-1022-17-18-623-11
Pontarlier41-196-931-1417-2425-725-2426-1613-19-22-15
RC
Vichy
41-028-317-1213-2430-1322-2013-1323-1818-22-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1US Cognac76201703460243217481162Qualified to round of 32
2Suresnes74201613495274221492762
3Vierzon482092936034911402553
4Tours48201019342364-22323824
5Orsay48201001039432767432835
6Paris université club4520911033131813293216
7Stade Nantais39208111331359-28242714
8Rennes38207211350416-66283815
9Trignac38208012330432-102243915Relegated
10Clamart35207013304446-142174307
11Parthenay27205015327496-169285407

ClamartOrsayParis
université
club
ParthenayRennesStade
Nantais
SuresnesToursTrignacUS
Cognac
Vierzon
Clamart-19-187-2224-1819-1210-3920-2418-1118-921-2519-23
Orsay17-6-17-1552-531-1429-912-1410-1948-1611-914-10
Paris
université
club
16-1117-22-26-827-1620-196-823-1635-2110-1825-10
Parthenay17-2521-2325-15-17-2425-2413-2010-1223-1232-2223-13
Rennes20-1336-2518-2310-3-17-919-1923-722-1616-199-9
Stade
Nantais
17-1520-1513-624-1615-10-22-2016-1615-189-2731-10
Suresnes31-2620-1223-369-1644-1828-12-29-556-619-1626-7
Tours43-316-924-925-2439-2128-1914-9-18-1211-1412-13
Trignac8-1121-1413-623-1016-1419-1210-1539-5-9-1626-14
US
Cognac
53-1311-314-1223-941-1620-625-625-334-13-29-6
Vierzon23-629-1215-1530-1224-1510-012-1538-1846-2318-19-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Annecy5818130538629294422242Qualified to round of 32
2Carqueiranne-Hyéres58181206412258154391555
3Bédarrides56181215402262140371951
4Rumilly53181107457286171451954
5Saint Savin5118110733927465231625
6Seyssins401880103543531323326
7Tricastin35187110283361-78263514
8Beaurepaire34187110337452-115244413
9Montélimar28186111254365-111224211Relegated
10Six Fours10181017182503-321196406

AnnecyBeaurepaireBédarridesCarqueiranne-HyéresMontélimarRumillySaint
Savin
SeyssinsSix
Fours
Tricastin
Annecy-48-1021-622-1722-619-2220-1616-1329-1922-12
Beaurepaire30-17-18-1815-2118-1622-2017-1315-1945-320-8
Bédarrides27-1138-11-17-1341-1720-322-1726-335-524-19
Carqueiranne-Hyéres11-1341-1523-9-31-1127-1912-1944-1729-028-8
Montélimar15-269-626-1916-29-8-2014-322-1543-79-25
Rumilly12-2741-1419-1017-936-6-35-1327-2256-644-3
Saint
Savin
19-2432-1614-317-1128-312-6-23-2727-2028-19
Seyssins34-1247-1126-3215-2018-019-416-9-9-624-23
Six
Fours
6-2729-3013-186-227-1928-236-338-32-3-9
Tricastin17-1032-243-3722-2414-1421-1613-1618-817-10-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1SO Chambéry791817016102143967415101Qualified to round of 32
2Rhone Ovalie Club64181413475234241491351
3Avignon Le Pontet5518120644035288533343
4Grasse4918100835826692282145
5ASVEL3918711038432163322636
6CARF35187110247314-67212814
7SC Royannais32187011292450-158295113
8US Montmélian28185013304403-99253717
9Monteux26185112211438-227184022Relegated
10Villars les Dombes19184014240569-329147903
Monteux avoided relegation thanks to Ribérac financial crack.

