- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 2 2013/14

Teams variations

First phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1RC Strasbourg68181503494255239502462Qualified to round of 32
2Rouen68181404621303318772793
3Beaune5718130543738255443632
4Gennevilliers4218909372380-8403824
5Arras381870114054050484637
6Paris université club38188010340399-59334224
7Domont35187011371454-83425225
8Compiègne34188010424489-65395315
9Drancy26185013300484-184285706Relegated
10Auxerre22184014330543-213396506

ArrasAuxerreBeauneCompiègneDomontDrancyGennevilliersParis
université
club
RC
Strasbourg
Rouen
Arras-16-1023-2523-2425-2242-1518-1744-1619-2020-28
Auxerre28-25-21-2525-3326-1818-2122-1922-1921-2223-30
Beaune19-2146-22-47-2028-1827-919-324-3616-1419-13
Compiègne16-1037-732-36-29-3116-1435-3020-1420-2528-48
Domont29-2739-2118-2220-12-34-1526-3320-4214-2023-22
Drancy25-1614-1219-2825-3218-16-30-356-1023-176-36
Gennevilliers23-1745-614-1321-166-1224-20-33-1013-2725-21
Paris
université
club
7-2631-1923-2630-1515-628-2122-11-23-2611-26
RC
Strasbourg
43-1447-741-332-2636-1735-333-021-0-11-20
Rouen38-1956-2035-1451-1357-858-1633-2033-316-24-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Soyaux Angoulême821818006542074477013100Qualified to round of 32
2Stade niortais61181305487276211522372
3Suresnes4918100836127289331938
4Stade Nantais47181008324358-34383534
5Tours4118909271370-99244114
6MLSGP3918819324351-27323214
7Orsay37188010275307-32193014
8Vierzon35187110259347-88242714
9Rennes26185013318447-129225406Relegated
10Stade poitevin11181017181519-338175707

MLSGPOrsayRennesSoyaux
Angoulême
Stade
Nantais
Stade
niortais
Stade
poitevin
SuresnesToursVierzon
MLSGP-15-2624-1819-2620-1616-931-716-1120-2514-5
Orsay11-23-26-226-2320-1315-1731-011-79-321-22
Rennes27-236-16-21-3227-283-1119-1316-2313-624-13
Soyaux
Angoulême
31-337-664-28-28-319-1764-019-1363-1562-6
Stade
Nantais
26-1133-2927-2019-34-31-1723-612-916-615-12
Stade
niortais
33-2325-634-313-4538-0-46-733-2646-1419-17
Stade
poitevin
31-1416-2230-353-5813-193-30-18-223-293-6
Suresnes20-2516-634-59-1230-1420-940-16-19-1129-22
Tours10-812-523-1916-2220-1612-626-024-20-21-9
Vierzon19-1917-920-1210-1518-1316-2824-123-1320-18-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Rumilly64181314565310255662573Qualified to round of 32
2Saint Savin56181206430287143432853
3Beaurepaire55181206385285100302334
4ASVEL50181107447307140442944
5Villefranche sur Saône421880103243177412746
6Seyssins4118909333336-3272414
7Le Creusot4118909336445-109354732
8US Montmélian36187110347352-5253333
9Pontarlier29187011282449-167225010Relegated
10RC Vichy6180216166527-36195602

ASVELBeaurepaireLe
Creusot
PontarlierRC
Vichy
RumillySaint
Savin
SeyssinsUS
Montmélian
Villefranche
sur
Saône
ASVEL-20-1940-827-1266-1336-2628-1727-1622-720-7
Beaurepaire13-9-45-731-1235-1515-1628-1928-1621-1219-16
Le
Creusot
39-1032-12-39-1223-1922-2019-1221-1119-2527-24
Pontarlier7-2715-1228-13-16-323-367-2720-1725-1633-9
RC
Vichy
0-333-169-229-18-19-1911-3219-227-4215-32
Rumilly17-1315-978-1456-1464-3-35-2636-1547-1516-9
Saint
Savin
28-2218-2040-040-325-322-20-29-1524-2023-20
Seyssins23-1512-1823-1228-1323-325-1917-16-23-916-7
US
Montmélian
36-1723-1312-1137-1015-1515-269-1126-19-15-27
Villefranche
sur
Saône
19-1525-3125-822-1424-015-1910-2118-1215-13-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Carqueiranne-Hyéres69181503551288263632563Qualified to round of 32
2Tricastin67181503492286206562761
3Grasse65181404491232259511963
4RC Châteaurenard61181305378248130452172
5CARF451890931428826272545
6SC Royannais431890937135417293325
7Bédarrides32186012305391-86263735
8Monteux25185013250478-228295505
9Givors22184014291443-152254915Relegated
10ASSMIDA1180018156591-435187801

ASSMIDABédarridesCARFCarqueiranne-HyéresGivorsGrasseMonteuxRC
Châteaurenard
SC
Royannais
Tricastin
ASSMIDA-9-2810-3716-455-130-1517-287-1610-175-24
Bédarrides45-0-13-914-3030-2522-2612-50-2717-2417-27
CARF40-79-8-26-3713-1115-2241-815-1021-69-13
Carqueiranne-Hyéres57-2027-128-6-68-1320-2244-622-2030-1517-3
Givors19-321-2817-1216-39-0-3357-1412-2217-339-21
Grasse64-638-323-1222-1722-6-38-748-1230-1525-18
Monteux27-1318-1310-1615-1816-1416-15-7-1216-1820-30
RC
Châteaurenard
25-533-724-322-1735-99-738-14-33-86-16
SC
Royannais
40-1518-1212-1528-3018-1226-1738-819-23-21-26
Tricastin51-845-2449-1512-2531-2028-2444-1532-1122-15-

