- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 2 2014/15

Final results

First phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1RC Strasbourg811817017071315768611101Qualified to round of 32
2Suresnes68181503442252190532462
3Stade Dijonnais64181305459219240562092
4Gennevilliers5818130536527293482851
5Paris université club36188010279378-99304513
6Arras36188010319409-90414533
7Compiègne28186012290421-131305015
8Clamart20184014294494-200336104
9MLSGP16183114256601-345277913Relegated
10Antony8182115223482-259246504

AntonyArrasClamartCompiègneGennevilliersMLSGPParis
université
club
RC
Strasbourg
Stade
Dijonnais
Suresnes
Antony-29-3126-2016-197-4910-1025-156-27Away team
walk over
3-25
Arras41-21-22-519-826-1550-2410-133-4725-4519-24
Clamart28-2620-26-21-188-1228-240-1324-5219-3118-26
Compiègne50-218-522-11-18-1925-1420-2218-506-3910-24
Gennevilliers17-321-526-2210-27-44-1519-136-728-1610-9
MLSGP32-1013-1729-1422-1714-24-16-207-903-1516-24
Paris
université
club
38-721-1017-2215-1011-2834-14-6-197-253-26
RC
Strasbourg
Home team
walk over
Home team
walk over
72-361-537-1092-054-0-28-330-0
Stade
Dijonnais
38-040-326-1328-012-1433-039-015-21-21-19
Suresnes17-1330-726-1824-922-1354-334-3125-2033-8-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Rouen781817017022314719019100Qualified to round of 32
2RAC Angérien72181503569188381771793
3Stade niortais63181404558230328671782
4Stade Nantais58181206431263168572663
5Orsay441881939131279503746
6Tours441890933830434353244
7RC Orléans26184212289410-121335624
8Domont23185112227607-380278210
9Plaisir17184014174532-358156901Relegated
10Vierzon2180018168795-6271611205

DomontOrsayPlaisirRAC
Angérien
RC
Orléans
RouenStade
Nantais
Stade
niortais
ToursVierzon
Domont-20-1817-90-4529-2917-7114-3325-480-2034-3
Orsay48-7-32-100-3431-822-2819-206-924-1117-9
Plaisir15-257-24-3-383-09-405-536-2417-1114-10
RAC
Angérien
44-641-2148-5-29-824-169-617-2233-581-7
RC
Orléans
34-711-1120-1315-26-24-4415-3119-2216-2118-16
Rouen55-339-928-1019-1224-3-19-537-2216-1279-8
Stade
Nantais
38-721-1738-919-1248-1123-25-10-2534-8Home team
walk over
Stade
niortais
49-012-1357-09-1840-715-1623-10-34-1845-3
Tours38-018-1742-115-2415-126-1025-1818-24-34-6
Vierzon10-167-6225-2822-340-397-13620-247-788-31-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Grasse6118131440831098502561Qualified to round of 32
2CS Vienne57181206372207165351544
3Nice55181116571266305682963
4RC Châteaurenard52181107546340206713753
5Saint Savin5118120634530936323321
6Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 49181008436323113532854
7Beaurepaire39188010335387-52364525
8CARF25185013284421-137245315
9Aubagne24184113280393-113324324Relegated
10Monteux8182115149795-6461510802

AubagneBeaurepaireBédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
CARFCS
Vienne
GrasseMonteuxNiceRC
Châteaurenard
Saint
Savin
Aubagne-22-1615-258-1017-2813-1238-310-1918-2417-20
Beaurepaire23-14-26-1624-190-2120-2650-58-36-329-20
Bédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
19-2634-12-47-1616-2137-1453-517-1617-1110-6
CARF14-1012-810-19-6-1815-2291-123-3827-209-10
CS
Vienne
38-1118-633-833-7-14-15Home team
walk over
20-343-322-6
Grasse30-1922-2023-2120-929-23-45-722-1333-1631-15
Monteux10-1019-227-4115-812-67-26-7-1177-11311-13
Nice32-666-2628-1723-1716-022-2264-5-47-2025-10
RC
Châteaurenard
27-1433-1135-2866-820-1422-1046-041-27-31-3
Saint
Savin
43-1234-2819-1128-332-2017-627-1715-1227-15-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1ASVEL70181503600277323732882Qualified to round of 32
2Rumilly67181314589270319732694
3SC Royannais64181314527306221602673
4Beaune58181215473313160502453
5Villefranche sur Saône39188010352413-61393934
6Meyzieu29186012346473-127344714
7Seyssins27186012273443-170224603
8Le Creusot26186012253518-265236302
9US Montmélian25185112331582-251247203Relegated
10Villars les Dombes23184014331480-149255216