ASVELAvignon
Le
Pontet
CARFGrasseMonteuxRhone
Ovalie
Club
SC
Royannais
SO
Chambéry
US
Montmélian
Villars
les
Dombes
ASVEL-24-2634-1025-2139-012-1243-916-1917-1935-16
Avignon
Le
Pontet
24-15-26-825-2019-619-2459-1417-2550-1024-19
CARF23-1710-17-20-159-65-1927-199-1121-1439-0
Grasse18-119-1019-13-40-725-1034-06-1112-641-8
Monteux24-1011-166-69-28-24-1626-203-1930-1227-15
Rhone
Ovalie
Club
24-1019-1230-1023-342-3-20-1224-1743-1583-6
SC
Royannais
13-1128-1732-922-1426-812-16-31-6211-712-6
SO
Chambéry
29-1954-1124-334-980-020-1557-17-33-1633-9
US
Montmélian
16-2725-1816-1812-1530-2110-1625-113-22-54-19
Villars
les
Dombes
18-1931-509-720-2911-019-399-36-6019-14-

Poule E
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Saint Sulpice sur Lèze56181206443286157422253Qualified to round of 32
2Céret56181206445324121472553
3ES Catalane53181008417219198441567
4Gaillac53181107378250128452045
5Villefranche de Lauragais52181107454322132412753
6SC Graulhet5018102637630868272624
7SC Mazamet49181107375267108402323
8US Quillan29185211307507-200215614
9Stade Pézenas17183213211537-326216510Relegated
10US Thuir11182016175561-386136203

CéretES
Catalane
GaillacSaint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
SC
Graulhet
SC
Mazamet
Stade
Pézenas
US
Quillan
US
Thuir
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
Céret-23-1310-1728-2423-2122-1228-651-1531-1035-23
ES
Catalane
11-8-23-1640-612-1311-1239-1249-045-322-14
Gaillac15-1720-25-18-1215-922-551-735-636-1936-26
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
27-1414-1227-18-28-331-1657-339-351-018-15
SC
Graulhet
45-2716-1418-633-13-22-1832-1226-2935-521-13
SC
Mazamet
20-86-011-918-327-11-53-928-1357-76-0
Stade
Pézenas
13-416-273-1513-2516-1617-12-30-3026-03-25
US
Quillan
20-4124-239-1019-2017-1730-3531-13-18-1025-24
US
Thuir
9-160-293-269-2823-2915-1410-1220-15-27-49
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
23-2226-2220-1324-2010-937-2545-1036-344-5-

Poule F
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Lombez Samatan65181404444265179491472Qualified to round of 32
2Stade hendayais5718130541033773263023
3SA Mauléon5618121539930099402433
4Boucau Tarnos5418111632924980271226
5Avenir aturin5218110736628680292035
6RC Bassin d'Arcachon3718711034932227341936
7US Salles36188010344367-23223015
8Aramits ASASP28186111242422-180123202
9Peyrehorade21183114267380-113214016Relegated
10Riscle14182115224446-222145313

Aramits
ASASP
Avenir
aturin
Boucau
Tarnos
Lombez
Samatan
PeyrehoradeRC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
RiscleSA
Mauléon
Stade
hendayais
US
Salles
Aramits
ASASP
-12-1313-116-3716-159-613-1222-2222-2517-6
Avenir
aturin
31-16-21-1413-2323-1015-819-021-2226-1234-9
Boucau
Tarnos
18-1016-15-19-1223-1215-1552-1313-617-1223-21
Lombez
Samatan
44-1322-1619-16-32-912-631-727-1425-1642-13
Peyrehorade11-1311-1211-718-21-31-2239-123-3923-2418-21
RC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
42-1222-1611-2627-1833-15-38-1315-3027-2826-9
Riscle30-139-229-149-289-96-16-27-305-2517-11
SA
Mauléon
18-1027-2912-625-1625-1327-525-6-19-1517-14
Stade
hendayais
19-623-2018-2521-1424-1325-2241-2832-18-29-12
US
Salles
62-1930-2019-1417-2124-615-820-1226-2315-21-

Poule G
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Fleurance58181305459324135342442Qualified to round of 32
2CA Castelsarrasin5018111639236032202204
3Orthez5018110736230953311724
4Morlaàs4818101739335439342033
5Anglet45181008283354-71213323
6RC Montauban431881936333924231918
7Tournefeuille38188010332380-48202506
8L'Isle Jourdain3618701131830513252026
9Mouguerre29185013236302-6692009Relegated
10Bizanos28185112284395-111153206

AngletBizanosCA
Castelsarrasin
FleuranceL'Isle
Jourdain
MorlaàsMouguerreOrthezRC
Montauban
Tournefeuille
Anglet-19-1323-1031-229-022-1218-1615-1415-1936-16
Bizanos11-14-19-1916-359-315-2218-1513-1817-1230-18
CA
Castelsarrasin
12-1627-32-28-2021-1836-1025-2430-2128-2233-16