Poule E
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Agde59181305446302144452534Qualified to round of 32
2Villefranche de Lauragais5118102642032793372643
3Céret4818101734132021362960
4Millau4818100842739136282917
5Avignon Le Pontet441891838936425393125
6Nimes4318918351362-11373414
7Leucate Roquefort4118918334348-14283003
8SC Mazamet37188010343364-21263623
9ES Catalane26184113308439-131294608Relegated
10US Quillan16184113296438-142264502

AgdeAvignon
Le
Pontet
CéretES
Catalane
Leucate
Roquefort
MillauNimesSC
Mazamet
US
Quillan
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
Agde-24-1939-536-1819-1322-2017-628-1334-1035-31
Avignon
Le
Pontet
15-28-24-1039-3328-1621-1914-1216-639-1414-14
Céret28-2733-12-19-1316-1232-1935-1015-931-030-13
ES
Catalane
8-1329-2513-13-11-1224-2322-2116-1820-520-26
Leucate
Roquefort
22-1319-1831-1720-13-24-1728-1027-136-920-13
Millau24-2329-2719-651-2725-16-23-2028-2237-2629-21
Nimes19-1726-1624-1423-1720-2024-17-36-2235-2130-24
SC
Mazamet
6-269-1126-1329-740-1022-1619-18-32-2125-13
US
Quillan
23-2516-3111-2429-1431-1915-190-1035-19-16-16
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
22-2027-2018-037-335-1919-1236-728-1327-14-

Poule F
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1US Bergerac721814226072793288319120Qualified to round of 32
2UA Libourne55181206468326142523243
3CA Castelsarrasin53181044402293109272623
4RC Montauban4218918353401-48344213
5Figeac3918819401411-10324123
6SC Decazeville381881940238913363413
7CA Sarlat3818819314366-52223604
8Belves35187110286379-93263814
9AS Saint-Junien33187110312441-129264503Relegated
10Isle sur Vienne10181017254514-260285315

AS
Saint-Junien
BelvesCA
Castelsarrasin
CA
Sarlat
FigeacIsle
sur
Vienne
RC
Montauban
SC
Decazeville
UA
Libourne
US
Bergerac
AS
Saint-Junien
-17-727-2715-2325-1717-1522-2120-1626-4021-50
Belves12-16-22-2213-923-935-528-2537-2611-1020-8
CA
Castelsarrasin
41-645-0-15-1329-2328-1714-1928-1025-1715-15
CA
Sarlat
23-1612-1122-16-22-2214-1040-1812-810-2314-38
Figeac25-1929-311-1624-14-42-1435-1321-628-1922-53
Isle
sur
Vienne
15-2226-1310-1523-2725-38-10-203-2519-4013-35
RC
Montauban
12-615-1015-1526-2336-1529-10-11-1021-209-21
SC
Decazeville
36-1553-2224-1520-1527-2124-929-27-29-4118-18
UA
Libourne
22-1213-622-2316-724-345-1746-3034-15-23-15
US
Bergerac
39-1039-1320-1352-1443-1645-1347-640-2629-13-

Poule G
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1SC Graulhet57181215411252159401852Qualified to round of 32
2Gaillac4818100838631868402735
3Fleurance4618101733927663292622
4Nafarroa4218918306350-44223822
5Morlaàs4118909332399-67352832
6L'Isle Jourdain4018801033130328352926
7Marmande3918711038436519353336
8Saverdun38188010308372-64323924
9Aramits ASASP3718828314391-77314501Relegated
10Boucau Tarnos30186012279364-85193515
Aramits ASASP avoided relegation thanks to Annecy financial crack in Federale 1.

Aramits
ASASP
Boucau
Tarnos
FleuranceGaillacL'Isle
Jourdain
MarmandeMorlaàsNafarroaSaverdunSC
Graulhet
Aramits
ASASP
-33-1939-2328-2715-1032-2517-613-1332-1511-10
Boucau
Tarnos
42-11-12-2216-1114-2215-2626-317-1816-1323-15
Fleurance19-617-15-19-79-623-732-732-1020-166-15
Gaillac44-1225-1829-24-20-1726-2015-737-1037-1615-16
L'Isle
Jourdain
17-838-33-2316-19-25-1125-2122-1627-521-13
Marmande32-633-027-2714-2122-17-15-3030-720-327-19
Morlaàs21-1312-1814-1227-1620-1941-35-21-1525-2125-22
Nafarroa35-912-622-1316-1421-1318-1525-16-42-149-27
Saverdun15-1120-1620-913-1233-2020-1933-1330-6-18-23
SC
Graulhet
18-1833-321-929-1130-1335-640-2321-1124-3-

Poule H
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Saint Sulpice sur Lèze57181116454252202431656Qualified to round of 32
2Orthez5618121541535659392342
3Lombez Samatan5618122435628274311422
4AS Saint-Médard54181206453340113442933
5Anglet54181206450328122382824
6US Salles3418639322431-109274204
7RC Bassin d'Arcachon33187110269349-80193312
8Argelès Gazost32186111323380-57293815
9Avenir aturin28185013314381-67253717Relegated
10Tournefeuille16182115267524-257235806