ASVELBeauneLe
Creusot
MeyzieuRumillySC
Royannais
SeyssinsUS
Montmélian
Villars
les
Dombes
Villefranche
sur
Saône
ASVEL-37-2476-030-1023-2234-3044-1353-1342-1526-19
Beaune8-9-29-330-319-2028-1233-745-929-2131-23
Le
Creusot
6-3813-23-18-921-2714-2125-1212-921-610-8
Meyzieu10-3416-2026-17-12-4826-2027-1333-1226-2825-32
Rumilly27-2420-2071-1232-10-19-1429-1079-036-1762-8
SC
Royannais
27-1527-1052-1739-1313-6-52-1754-1446-027-22
Seyssins5-3728-2719-2832-1912-616-18-17-2313-1811-7
US
Montmélian
17-4326-4132-1529-2512-3522-2212-16-43-2421-13
Villars
les
Dombes
23-2925-2935-922-2617-2914-2112-1718-16-19-20
Villefranche
sur
Saône
8-614-2725-1217-3026-2119-3226-1537-2128-17-

Poule E
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Nimes66181314594276318762784Qualified to round of 32
2Céret58181206496296200602873
3CA Castelsarrasin54181107435309126272146
4RC Montauban49181107351409-58334214
5Leucate Roquefort42188010401480-79414137
6Balma ORC41188010347373-26364036
7Millau401881939837028323733
8Saverdun34188010308493-185215802
9Avignon Le Pontet27186012383506-123494733Relegated
10JO Pradéenne22184014335536-201326615

Avignon
Le
Pontet
Balma
ORC
CA
Castelsarrasin
CéretJO
Pradéenne
Leucate
Roquefort
MillauNimesRC
Montauban
Saverdun
Avignon
Le
Pontet
-14-833-3022-2622-2117-2920-618-3627-2031-14
Balma
ORC
42-21-8-3817-1127-831-2414-1213-2714-1935-13
CA
Castelsarrasin
30-2313-15-15-036-1818-1232-2427-2323-1734-5
Céret33-2022-1522-17-30-1136-045-618-1755-539-10
JO
Pradéenne
37-2930-2731-169-33-28-2316-1837-4129-3515-20
Leucate
Roquefort
48-2235-3010-4627-2532-8-29-1913-1834-2027-20
Millau42-2330-1315-1233-1732-523-16-23-2321-2653-8
Nimes45-1133-1516-1930-1642-676-529-19-52-1046-3
RC
Montauban
21-209-1512-1124-2340-1621-1616-011-6-22-21
Saverdun18-1014-825-1818-4533-1022-2126-2212-3426-23-

Poule F
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Lavaur65181413415220195411243Qualified to round of 32
2Gaillac61181224464294170482454
3Villefranche de Lauragais58181215510301209512244
4SC Decazeville4918101743137853313016
5SC Mazamet3818611132730027292248
6Cahors Rugby3518729362466-104344503
7Malemort35187110310403-93243714
8Figeac33187011295455-160254105
9Belves30186012261409-148143906Relegated
10CA Sarlat22184113295444-149244905

BelvesCA
Sarlat
Cahors
Rugby
FigeacGaillacLavaurMalemortSC
Decazeville
SC
Mazamet
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
Belves-16-919-2516-2225-3722-2810-315-1210-616-15
CA
Sarlat
15-19-28-2813-2313-1813-2316-1418-1422-628-34
Cahors
Rugby
24-1917-22-16-926-203-1629-2025-2114-819-23
Figeac22-1527-2434-18-18-2312-3518-2323-2217-1210-28
Gaillac35-718-746-1753-7-12-645-1532-3219-1416-16
Lavaur34-1141-1043-2024-316-15-38-328-216-613-9
Malemort25-1829-1420-2022-1616-173-12-23-1616-1025-22
SC
Decazeville
26-1036-1733-2940-1518-1723-2127-20-25-1231-25
SC
Mazamet
23-340-1838-1221-1619-2415-1942-1616-17-22-14
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
48-1041-847-2050-322-1719-1233-1732-1732-17-