Fleurance47-731-330-24-20-826-2522-332-2731-2628-10
L'Isle
Jourdain
28-1151-2413-1717-26-32-1917-022-1231-259-19
Morlaàs37-1115-1136-1614-933-18-21-1235-2827-2731-26
Mouguerre19-1321-1215-2216-236-109-6-12-617-2122-17
Orthez23-327-919-1217-1214-920-2918-11-26-1923-18
RC
Montauban
36-621-1515-2020-2220-1615-618-611-26-24-17
Tournefeuille19-1427-1711-1232-2320-1621-1515-1217-2313-12-

Poule H
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1SC Tulle60181314475338137392533Qualified to round of 32
2Lormont57181305473343130422732
3CA Sarlat5618121541432688292315
4Figeac5218112540432975392131
5SC Decazeville5118111639129299301623
6Soyaux Angoulême431890934931138182116
7Ribérac36187110368385-17323015
8Belves28186012326416-90213604
9Gourdon21184014231401-170224505Relegated
10Trélissac8181017263553-290235104

BelvesCA
Sarlat
FigeacGourdonLormontRibéracSC
Decazeville
SC
Tulle
Soyaux
Angoulême
Trélissac
Belves-9-2229-1027-2020-1638-1916-2020-2215-1039-20
CA
Sarlat
25-19-28-1617-1225-2626-2217-169-920-1243-11
Figeac34-1520-22-10-032-1837-1730-2537-813-935-19
Gourdon15-1417-2514-15-15-2212-2311-2511-2413-821-11
Lormont28-1127-2530-2043-3-39-3023-1518-1229-1235-9
Ribérac35-016-2223-2311-525-30-26-1527-3119-1217-11
SC
Decazeville
25-1518-1213-1323-923-1321-13-24-1813-1264-7
SC
Tulle
50-1223-2235-1456-2223-1519-1227-13-24-1541-34
Soyaux
Angoulême
23-1422-2118-2530-926-2533-1021-1528-23-29-14
Trélissac22-1331-336-2017-2217-3611-239-235-309-29-

Final phase
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
Tours
4/21/2013 - 12-16
4/28/2013 - 15-26
Beaune
5/5/2013 - 9-35
5/12/2013 - 21-12
BeauneSuresnes
MLSGP5/19/2013 - 16-18
4/21/2013 - 14-26
4/28/2013 - 21-25
Suresnes
SuresnesUS Cognac
Auxerre5/26/2013 - 22-26
4/21/2013 - 20-35
4/28/2013 - 18-37
US Cognac
5/5/2013 - 25-3
5/12/2013 - 22-11
US Cognac
VierzonUS Cognac
4/21/2013 - 6-9
4/28/2013 - 3-29
Compiègne
CompiègneSO Chambéry
Grasse6/9/2013 - 6-6
4/21/2013 - 18-19
4/28/2013 - 15-18
Annecy
5/5/2013 - 7-20
5/12/2013 - 18-19
AnnecyRhone Ovalie Club
Bédarrides5/19/2013 - 17-29
4/21/2013 - 7-16
4/28/2013 - 3-33
Rhone Ovalie Club
Rhone Ovalie Club
RumillySO Chambéry
4/21/2013 - 28-41
4/28/2013 - 0-30
SO Chambéry
5/5/2013 - 31-15
5/12/2013 - 30-19
SO Chambéry
Avignon Le PontetSO Chambéry
4/21/2013 - 31-16
4/28/2013 - 16-21
Avignon Le Pontet
Carqueiranne-HyéresSO Chambéry
Boucau Tarnos
4/21/2013 - 3-14
4/28/2013 - 10-19
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
5/5/2013 - 21-29
5/12/2013 - 17-20
Saint Sulpice sur LèzeStade hendayais
ES Catalane5/19/2013 - 16-23
4/21/2013 - 21-22
4/28/2013 - 10-15
Stade hendayais
Stade hendayaisSA Mauléon
Gaillac5/26/2013 - 21-19
4/21/2013 - 10-34
4/28/2013 - 13-10
Lombez Samatan
5/5/2013 - 13-34
5/12/2013 - 15-12
Lombez Samatan
SA MauléonSA Mauléon
4/21/2013 - 21-6
4/28/2013 - 19-21
SA Mauléon
Céret
FigeacSA Mauléon
4/21/2013 - 21-25
4/28/2013 - 10-20
Fleurance
5/5/2013 - 17-35
5/12/2013 - 19-15
FleuranceLormont
Orthez5/19/2013 - 24-20
4/21/2013 - 23-16
4/28/2013 - 6-19
Lormont
Lormont
MorlaàsLormont
4/21/2013 - 34-28
4/28/2013 - 16-24
SC Tulle
5/5/2013 - 32-26
5/12/2013 - 24-11
SC Tulle
CA SarlatSC Tulle
4/21/2013 - 27-35
4/28/2013 - 22-18
CA Castelsarrasin
CA Castelsarrasin

Matches schedule
09/12/2014 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - Boucau Tarnos13-11
Auxerre - Beaune5-28
CA Sarlat - SC Decazeville17-16
Céret - US Thuir31-10
Compiègne - Gennevilliers35-17
ES Catalane - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze40-6
Figeac - Belves34-15
Fleurance - Bizanos31-3
Gaillac - Stade Pézenas51-7
Grasse - CARF19-13
L'Isle Jourdain - CA Castelsarrasin13-17
Lombez Samatan - Avenir aturin22-16
Montélimar - Tricastin9-25
Monteux - ASVEL24-10
Morlaàs - Tournefeuille31-26
Paris université club - Clamart16-11
Parthenay - Trignac23-12
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - US Salles26-9
RC Montauban - Orthez11-26