AngletArgelès
Gazost
AS
Saint-Médard
Avenir
aturin
Lombez
Samatan
OrthezRC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
TournefeuilleUS
Salles
Anglet-28-1236-2120-1027-1628-2042-1316-1262-714-16
Argelès
Gazost
25-30-13-3027-69-923-2915-1820-1737-2016-9
AS
Saint-Médard
32-1537-13-25-1922-1845-1017-324-2243-940-19
Avenir
aturin
19-2222-1328-22-23-3416-1818-93-4027-623-3
Lombez
Samatan
24-1827-622-1529-25-15-914-316-1241-1230-24
Orthez23-2217-1241-1421-1422-17-34-330-2725-1636-24
RC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
15-2522-3316-1917-1522-618-14-12-1939-517-12
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
30-1416-630-1833-136-721-932-6-36-656-9
Tournefeuille25-1913-1918-2322-149-1326-2610-1718-20-28-30
US
Salles
8-1230-248-620-1918-1815-3119-1925-2533-17-

Final phase
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
Stade Nantais
5/4/2014 - 6-15
5/11/2014 - 3-24
RC Strasbourg
5/18/2014 - 25-23
5/25/2014 - 9-12
RC StrasbourgStade niortais
Beaune6/8/2014 - 18-28
5/4/2014 - 13-44
5/11/2014 - 12-22
Stade niortais
Stade niortaisSoyaux Angoulême
Gennevilliers6/15/2014 - 39-22
5/4/2014 - 25-30
5/11/2014 - 0-27
Soyaux Angoulême
5/18/2014 - 25-16
5/25/2014 - 40-13
Soyaux Angoulême
SuresnesSoyaux Angoulême
5/4/2014 - 23-27
5/11/2014 - 28-27
Rouen
RouenSoyaux Angoulême
RC Châteaurenard6/22/2014 - 23-13
5/4/2014 - 25-15
5/11/2014 - 25-24
RC Châteaurenard
5/18/2014 - 28-12
5/25/2014 - 13-34
RumillyTricastin
Beaurepaire6/8/2014 - 34-23
5/4/2014 - 9-34
5/11/2014 - 19-22
Tricastin
Tricastin
ASVELTricastin
5/4/2014 - 16-19
5/11/2014 - 7-30
Carqueiranne-Hyéres
5/18/2014 - 24-16
5/25/2014 - 50-7
Carqueiranne-Hyéres
GrasseCarqueiranne-Hyéres
5/4/2014 - 27-19
5/11/2014 - 18-15
Grasse
Saint SavinSoyaux Angoulême
RC Montauban
5/4/2014 - 25-27
5/11/2014 - 7-59
Agde
5/18/2014 - 9-20
5/25/2014 - 17-3
AgdeAgde
Céret6/8/2014 - 10-7
5/4/2014 - 27-23
5/11/2014 - 14-24
UA Libourne
UA LibourneAgde
Millau6/15/2014 - 19-23
5/4/2014 - 16-21
5/11/2014 - 24-32
US Bergerac
5/18/2014 - 21-24
5/25/2014 - 31-13
US Bergerac
CA CastelsarrasinUS Bergerac
5/4/2014 - 15-9
5/11/2014 - 8-13
CA Castelsarrasin
Villefranche de Lauragais
AS Saint-MédardSC Graulhet
5/4/2014 - 18-18
5/11/2014 - 15-15
SC Graulhet
5/18/2014 - 24-22
5/25/2014 - 17-6
SC GraulhetSC Graulhet
Fleurance6/8/2014 - 27-23
5/4/2014 - 23-14
5/11/2014 - 18-24
Fleurance
Orthez
NafarroaSC Graulhet
5/4/2014 - 9-15
5/11/2014 - 17-19
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
5/18/2014 - 29-11
5/25/2014 - 13-10
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Lombez SamatanSaint Sulpice sur Lèze
5/4/2014 - 19-13
5/11/2014 - 17-19
Lombez Samatan
Gaillac