Poule G
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Anglet5718121537629680292643Qualified to round of 32
2Lombez Samatan5418120638731968352615
3SA Hagetmau4718101739836137303223
4L'Isle Jourdain451891839433955482852
5RC Bassin d'Arcachon45181017328352-24262712
6US Casteljaloux391871103483471342818
7Orthez3818711040033862322435
8Trélissac3718819342416-74243912
9Marmande31186111343420-77344014Relegated
10US Salles25185013325453-128285023

AngletL'Isle
Jourdain
Lombez
Samatan
MarmandeOrthezRC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
SA
Hagetmau
TrélissacUS
Casteljaloux
US
Salles
Anglet-19-532-2636-1021-1912-830-916-312-637-13
L'Isle
Jourdain
29-26-16-2147-1520-645-1429-1829-616-1022-3
Lombez
Samatan
27-525-21-20-2119-1228-1630-1920-1225-2717-9
Marmande26-1922-2212-23-30-715-1627-3141-2016-1120-0
Orthez26-1236-714-1943-15-40-1618-1838-1610-1243-16
RC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
19-1826-1526-2435-2212-3-6-1822-622-1522-8
SA
Hagetmau
11-1518-1012-1822-1619-831-17-33-1233-1836-15
Trélissac18-1935-1921-1620-1025-2113-1335-32-22-2036-25
US
Casteljaloux
22-2227-1328-615-1226-3126-1917-2517-20-32-23
US
Salles
19-2512-2916-2333-1335-2513-1940-1325-2220-19-

Poule H
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1AS Saint-Médard64181323516308208602571Qualified to round of 32
2Stade hendayais63181305515278237522465
3Morlaàs55181206372269103402243
4Nafarroa5318120636527689382214
5FC Lourdes43189093083035312716
6Fleurance4318801039135635363947
7Saint-Paul sports39188010295380-85303934
8Entente Astarac Bigorre33187110287382-95174003
9Aramits ASASP21184113236412-176204512Relegated
10Argelès Gazost10182016256577-321297011

Aramits
ASASP
Argelès
Gazost
AS
Saint-Médard
Entente
Astarac
Bigorre
FC
Lourdes
FleuranceMorlaàsNafarroaSaint-Paul
sports
Stade
hendayais
Aramits
ASASP
-21-1235-3517-193-1817-1224-1919-2619-359-28
Argelès
Gazost
12-25-8-6015-2520-1622-1814-3616-3114-1927-43
AS
Saint-Médard
31-639-12-38-2136-1122-2113-1045-2740-031-26
Entente
Astarac
Bigorre
12-327-1821-21-12-1412-1816-4113-828-2225-21
FC
Lourdes
15-632-1815-2017-3-36-57-1320-1623-722-19
Fleurance28-1046-915-3133-1736-31-25-1122-1539-1717-20
Morlaàs34-025-1228-2221-1210-025-20-20-1833-216-0
Nafarroa23-1521-018-317-023-1621-723-11-26-1018-12
Saint-Paul
sports
29-030-159-1614-920-1514-1017-615-16-6-9
Stade
hendayais
24-763-1225-1344-1536-026-1925-2332-1862-10-