RC Vichy - Pontarlier18-22
Rennes - Orsay36-25
Rhone Ovalie Club - Avignon Le Pontet19-12
Ribérac - Soyaux Angoulême19-12
Riscle - Stade hendayais5-25
SC Royannais - US Montmélian11-7
SC Tulle - Gourdon56-22
Suresnes - Tours29-5
US Quillan - SC Graulhet17-17
Vierzon - US Cognac18-19
08/12/2014 - First phase
ACBB - Arras17-8
Lormont - Trélissac35-9
Peyrehorade - SA Mauléon3-39
09/06/2013 - Final
SO Chambéry - SA Mauléon6-6
26/05/2013 - Semifinals
SA Mauléon - Lormont21-19
US Cognac - SO Chambéry22-26
19/05/2013 - Quarter finals
Lormont - SC Tulle24-20
Rhone Ovalie Club - SO Chambéry17-29
Stade hendayais - SA Mauléon16-23
Suresnes - US Cognac16-18
12/05/2013 - Round of 16
Avignon Le Pontet - SO Chambéry19-30
CA Castelsarrasin - SC Tulle11-24
Compiègne - US Cognac11-22
Lormont - Fleurance15-19
Rhone Ovalie Club - Annecy19-18
SA Mauléon - Lombez Samatan12-15
Stade hendayais - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze20-17
Suresnes - Beaune12-21
05/05/2013 - Round of 16
Annecy - Rhone Ovalie Club7-20
Beaune - Suresnes9-35
Fleurance - Lormont17-35
Lombez Samatan - SA Mauléon13-34
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Stade hendayais21-29
SC Tulle - CA Castelsarrasin32-26
SO Chambéry - Avignon Le Pontet31-15
US Cognac - Compiègne25-3
28/04/2013 - Round of 32
Annecy - Grasse18-15
Beaune - Tours26-15
CA Castelsarrasin - CA Sarlat18-22
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Avignon Le Pontet21-16
Céret - SA Mauléon21-19
Compiègne - Vierzon29-3
Fleurance - Figeac20-10
Lombez Samatan - Gaillac10-13
Lormont - Orthez19-6
Rhone Ovalie Club - Bédarrides33-3
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Boucau Tarnos19-10
SC Tulle - Morlaàs24-16
SO Chambéry - Rumilly30-0
Stade hendayais - ES Catalane15-10
Suresnes - MLSGP25-21
US Cognac - Auxerre37-18
21/04/2013 - Round of 32
Auxerre - US Cognac20-35
Avignon Le Pontet - Carqueiranne-Hyéres31-16
Bédarrides - Rhone Ovalie Club7-16
Boucau Tarnos - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze3-14
CA Sarlat - CA Castelsarrasin27-35
ES Catalane - Stade hendayais21-22
Figeac - Fleurance21-25
Gaillac - Lombez Samatan10-34
Grasse - Annecy18-19
MLSGP - Suresnes14-26
Morlaàs - SC Tulle34-28
Orthez - Lormont23-16
Rumilly - SO Chambéry28-41
SA Mauléon - Céret21-6
Tours - Beaune12-16
Vierzon - Compiègne6-9
07/04/2013 - First phase
Arras - Le Creusot42-15
ASVEL - US Montmélian17-19
Avignon Le Pontet - SC Royannais59-14
Beaune - Compiègne35-15
Belves - SC Decazeville16-20
Bizanos - Tournefeuille30-18
Boucau Tarnos - Lombez Samatan19-12
CA Castelsarrasin - Anglet12-16
CARF - Rhone Ovalie Club5-19
Clamart - Rennes19-12
ES Catalane - US Quillan49-0
Figeac - Ribérac37-17
Fleurance - L'Isle Jourdain20-8
Gennevilliers - ACBB49-5
Gourdon - Lormont15-22
Montélimar - Annecy15-26
Monteux - SO Chambéry3-19
Mouguerre - RC Montauban17-21
Orsay - Parthenay52-5
Orthez - Morlaàs20-29
Pontarlier - MLSGP13-19
RC Vichy - Auxerre17-12
Riscle - Peyrehorade9-9
Rumilly - Seyssins27-22
SA Mauléon - RC Bassin d'Arcachon27-5
Saint Savin - Carqueiranne-Hyéres17-11
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Villefranche de Lauragais18-15
SC Graulhet - Céret45-27
Six Fours - Beaurepaire29-30
Soyaux Angoulême - SC Tulle28-23
Stade hendayais - Avenir aturin23-20
Stade Nantais - Suresnes22-20
Stade Pézenas - SC Mazamet17-12
Tours - Paris université club24-9
Trélissac - CA Sarlat31-33
Tricastin - Bédarrides3-37
Trignac - Vierzon26-14
US Salles - Aramits ASASP62-19
US Thuir - Gaillac3-26
Villars les Dombes - Grasse20-29
31/03/2013 - First phase
Grasse - Monteux40-7
Rumilly - Saint Savin35-13
24/03/2013 - First phase
Anglet - Fleurance31-22
Annecy - Tricastin22-12
Auxerre - Pontarlier24-3
Avenir aturin - Boucau Tarnos21-14
Beaune - ACBB35-0
Beaurepaire - Montélimar18-16
Bédarrides - Rumilly20-3
CA Sarlat - Gourdon17-12
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Six Fours29-0