Matches schedule
22/06/2014 - Final
Soyaux Angoulême - SC Graulhet23-13
15/06/2014 - Semifinals
Agde - SC Graulhet19-23
Soyaux Angoulême - Tricastin39-22
08/06/2014 - Quarter finals
Agde - US Bergerac10-7
SC Graulhet - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze27-23
Stade niortais - Soyaux Angoulême18-28
Tricastin - Carqueiranne-Hyéres34-23
25/05/2014 - Round of 16
CA Castelsarrasin - US Bergerac13-31
Fleurance - SC Graulhet6-17
Grasse - Carqueiranne-Hyéres7-50
Lombez Samatan - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze10-13
Rouen - Soyaux Angoulême13-40
Stade niortais - RC Strasbourg12-9
Tricastin - RC Châteaurenard34-13
UA Libourne - Agde3-17
18/05/2014 - Round of 16
Agde - UA Libourne9-20
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Grasse24-16
RC Châteaurenard - Tricastin28-12
RC Strasbourg - Stade niortais25-23
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Lombez Samatan29-11
SC Graulhet - Fleurance24-22
Soyaux Angoulême - Rouen25-16
US Bergerac - CA Castelsarrasin21-24
11/05/2014 - Round of 32
Agde - RC Montauban59-7
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - ASVEL30-7
Gaillac - Lombez Samatan19-17
Orthez - Fleurance24-18
RC Strasbourg - Stade Nantais24-3
Rouen - Suresnes27-28
Rumilly - RC Châteaurenard24-25
Saint Savin - Grasse15-18
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Nafarroa19-17
SC Graulhet - AS Saint-Médard15-15
Soyaux Angoulême - Gennevilliers27-0
Stade niortais - Beaune22-12
Tricastin - Beaurepaire22-19
UA Libourne - Céret24-14
US Bergerac - Millau32-24
Villefranche de Lauragais - CA Castelsarrasin13-8
04/05/2014 - Round of 32
AS Saint-Médard - SC Graulhet18-18
ASVEL - Carqueiranne-Hyéres16-19
Beaune - Stade niortais13-44
Beaurepaire - Tricastin9-34
CA Castelsarrasin - Villefranche de Lauragais15-9
Céret - UA Libourne27-23
Fleurance - Orthez23-14
Gennevilliers - Soyaux Angoulême25-30
Grasse - Saint Savin27-19
Lombez Samatan - Gaillac19-13
Millau - US Bergerac16-21
Nafarroa - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze9-15
RC Châteaurenard - Rumilly25-15
RC Montauban - Agde25-27
Stade Nantais - RC Strasbourg6-15
Suresnes - Rouen23-27
20/04/2014 - First phase
Anglet - Tournefeuille62-7
Arras - Drancy42-15
AS Saint-Junien - Figeac25-17
AS Saint-Médard - RC Bassin d'Arcachon17-3
ASSMIDA - Carqueiranne-Hyéres16-45
Avignon Le Pontet - Leucate Roquefort28-16
Beaune - Paris université club24-36
Beaurepaire - Le Creusot45-7
Bédarrides - Tricastin17-27
Belves - US Bergerac20-8
Boucau Tarnos - L'Isle Jourdain14-22
Céret - Millau32-19
Domont - Auxerre39-21
ES Catalane - US Quillan20-5
Fleurance - Gaillac19-7
Gennevilliers - RC Strasbourg13-27
Givors - Monteux57-14
Grasse - RC Châteaurenard48-12
Lombez Samatan - Argelès Gazost27-6
Marmande - Saverdun20-3
Morlaàs - Nafarroa21-15
Nimes - Villefranche de Lauragais30-24
Orsay - Vierzon21-22
Pontarlier - Rumilly23-36
RC Montauban - Isle sur Vienne29-10
RC Vichy - US Montmélian7-42
Rouen - Compiègne51-13
Saint Savin - ASVEL28-22
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Orthez21-9
SC Decazeville - CA Castelsarrasin24-15
SC Graulhet - Aramits ASASP18-18
SC Mazamet - Agde6-26
SC Royannais - CARF12-15
Seyssins - Villefranche sur Saône16-7
Soyaux Angoulême - Rennes64-28
Stade poitevin - MLSGP31-14
Suresnes - Stade Nantais30-14
Tours - Stade niortais12-62
UA Libourne - CA Sarlat16-7
US Salles - Avenir aturin20-19
06/04/2014 - First phase
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Argelès Gazost22-33
30/03/2014 - First phase
Agde - ES Catalane36-18
Aramits ASASP - Marmande32-25
Argelès Gazost - AS Saint-Médard13-30
ASVEL - RC Vichy66-13
Auxerre - Beaune21-25
Avenir aturin - Anglet19-22
CA Castelsarrasin - Belves45-0
CA Sarlat - AS Saint-Junien23-16
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Grasse20-22
Compiègne - Domont29-31
Drancy - Rouen6-36
Figeac - RC Montauban35-13
Gaillac - Boucau Tarnos25-18
Isle sur Vienne - SC Decazeville3-25
Le Creusot - Pontarlier39-12
Leucate Roquefort - SC Mazamet27-13
L'Isle Jourdain - SC Graulhet21-13
Millau - Avignon Le Pontet29-27
MLSGP - Orsay15-26
Monteux - SC Royannais16-18
Nafarroa - Fleurance22-13
Orthez - Lombez Samatan22-17
Paris université club - Gennevilliers22-11
RC Châteaurenard - Bédarrides33-7
RC Strasbourg - Arras43-14
Rennes - Suresnes16-23
Rumilly - Seyssins36-15
Saverdun - Morlaàs33-13
Stade Nantais - Stade poitevin23-6
Stade niortais - Soyaux Angoulême13-45
Tournefeuille - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze18-20
Tricastin - Givors31-20
US Montmélian - Beaurepaire23-13
US Quillan - Nimes0-10
Villefranche sur Saône - Saint Savin10-21
29/03/2014 - First phase
CARF - ASSMIDA40-7
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - US Salles17-12
US Bergerac - UA Libourne29-13
Vierzon - Tours20-18
Villefranche de Lauragais - Céret18-0
23/03/2014 - First phase
Anglet - RC Bassin d'Arcachon42-13
AS Saint-Junien - US Bergerac21-50
AS Saint-Médard - Orthez45-10
ASSMIDA - Grasse0-15
Beaune - Compiègne47-20
Beaurepaire - ASVEL13-9
Bédarrides - Carqueiranne-Hyéres14-30
Belves - Isle sur Vienne35-5
Boucau Tarnos - SC Graulhet23-15
CARF - Monteux41-8
Céret - US Quillan31-0
Domont - Drancy34-15
Figeac - CA Sarlat24-14
Fleurance - Saverdun20-16
Gaillac - Nafarroa37-10
Gennevilliers - Arras23-17
Givors - RC Châteaurenard12-22
Le Creusot - US Montmélian19-25
Marmande - L'Isle Jourdain22-17
Millau - Villefranche de Lauragais29-21
Morlaàs - Aramits ASASP21-13
Nimes - Agde19-17
Orsay - Stade Nantais20-13
Paris université club - Auxerre31-19
Pontarlier - Seyssins20-17
RC Montauban - SC Decazeville11-10
RC Vichy - Villefranche sur Saône15-32
Rouen - RC Strasbourg16-24
Saint Savin - Rumilly22-20
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Lombez Samatan6-7
SC Royannais - Tricastin21-26
Stade poitevin - Rennes30-35
Suresnes - Stade niortais20-9
Tournefeuille - Avenir aturin22-14
Tours - Soyaux Angoulême16-22
UA Libourne - CA Castelsarrasin22-23
US Salles - Argelès Gazost30-24
Vierzon - MLSGP19-19
22/03/2014 - First phase
Avignon Le Pontet - SC Mazamet16-6
ES Catalane - Leucate Roquefort11-12
16/03/2014 - First phase
Agde - Céret39-5
Aramits ASASP - Fleurance39-23
Argelès Gazost - Anglet25-30
Arras - Rouen20-28
Auxerre - Gennevilliers22-19
Avenir aturin - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze3-40
CA Castelsarrasin - AS Saint-Junien41-6
CA Sarlat - RC Montauban40-18
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Givors68-13
Compiègne - Paris université club20-14
Drancy - Beaune19-28
Grasse - Bédarrides38-3
Isle sur Vienne - UA Libourne19-40
Leucate Roquefort - Nimes28-10
L'Isle Jourdain - Morlaàs25-21
Lombez Samatan - AS Saint-Médard22-15
MLSGP - Tours20-25
Monteux - ASSMIDA27-13
Nafarroa - Boucau Tarnos12-6
Orthez - US Salles36-24
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Tournefeuille39-5
RC Châteaurenard - SC Royannais33-8
RC Strasbourg - Domont36-17
Rennes - Orsay6-16
Rumilly - RC Vichy64-3
Saverdun - Gaillac13-12
SC Decazeville - Belves53-22
SC Graulhet - Marmande35-6
SC Mazamet - ES Catalane29-7
Seyssins - Saint Savin17-16
Soyaux Angoulême - Suresnes19-13
Stade Nantais - Vierzon15-12
Tricastin - CARF49-15
US Bergerac - Figeac43-16
US Montmélian - Pontarlier37-10
US Quillan - Millau15-19
Villefranche de Lauragais - Avignon Le Pontet27-20
Villefranche sur Saône - Beaurepaire25-31
15/03/2014 - First phase
ASVEL - Le Creusot40-8
Stade niortais - Stade poitevin46-7
09/03/2014 - First phase
Isle sur Vienne - Figeac25-38
RC Montauban - Belves15-10
02/03/2014 - First phase
Argelès Gazost - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze20-17
AS Saint-Médard - US Salles40-19
Fleurance - Marmande23-7
L'Isle Jourdain - Gaillac16-19
Nimes - Céret24-14
Rennes - MLSGP27-23
Stade Nantais - Tours16-6
Stade niortais - Vierzon19-17
Villefranche de Lauragais - Leucate Roquefort35-19
23/02/2014 - First phase
Anglet - Orthez28-20
AS Saint-Junien - Isle sur Vienne17-15
ASSMIDA - Bédarrides9-28
Auxerre - Compiègne25-33
Avenir aturin - RC Bassin d'Arcachon18-9
Avignon Le Pontet - ES Catalane39-33
Beaune - RC Strasbourg16-14
Beaurepaire - Rumilly15-16
Boucau Tarnos - Marmande15-26
CA Sarlat - US Bergerac14-38
CARF - RC Châteaurenard15-10
Céret - Leucate Roquefort16-12
Domont - Arras29-27
Figeac - CA Castelsarrasin11-16
Fleurance - L'Isle Jourdain9-6
Gaillac - Aramits ASASP44-12
Gennevilliers - Rouen25-21
Givors - Grasse0-33
Le Creusot - Villefranche sur Saône27-24
Millau - Agde24-23
MLSGP - Stade Nantais20-16
Monteux - Tricastin20-30
Morlaàs - SC Graulhet25-22