Céret - ES Catalane23-13
Compiègne - RC Vichy35-11
Gaillac - SC Graulhet15-9
Le Creusot - Gennevilliers23-16
L'Isle Jourdain - Bizanos51-24
Lombez Samatan - US Salles42-13
MLSGP - Arras9-9
Morlaàs - Mouguerre21-12
Paris université club - Stade Nantais20-19
Parthenay - Clamart17-25
Peyrehorade - Stade hendayais23-24
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Riscle38-13
RC Montauban - CA Castelsarrasin15-20
Rhone Ovalie Club - Villars les Dombes83-6
Ribérac - Belves35-0
SC Decazeville - Trélissac64-7
SC Mazamet - US Thuir57-7
SC Royannais - CARF32-9
SC Tulle - Figeac35-14
Seyssins - Saint Savin6-9
Tournefeuille - Orthez17-23
US Cognac - Trignac34-13
US Montmélian - Avignon Le Pontet25-18
US Quillan - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze19-20
Vierzon - Orsay29-12
Villefranche de Lauragais - Stade Pézenas45-10
23/03/2013 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - SA Mauléon22-22
Lormont - Soyaux Angoulême29-12
Rennes - Tours23-7
SO Chambéry - ASVEL29-19
17/03/2013 - First phase
Annecy - Seyssins16-13
Gaillac - US Quillan35-6
L'Isle Jourdain - Morlaàs32-19
Pontarlier - Gennevilliers25-24
RC Vichy - ACBB41-0
Riscle - Avenir aturin9-22
Rumilly - Montélimar36-6
SA Mauléon - Boucau Tarnos12-6
SO Chambéry - SC Royannais57-17
Villars les Dombes - Avignon Le Pontet31-50
Villefranche de Lauragais - SC Graulhet10-9
10/03/2013 - First phase
Annecy - Rumilly19-22
Aramits ASASP - Stade hendayais22-25
ASVEL - Villars les Dombes35-16
Boucau Tarnos - Riscle52-13
Clamart - Vierzon19-23
Gennevilliers - Beaune16-15
Le Creusot - RC Vichy41-28
Morlaàs - Anglet37-11
Mouguerre - CA Castelsarrasin15-22
Orsay - US Cognac11-9
SC Graulhet - Stade Pézenas32-12
SC Tulle - Belves50-12
Suresnes - Paris université club23-3
Tours - Parthenay25-24
US Salles - SA Mauléon26-23
09/03/2013 - First phase
Stade Nantais - Rennes15-10
03/03/2013 - First phase
Annecy - Beaurepaire48-10
ASVEL - Avignon Le Pontet24-26
Auxerre - Compiègne16-13
Belves - Trélissac39-20
Bizanos - Orthez13-18
CA Castelsarrasin - Morlaàs36-10
CARF - US Montmélian21-14
Figeac - Lormont32-18
Fleurance - RC Montauban31-26
Gennevilliers - MLSGP17-27
Gourdon - SC Decazeville11-25
L'Isle Jourdain - Anglet28-11
Montélimar - Carqueiranne-Hyéres16-29
Monteux - Rhone Ovalie Club24-16
Mouguerre - Tournefeuille22-17
Parthenay - Stade Nantais25-24
Pontarlier - Arras6-9
Ribérac - SC Tulle27-31
Riscle - Aramits ASASP30-13
Rumilly - Tricastin44-3
SA Mauléon - Lombez Samatan25-16
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Stade Pézenas57-3
SC Graulhet - SC Mazamet22-18
Six Fours - Seyssins8-32
SO Chambéry - Grasse34-9
Soyaux Angoulême - CA Sarlat22-21
Stade hendayais - Boucau Tarnos18-25
Suresnes - Rennes44-18
Trignac - Orsay21-14
US Cognac - Clamart53-13
US Quillan - Céret20-41
US Salles - Avenir aturin30-20
US Thuir - Villefranche de Lauragais27-49
Villars les Dombes - SC Royannais9-3
02/03/2013 - First phase
Beaune - Le Creusot25-8
ES Catalane - Gaillac23-16
Peyrehorade - RC Bassin d'Arcachon31-22
Saint Savin - Bédarrides14-3
Vierzon - Tours38-18
24/02/2013 - First phase
Anglet - Bizanos19-13
Aramits ASASP - Peyrehorade16-15
Arras - Gennevilliers22-5
Avenir aturin - SA Mauléon21-22
Avignon Le Pontet - CARF26-8
Beaurepaire - Tricastin20-8
Bédarrides - Six Fours35-5
Boucau Tarnos - US Salles23-21
CA Sarlat - Figeac28-16
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Annecy11-13
Céret - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze28-24
Clamart - Trignac18-9
Compiègne - Pontarlier19-14
Grasse - ASVEL18-11
Lombez Samatan - Riscle31-7
Lormont - Ribérac39-30
MLSGP - Beaune12-21
Morlaàs - Fleurance14-9
Orthez - Mouguerre18-11
Paris université club - Rennes27-16
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Stade hendayais27-28
RC Montauban - L'Isle Jourdain20-16
Rhone Ovalie Club - SO Chambéry24-17
SC Decazeville - Soyaux Angoulême13-12
SC Mazamet - ES Catalane6-0
SC Royannais - Monteux26-8
Seyssins - Montélimar18-0
Stade Nantais - Vierzon31-10
Stade Pézenas - US Thuir26-0
Suresnes - Parthenay69-16
Tournefeuille - CA Castelsarrasin11-12
Tours - US Cognac11-14
Trélissac - Gourdon17-22
US Montmélian - Villars les Dombes54-19
23/02/2013 - First phase
ACBB - Auxerre0-48
17/02/2013 - First phase
Anglet - RC Montauban15-19
ASVEL - CARF34-10
Auxerre - Le Creusot23-18
Beaune - Arras24-20
Beaurepaire - Carqueiranne-Hyéres15-21
Belves - Gourdon27-20
Bizanos - Mouguerre18-15
CA Castelsarrasin - Orthez30-21
Céret - Gaillac10-17
Compiègne - ACBB54-7
ES Catalane - Villefranche de Lauragais22-14
Figeac - SC Decazeville30-25
Fleurance - Tournefeuille28-10
Grasse - Rhone Ovalie Club25-10
Montélimar - Bédarrides26-19
Monteux - US Montmélian30-12
Orsay - Clamart17-6
Parthenay - Paris université club25-15
Peyrehorade - Lombez Samatan18-21
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Aramits ASASP42-12
RC Vichy - MLSGP23-18
Ribérac - CA Sarlat16-22
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - US Thuir51-0
SC Tulle - Lormont23-15
Six Fours - Rumilly28-23
Soyaux Angoulême - Trélissac29-14
Stade hendayais - US Salles29-12
Tricastin - Saint Savin13-16
Trignac - Tours39-5
US Cognac - Stade Nantais20-6
US Quillan - SC Mazamet30-35
Vierzon - Suresnes12-15
10/02/2013 - First phase
ACBB - Pontarlier10-12
Arras - RC Vichy32-17
Céret - Villefranche de Lauragais35-23
Clamart - Tours18-11
Gourdon - Soyaux Angoulême13-8
MLSGP - Auxerre24-18
Orsay - Stade Nantais29-9
Rennes - Parthenay10-3
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SC Graulhet28-3
Trélissac - Figeac6-20
03/02/2013 - First phase
ACBB - Le Creusot7-10
Anglet - Tournefeuille36-16
Aramits ASASP - Lombez Samatan6-37
Auxerre - Arras16-5
Beaurepaire - Bédarrides18-18
Belves - Soyaux Angoulême15-10
Bizanos - CA Castelsarrasin19-19
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Seyssins44-17
Compiègne - MLSGP16-19
Figeac - Gourdon10-0
Fleurance - Mouguerre22-3
Gaillac - SC Mazamet22-5
L'Isle Jourdain - Orthez22-12
Lormont - CA Sarlat27-25
Peyrehorade - Boucau Tarnos11-7
Pontarlier - Beaune17-24
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Avenir aturin22-16
RC Montauban - Morlaàs15-6
Rhone Ovalie Club - SC Royannais20-12
Ribérac - Trélissac17-11
Riscle - US Salles17-11
Saint Savin - Annecy19-24
SC Graulhet - ES Catalane16-14
SC Tulle - SC Decazeville27-13
SO Chambéry - Avignon Le Pontet54-11
Tours - Stade Nantais28-19
Vierzon - Rennes24-15
Villars les Dombes - Monteux11-0
27/01/2013 - First phase
Avenir aturin - Peyrehorade23-10
Avignon Le Pontet - Monteux19-6
Bédarrides - Annecy27-11
CA Sarlat - SC Tulle9-9
CARF - Villars les Dombes39-0
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Tricastin28-8
Gaillac - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze18-12
Le Creusot - Compiègne12-19
Lombez Samatan - RC Bassin d'Arcachon12-6
Lormont - Belves28-11
Orthez - Fleurance17-12
Paris université club - Vierzon25-10
RC Montauban - Bizanos21-15
Rhone Ovalie Club - ASVEL24-10
Saint Savin - Six Fours27-20
SC Decazeville - Ribérac21-13
SC Mazamet - Céret20-8
SC Royannais - Grasse22-14
Seyssins - Beaurepaire47-11
Stade Pézenas - ES Catalane6-27
Suresnes - US Cognac19-16
Tournefeuille - L'Isle Jourdain20-16
Tours - Orsay16-9
US Montmélian - SO Chambéry3-22
US Thuir - SC Graulhet23-29
Villefranche de Lauragais - US Quillan36-3
26/01/2013 - First phase
Stade Nantais - Trignac15-18
20/01/2013 - First phase
Grasse - US Montmélian12-6
Montélimar - Saint Savin14-3
Monteux - CARF6-6
RC Vichy - Gennevilliers22-20
Stade hendayais - SA Mauléon32-18
Tricastin - Six Fours17-10
Trignac - Suresnes10-15
US Cognac - Paris université club14-12
US Quillan - Stade Pézenas31-13
19/01/2013 - First phase
ES Catalane - US Thuir45-3
13/01/2013 - First phase
Arras - Compiègne6-7
Avenir aturin - Aramits ASASP31-16
Avignon Le Pontet - Grasse25-20