Nafarroa - Saverdun42-14
Nimes - SC Mazamet36-22
Orsay - Stade niortais15-17
Paris université club - Drancy28-21
Pontarlier - Saint Savin7-27
RC Vichy - Seyssins19-22
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - AS Saint-Médard30-18
SC Royannais - Carqueiranne-Hyéres28-30
Stade poitevin - Soyaux Angoulême3-58
Tournefeuille - Argelès Gazost13-19
Tours - Suresnes24-20
UA Libourne - SC Decazeville34-15
US Montmélian - ASVEL36-17
US Salles - Lombez Samatan18-18
Vierzon - Rennes20-12
Villefranche de Lauragais - US Quillan27-14
16/02/2014 - First phase
Agde - Villefranche de Lauragais35-31
Arras - Beaune23-25
ASVEL - Pontarlier27-12
Bédarrides - Givors30-25
Belves - UA Libourne11-10
CA Castelsarrasin - CA Sarlat15-13
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - CARF8-6
Compiègne - Gennevilliers35-30
Drancy - Auxerre14-12
ES Catalane - Nimes22-21
Grasse - SC Royannais30-15
Leucate Roquefort - Millau24-17
Lombez Samatan - Anglet24-18
Marmande - Morlaàs15-30
Orthez - Tournefeuille25-16
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze12-19
RC Strasbourg - Paris université club21-0
Rouen - Domont57-8
Rumilly - Le Creusot78-14
Saint Savin - RC Vichy25-3
Saverdun - Boucau Tarnos20-16
SC Decazeville - AS Saint-Junien36-15
SC Graulhet - Fleurance21-9
SC Mazamet - Céret26-13
Seyssins - Beaurepaire12-18
Soyaux Angoulême - Orsay37-6
Suresnes - Stade poitevin40-16
Tricastin - ASSMIDA51-8
US Bergerac - RC Montauban47-6
US Quillan - Avignon Le Pontet16-31
Villefranche sur Saône - US Montmélian15-13
15/02/2014 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - Nafarroa13-13
Argelès Gazost - Avenir aturin27-6
RC Châteaurenard - Monteux38-14
09/02/2014 - First phase
Anglet - AS Saint-Médard36-21
Avenir aturin - Orthez16-18
Gaillac - SC Graulhet15-16
RC Montauban - UA Libourne21-20
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - US Salles56-9
Saverdun - Aramits ASASP15-11
Stade Nantais - Rennes27-20
Tournefeuille - Lombez Samatan9-13
02/02/2014 - First phase
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Tricastin17-3
Grasse - Monteux38-7
Rennes - Tours13-6
US Bergerac - CA Castelsarrasin20-13
26/01/2014 - First phase
AS Saint-Junien - Belves17-7
ASSMIDA - Givors5-13
ASVEL - Villefranche sur Saône20-7
Auxerre - RC Strasbourg21-22
Beaune - Rouen19-13
Beaurepaire - Saint Savin28-19
Boucau Tarnos - Morlaàs26-3
CA Sarlat - Isle sur Vienne14-10
CARF - Grasse15-22
Céret - ES Catalane19-13
Compiègne - Drancy16-14
Figeac - SC Decazeville21-6
Gennevilliers - Domont6-12
Le Creusot - Seyssins21-11
Millau - SC Mazamet28-22
MLSGP - Stade niortais16-9
Monteux - Carqueiranne-Hyéres15-18
Nafarroa - L'Isle Jourdain21-13
Orsay - Suresnes11-7
Paris université club - Arras7-26
Pontarlier - RC Vichy16-3
SC Royannais - Bédarrides18-12
Tours - Stade poitevin6-0
Tricastin - RC Châteaurenard32-11
US Montmélian - Rumilly15-26
US Quillan - Agde23-25
Vierzon - Soyaux Angoulême10-15
25/01/2014 - First phase
Avignon Le Pontet - Nimes14-12
19/01/2014 - First phase
Agde - Avignon Le Pontet24-19
Aramits ASASP - Boucau Tarnos33-19
Arras - Auxerre16-10
AS Saint-Médard - Tournefeuille43-9
Bédarrides - CARF13-9
Belves - Figeac23-9
Domont - Beaune18-22
Drancy - Gennevilliers30-35
ES Catalane - Millau24-23
Givors - SC Royannais17-33
Isle sur Vienne - US Bergerac13-35
Leucate Roquefort - US Quillan6-9
L'Isle Jourdain - Saverdun27-5
Lombez Samatan - Avenir aturin29-25
Marmande - Gaillac14-21
Morlaàs - Fleurance14-12
Orthez - RC Bassin d'Arcachon34-3
RC Châteaurenard - ASSMIDA25-5
RC Montauban - CA Castelsarrasin15-15
RC Strasbourg - Compiègne32-26
RC Vichy - Beaurepaire3-16
Rumilly - ASVEL17-13
Saint Savin - Le Creusot40-0
SC Decazeville - CA Sarlat20-15
SC Graulhet - Nafarroa21-11
SC Mazamet - Villefranche de Lauragais25-13
Seyssins - US Montmélian23-9
Soyaux Angoulême - MLSGP31-3
Stade niortais - Stade Nantais38-0
Stade poitevin - Orsay16-22
Suresnes - Vierzon29-22
UA Libourne - AS Saint-Junien22-12
US Salles - Anglet8-12
Villefranche sur Saône - Pontarlier22-14
18/01/2014 - First phase
Rouen - Paris université club33-3
12/01/2014 - First phase
Agde - Leucate Roquefort19-13
Anglet - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze16-12
Aramits ASASP - L'Isle Jourdain15-10
Argelès Gazost - Orthez23-29