Bédarrides - Carqueiranne-Hyéres17-13
Boucau Tarnos - RC Bassin d'Arcachon15-15
CA Castelsarrasin - Fleurance28-20
CA Sarlat - Belves25-19
CARF - SO Chambéry9-11
Gennevilliers - Auxerre25-18
Gourdon - Ribérac12-23
Le Creusot - Pontarlier15-16
Lombez Samatan - Stade hendayais25-16
MLSGP - ACBB24-3
Morlaàs - Bizanos15-11
Mouguerre - L'Isle Jourdain6-10
Orthez - Anglet23-3
Paris université club - Trignac35-21
Parthenay - Vierzon23-13
Rennes - US Cognac16-19
Rumilly - Beaurepaire41-14
SA Mauléon - Riscle25-6
SC Decazeville - Lormont23-13
SC Mazamet - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze18-3
SC Royannais - ASVEL13-11
Seyssins - Tricastin24-23
Six Fours - Montélimar7-19
Soyaux Angoulême - Figeac18-25
Stade Nantais - Clamart17-15
Stade Pézenas - Céret13-41
Suresnes - Orsay20-12
Tournefeuille - RC Montauban13-12
Trélissac - SC Tulle5-30
US Montmélian - Rhone Ovalie Club10-16
US Salles - Peyrehorade24-6
US Thuir - US Quillan20-15
Villefranche de Lauragais - Gaillac20-13
12/01/2013 - First phase
Beaune - RC Vichy34-27
06/01/2013 - First phase
Anglet - Mouguerre18-16
Annecy - Six Fours29-19
Beaurepaire - Saint Savin17-13
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Rumilly27-19
Clamart - Suresnes20-24
Le Creusot - MLSGP14-5
Orsay - Paris université club17-15
SC Mazamet - Villefranche de Lauragais6-0
Seyssins - Bédarrides26-32
SO Chambéry - Villars les Dombes33-9
Trignac - Rennes16-14
US Cognac - Parthenay23-9
16/12/2012 - First phase
Trignac - US Cognac9-16
02/12/2012 - First phase
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Montélimar31-11
Paris université club - Tours23-16
Parthenay - Orsay21-23
Rennes - Clamart20-13
SC Decazeville - Gourdon23-9
Suresnes - Stade Nantais28-12
Vierzon - Trignac46-23
25/11/2012 - First phase
Anglet - CA Castelsarrasin23-10
Annecy - Montélimar22-6
Aramits ASASP - US Salles17-6
Auxerre - RC Vichy12-17
Avenir aturin - Stade hendayais26-12
Beaurepaire - Six Fours45-3
Bédarrides - Tricastin24-19
CA Sarlat - Trélissac43-11
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Saint Savin12-19
Céret - SC Graulhet23-21
Clamart - Parthenay24-18
Compiègne - Beaune20-12
Gaillac - US Thuir36-19
Grasse - Villars les Dombes41-8
Le Creusot - Arras27-24
L'Isle Jourdain - Fleurance17-26
Lombez Samatan - Boucau Tarnos19-16
Lormont - Gourdon43-3
MLSGP - Pontarlier18-6
Orsay - Vierzon14-10
Peyrehorade - Riscle39-12
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - SA Mauléon15-30
RC Montauban - Mouguerre18-6
Rhone Ovalie Club - CARF30-10
Ribérac - Figeac23-23
SC Decazeville - Belves25-15
SC Mazamet - Stade Pézenas53-9
SC Royannais - Avignon Le Pontet28-17
SC Tulle - Soyaux Angoulême24-15
Seyssins - Rumilly19-41
SO Chambéry - Monteux80-0
Tournefeuille - Bizanos27-17
Tours - Rennes39-21
US Montmélian - ASVEL16-27
US Quillan - ES Catalane24-23
Villefranche de Lauragais - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze24-20
24/11/2012 - First phase
ACBB - Gennevilliers13-9
Morlaàs - Orthez35-28
Stade Nantais - Paris université club13-6
18/11/2012 - First phase
Arras - MLSGP17-10
ASVEL - SO Chambéry16-19
Avignon Le Pontet - US Montmélian50-10
Belves - Ribérac38-19
Bizanos - L'Isle Jourdain9-3
Boucau Tarnos - Avenir aturin16-15
CA Castelsarrasin - RC Montauban28-22
CARF - SC Royannais27-19
ES Catalane - Céret11-8
Figeac - SC Tulle37-8
Fleurance - Anglet47-7
Gennevilliers - Le Creusot40-17
Gourdon - CA Sarlat17-25
Montélimar - Beaurepaire9-6
Monteux - Grasse9-28
Mouguerre - Morlaàs9-6
Orthez - Tournefeuille23-18
Paris université club - Suresnes6-8
Parthenay - Tours10-12
Pontarlier - Auxerre31-14
RC Vichy - Compiègne30-13
Riscle - RC Bassin d'Arcachon6-16
Rumilly - Bédarrides19-10
SA Mauléon - Aramits ASASP18-10
Saint Savin - Seyssins23-27
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - US Quillan39-3
SC Graulhet - Gaillac18-6
Soyaux Angoulême - Lormont26-25