AS Saint-Junien - RC Montauban22-21
ASVEL - Seyssins27-16
Auxerre - Rouen23-30
Avenir aturin - AS Saint-Médard28-22
Beaune - Gennevilliers19-3
Beaurepaire - Pontarlier31-12
CA Castelsarrasin - Isle sur Vienne28-17
CA Sarlat - Belves12-11
CARF - Givors13-11
Céret - Avignon Le Pontet33-12
Compiègne - Arras16-10
Drancy - RC Strasbourg23-17
Figeac - UA Libourne28-19
Fleurance - Boucau Tarnos17-15
Gaillac - Morlaàs15-7
Le Creusot - RC Vichy23-19
Millau - Nimes23-20
MLSGP - Suresnes16-11
Nafarroa - Marmande18-15
Orsay - Tours9-3
Paris université club - Domont15-6
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Lombez Samatan22-6
RC Châteaurenard - Carqueiranne-Hyéres22-17
Rennes - Stade niortais3-11
Saverdun - SC Graulhet18-23
SC Royannais - ASSMIDA40-15
Tournefeuille - US Salles28-30
Tricastin - Grasse28-24
US Bergerac - SC Decazeville40-26
US Montmélian - Saint Savin9-11
US Quillan - SC Mazamet35-19
Vierzon - Stade poitevin24-12
Villefranche de Lauragais - ES Catalane37-3
Villefranche sur Saône - Rumilly15-19
11/01/2014 - First phase
Monteux - Bédarrides18-13
Stade Nantais - Soyaux Angoulême19-34
22/12/2013 - First phase
RC Vichy - ASVEL0-33
Saint Savin - Villefranche sur Saône23-20
08/12/2013 - First phase
ASSMIDA - CARF10-37
Beaurepaire - US Montmélian21-12
Millau - Céret19-6
Pontarlier - Le Creusot28-13
RC Vichy - Saint Savin11-32
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Tournefeuille36-6
SC Royannais - Monteux38-8
01/12/2013 - First phase
Agde - SC Mazamet28-13
Aramits ASASP - SC Graulhet11-10
Argelès Gazost - Lombez Samatan9-9
ASVEL - Saint Savin28-17
Auxerre - Domont26-18
Avenir aturin - US Salles23-3
CA Castelsarrasin - SC Decazeville28-10
CA Sarlat - UA Libourne10-23
CARF - SC Royannais21-6
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - ASSMIDA57-20
Compiègne - Rouen28-48
Drancy - Arras25-16
Figeac - AS Saint-Junien25-19
Gaillac - Fleurance29-24
Isle sur Vienne - RC Montauban10-20
Le Creusot - Beaurepaire32-12
Leucate Roquefort - Avignon Le Pontet19-18
L'Isle Jourdain - Boucau Tarnos38-3
MLSGP - Stade poitevin31-7
Monteux - Givors16-14
Nafarroa - Morlaàs25-16
Orthez - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze30-27
Paris université club - Beaune23-26
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - AS Saint-Médard16-19
RC Châteaurenard - Grasse9-7
RC Strasbourg - Gennevilliers33-0
Rumilly - Pontarlier56-14
Saverdun - Marmande20-19
Stade Nantais - Suresnes12-9
Stade niortais - Tours46-14
Tournefeuille - Anglet25-19
Tricastin - Bédarrides45-24
US Bergerac - Belves39-13
US Montmélian - RC Vichy15-15
US Quillan - ES Catalane29-14
Vierzon - Orsay17-9
Villefranche de Lauragais - Nimes36-7
Villefranche sur Saône - Seyssins18-12
30/11/2013 - First phase
Rennes - Soyaux Angoulême21-32
24/11/2013 - First phase
Anglet - Avenir aturin20-10
Arras - RC Strasbourg19-20
AS Saint-Junien - CA Sarlat15-23
AS Saint-Médard - Argelès Gazost37-13
Avignon Le Pontet - Millau21-19
Beaune - Auxerre46-22
Bédarrides - RC Châteaurenard0-27
Belves - CA Castelsarrasin22-22
Boucau Tarnos - Gaillac16-11
Céret - Villefranche de Lauragais30-13
Domont - Compiègne20-12
ES Catalane - Agde8-13
Fleurance - Nafarroa32-10
Gennevilliers - Paris université club33-10
Givors - Tricastin9-21
Grasse - Carqueiranne-Hyéres22-17
Lombez Samatan - Orthez15-9
Marmande - Aramits ASASP32-6
Morlaàs - Saverdun25-21
Nimes - US Quillan35-21
Orsay - MLSGP11-23
RC Montauban - Figeac36-15
Rouen - Drancy58-16
SC Decazeville - Isle sur Vienne24-9
SC Graulhet - L'Isle Jourdain30-13
SC Mazamet - Leucate Roquefort40-10
Seyssins - Rumilly25-19
Soyaux Angoulême - Stade niortais19-17
Stade poitevin - Stade Nantais13-19
Suresnes - Rennes34-5
Tours - Vierzon21-9
UA Libourne - US Bergerac23-15
US Salles - RC Bassin d'Arcachon19-19
17/11/2013 - First phase
Agde - Nimes17-6
Aramits ASASP - Morlaàs17-6
Argelès Gazost - US Salles16-9
Arras - Gennevilliers18-17
ASVEL - Beaurepaire20-19
Auxerre - Paris université club22-19
Avenir aturin - Tournefeuille27-6
CA Castelsarrasin - UA Libourne25-17
CA Sarlat - Figeac22-22
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bédarrides27-12
Compiègne - Beaune32-36
Drancy - Domont18-16
Grasse - ASSMIDA64-6
Isle sur Vienne - Belves26-13
Leucate Roquefort - ES Catalane20-13
L'Isle Jourdain - Marmande25-11
Lombez Samatan - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze16-12
MLSGP - Vierzon14-5
Monteux - CARF10-16
Nafarroa - Gaillac16-14
Orthez - AS Saint-Médard41-14
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Anglet15-25
RC Châteaurenard - Givors35-9
RC Strasbourg - Rouen11-20
Rennes - Stade poitevin19-13
Rumilly - Saint Savin35-26
Saverdun - Fleurance20-9
SC Decazeville - RC Montauban29-27
SC Graulhet - Boucau Tarnos33-3
SC Mazamet - Avignon Le Pontet9-11
Seyssins - Pontarlier28-13
Soyaux Angoulême - Tours63-15
Stade Nantais - Orsay33-29
Stade niortais - Suresnes33-26
Tricastin - SC Royannais22-15
US Bergerac - AS Saint-Junien39-10
US Montmélian - Le Creusot12-11
US Quillan - Céret11-24
Villefranche de Lauragais - Millau19-12
Villefranche sur Saône - RC Vichy24-0
27/10/2013 - First phase
Anglet - Argelès Gazost28-12
AS Saint-Junien - CA Castelsarrasin27-27
AS Saint-Médard - Lombez Samatan22-18
ASSMIDA - Monteux17-28
Avignon Le Pontet - Villefranche de Lauragais14-14
Beaune - Drancy27-9
Beaurepaire - Villefranche sur Saône19-16
Bédarrides - Grasse22-26
Belves - SC Decazeville37-26
Boucau Tarnos - Nafarroa17-18
CARF - Tricastin9-13
Céret - Agde28-27
Domont - RC Strasbourg14-20
ES Catalane - SC Mazamet16-18
Figeac - US Bergerac22-53
Fleurance - Aramits ASASP19-6
Gaillac - Saverdun37-16
Gennevilliers - Auxerre45-6
Givors - Carqueiranne-Hyéres16-39
Le Creusot - ASVEL39-10
Marmande - SC Graulhet27-19
Millau - US Quillan37-26
Morlaàs - L'Isle Jourdain20-19
Nimes - Leucate Roquefort20-20
Orsay - Rennes26-22
Paris université club - Compiègne30-15
Pontarlier - US Montmélian25-16
RC Montauban - CA Sarlat26-23
RC Vichy - Rumilly19-19
Rouen - Arras38-19
Saint Savin - Seyssins29-15
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Avenir aturin33-13
SC Royannais - RC Châteaurenard19-23
Stade poitevin - Stade niortais3-30
Suresnes - Soyaux Angoulême9-12
Tournefeuille - RC Bassin d'Arcachon10-17
Tours - MLSGP10-8
UA Libourne - Isle sur Vienne45-17
US Salles - Orthez15-31
Vierzon - Stade Nantais18-13
20/10/2013 - First phase
Agde - Millau22-20
Aramits ASASP - Gaillac28-27
Argelès Gazost - Tournefeuille37-20
Arras - Domont25-22
AS Saint-Médard - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze24-22
ASVEL - US Montmélian22-7
Bédarrides - ASSMIDA45-0
Belves - RC Montauban28-25
CA Castelsarrasin - Figeac29-23
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - SC Royannais30-15
Compiègne - Auxerre37-7
Drancy - Paris université club6-10
ES Catalane - Avignon Le Pontet29-25
Grasse - Givors22-6
Isle sur Vienne - AS Saint-Junien15-22
Leucate Roquefort - Céret31-17
L'Isle Jourdain - Fleurance3-23
Lombez Samatan - US Salles30-24
Marmande - Boucau Tarnos33-0
Orthez - Anglet23-22
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Avenir aturin17-15
RC Châteaurenard - CARF24-3
RC Strasbourg - Beaune41-3
Rennes - Vierzon24-13
Rouen - Gennevilliers33-20
Rumilly - Beaurepaire15-9
Saint Savin - Pontarlier40-3
Saverdun - Nafarroa30-6
SC Decazeville - UA Libourne29-41
SC Graulhet - Morlaàs40-23
SC Mazamet - Nimes19-18
Seyssins - RC Vichy23-3
Soyaux Angoulême - Stade poitevin64-0
Stade Nantais - MLSGP26-11
Stade niortais - Orsay25-6
Suresnes - Tours19-11
Tricastin - Monteux44-15
US Bergerac - CA Sarlat52-14
US Quillan - Villefranche de Lauragais16-16
Villefranche sur Saône - Le Creusot25-8
13/10/2013 - First phase
Anglet - Lombez Samatan27-16
AS Saint-Junien - SC Decazeville20-16
ASSMIDA - Tricastin5-24
Auxerre - Drancy18-21
Avenir aturin - Argelès Gazost22-13
Beaurepaire - Seyssins28-16
Boucau Tarnos - Saverdun16-13
CA Sarlat - CA Castelsarrasin22-16
CARF - Carqueiranne-Hyéres26-37
Céret - SC Mazamet15-9
Domont - Rouen23-22
Figeac - Isle sur Vienne42-14
Fleurance - SC Graulhet6-15
Gaillac - L'Isle Jourdain20-17
Gennevilliers - Compiègne21-16
Givors - Bédarrides21-28
Le Creusot - Rumilly22-20
Millau - Leucate Roquefort25-16
MLSGP - Rennes24-18
Nafarroa - Aramits ASASP35-9
Nimes - ES Catalane23-17
Orsay - Soyaux Angoulême6-23
Paris université club - RC Strasbourg23-26
Pontarlier - ASVEL7-27
RC Montauban - US Bergerac9-21
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - RC Bassin d'Arcachon32-6
SC Royannais - Grasse26-17
Stade poitevin - Suresnes18-22
Tournefeuille - <