Stade hendayais - Peyrehorade24-13
Stade Pézenas - Villefranche de Lauragais3-25
Trélissac - SC Decazeville9-23
Tricastin - Annecy17-10
US Cognac - Orsay11-3
US Salles - Lombez Samatan17-21
US Thuir - SC Mazamet15-14
Vierzon - Clamart23-6
Villars les Dombes - Rhone Ovalie Club19-39
17/11/2012 - First phase
ACBB - Beaune16-16
Rennes - Stade Nantais17-9
Six Fours - Carqueiranne-Hyéres6-22
11/11/2012 - First phase
ACBB - RC Vichy10-27
Anglet - L'Isle Jourdain9-0
Aramits ASASP - Riscle13-12
Arras - Pontarlier17-8
Avenir aturin - US Salles34-9
Avignon Le Pontet - ASVEL24-15
Beaurepaire - Annecy30-17
Bédarrides - Saint Savin22-17
CA Sarlat - Soyaux Angoulême20-12
Céret - US Quillan51-15
Clamart - US Cognac21-25
Compiègne - Auxerre26-20
Gaillac - ES Catalane20-25
Grasse - SO Chambéry6-11
Le Creusot - Beaune20-18
Lombez Samatan - SA Mauléon27-14
Lormont - Figeac30-20
MLSGP - Gennevilliers16-10
Morlaàs - CA Castelsarrasin36-16
Orsay - Trignac48-16
Orthez - Bizanos27-9
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Peyrehorade33-15
RC Montauban - Fleurance20-22
Rennes - Suresnes19-19
SC Mazamet - SC Graulhet27-11
SC Royannais - Villars les Dombes12-6
SC Tulle - Ribérac19-12
Seyssins - Six Fours9-6
Stade Nantais - Parthenay24-16
Stade Pézenas - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze13-25
Tournefeuille - Mouguerre15-12
Tours - Vierzon12-13
Trélissac - Belves22-13
Tricastin - Rumilly21-16
US Montmélian - CARF16-18
Villefranche de Lauragais - US Thuir44-5
10/11/2012 - First phase
Boucau Tarnos - Stade hendayais17-12
Rhone Ovalie Club - Monteux42-3
04/11/2012 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - RC Bassin d'Arcachon9-6
Six Fours - Saint Savin6-33
Stade Nantais - US Cognac9-27
US Salles - Stade hendayais15-21
US Thuir - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze9-28
28/10/2012 - First phase
Annecy - Carqueiranne-Hyéres22-17
ASVEL - Grasse25-21
Auxerre - ACBB28-12
Beaune - MLSGP29-13
Belves - SC Tulle20-22
Bizanos - Anglet11-14
CA Castelsarrasin - Tournefeuille33-16
CARF - Avignon Le Pontet10-17
ES Catalane - SC Mazamet11-12
Figeac - CA Sarlat20-22
Fleurance - Morlaàs26-25
Gourdon - Trélissac21-11
L'Isle Jourdain - RC Montauban31-25
Montélimar - Seyssins22-15
Monteux - SC Royannais26-20
Mouguerre - Orthez12-6
Parthenay - Suresnes13-20
Peyrehorade - Aramits ASASP11-13
Pontarlier - Compiègne25-7
Rennes - Paris université club18-23
Ribérac - Lormont25-30
SA Mauléon - Avenir aturin27-29
Saint Savin - Rumilly12-6
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Céret27-14
SC Graulhet - Villefranche de Lauragais21-13
Six Fours - Bédarrides13-18
SO Chambéry - Rhone Ovalie Club20-15
Soyaux Angoulême - SC Decazeville21-15
Stade hendayais - RC Bassin d'Arcachon25-22
Tricastin - Beaurepaire32-24
Trignac - Clamart8-11
US Cognac - Tours25-3
US Quillan - Gaillac9-10
US Salles - Boucau Tarnos19-14
US Thuir - Stade Pézenas10-12
Vierzon - Stade Nantais10-0
Villars les Dombes - US Montmélian19-14
27/10/2012 - First phase
Gennevilliers - Arras18-3
RC Vichy - Le Creusot13-13
Riscle - Lombez Samatan9-28
21/10/2012 - First phase
ACBB - Compiègne12-34
Arras - Beaune15-20
Avignon Le Pontet - Villars les Dombes24-19
Bédarrides - Montélimar41-17
Boucau Tarnos - SA Mauléon13-6
CARF - ASVEL23-17
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Beaurepaire41-15
Clamart - Orsay19-18
Gaillac - Céret15-17
Gennevilliers - Pontarlier26-13
Gourdon - Belves15-14
Le Creusot - Auxerre17-20
Lombez Samatan - Peyrehorade32-9
MLSGP - RC Vichy23-11
Morlaàs - L'Isle Jourdain33-18
Mouguerre - Bizanos21-12
Orthez - CA Castelsarrasin19-12
Paris université club - Parthenay26-8
RC Montauban - Anglet36-6
Rhone Ovalie Club - Grasse23-3
Rumilly - Six Fours56-6
Saint Savin - Tricastin28-19
SC Decazeville - Figeac13-13
SC Mazamet - US Quillan28-13
SC Royannais - SO Chambéry31-62
Seyssins - Annecy34-12
Stade Pézenas - SC Graulhet16-16
Suresnes - Vierzon26-7