Final phase
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
Stade Nantais
4/26/2015 - 20-40
5/3/2015 - 0-38
RC Strasbourg
5/17/2015 - 22-12
5/24/2015 - 40-3
RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg
Stade Dijonnais5/31/2015 - 20-16
4/26/2015 - 10-27
5/3/2015 - 23-20
RAC Angérien
RAC AngérienRC Strasbourg
Gennevilliers6/7/2015 - 27-21
4/26/2015 - 21-21
5/3/2015 - 7-46
Rouen
5/17/2015 - 26-18
5/24/2015 - 40-19
Rouen
Stade niortaisRouen
4/26/2015 - 28-11
5/3/2015 - 16-19
Stade niortais
SuresnesRC Strasbourg
Beaune6/21/2015 - 50-23
4/26/2015 - 26-39
5/3/2015 - 7-60
Grasse
5/17/2015 - 19-15
5/24/2015 - 31-27
GrasseGrasse
Nice5/31/2015 - 20-26
4/26/2015 - 25-25
5/3/2015 - 13-18
Rumilly
Rumilly
RC ChâteaurenardCS Vienne
4/26/2015 - 17-16
5/3/2015 - 16-9
RC Châteaurenard
5/17/2015 - 18-13
5/24/2015 - 3-27
ASVEL
SC RoyannaisCS Vienne
4/26/2015 - 18-37
5/3/2015 - 26-18
CS Vienne
CS VienneRC Strasbourg
SC Decazeville
4/26/2015 - 24-41
5/3/2015 - 14-25
Nimes
5/17/2015 - 28-28
5/24/2015 - 27-25
NimesNimes
CA Castelsarrasin5/31/2015 - 13-19
4/26/2015 - 15-16
5/3/2015 - 20-23
Gaillac
GaillacLavaur
RC Montauban6/7/2015 - 24-10
4/26/2015 - 10-30
5/3/2015 - 8-47
Lavaur
5/17/2015 - 30-33
5/24/2015 - 24-12
Lavaur
Villefranche de LauragaisLavaur
4/26/2015 - 26-13
5/3/2015 - 18-12
Villefranche de Lauragais
Céret
NafarroaLavaur
4/26/2015 - 24-19
5/3/2015 - 18-28
Anglet
5/17/2015 - 27-29
5/24/2015 - 26-22
AngletAnglet
SA Hagetmau5/31/2015 - 28-26
4/26/2015 - 21-23
5/3/2015 - 24-26
Stade hendayais
Stade hendayais
L'Isle JourdainAnglet
4/26/2015 - 16-3
5/3/2015 - 15-15
L'Isle Jourdain
5/17/2015 - 21-23
5/24/2015 - 15-36
AS Saint-Médard
MorlaàsLombez Samatan
4/26/2015 - 17-9
5/3/2015 - 12-22
Lombez Samatan
Lombez Samatan

Matches schedule
21/06/2015 - Final
RC Strasbourg - Lavaur50-23
07/06/2015 - Semifinals
Lavaur - Anglet24-10
RC Strasbourg - CS Vienne27-21
31/05/2015 - Quarter finals
Anglet - Lombez Samatan28-26
Nimes - Lavaur13-19
Grasse - CS Vienne20-26
RC Strasbourg - Rouen20-16
24/05/2015 - Round of 16
Lombez Samatan - L'Isle Jourdain36-15
Stade hendayais - Anglet22-26
Villefranche de Lauragais - Lavaur12-24
Gaillac - Nimes25-27
CS Vienne - RC Châteaurenard27-3
Rumilly - Grasse27-31
Stade niortais - Rouen19-40
RAC Angérien - RC Strasbourg3-40
17/05/2015 - Round of 16
L'Isle Jourdain - Lombez Samatan21-23
Anglet - Stade hendayais27-29
Lavaur - Villefranche de Lauragais30-33
Nimes - Gaillac28-28
RC Châteaurenard - CS Vienne18-13
Grasse - Rumilly19-15
Rouen - Stade niortais26-18
RC Strasbourg - RAC Angérien22-12
03/05/2015 - Round of 32
Lombez Samatan - Morlaàs22-12
AS Saint-Médard - L'Isle Jourdain15-15
Stade hendayais - SA Hagetmau26-24
Anglet - Nafarroa28-18
Céret - Villefranche de Lauragais12-18
Lavaur - RC Montauban47-8
Gaillac - CA Castelsarrasin23-20
Nimes - SC Decazeville25-14
CS Vienne - SC Royannais18-26
ASVEL - RC Châteaurenard9-16
Rumilly - Nice18-13
Grasse - Beaune60-7
Suresnes - Stade niortais19-16
Rouen - Gennevilliers46-7
RAC Angérien - Stade Dijonnais20-23
RC Strasbourg - Stade Nantais38-0
26/04/2015 - Round of 32
Morlaàs - Lombez Samatan17-9
L'Isle Jourdain - AS Saint-Médard16-3
SA Hagetmau - Stade hendayais21-23
Nafarroa - Anglet24-19
Villefranche de Lauragais - Céret26-13
RC Montauban - Lavaur10-30
CA Castelsarrasin - Gaillac15-16
SC Decazeville - Nimes24-41
SC Royannais - CS Vienne18-37
RC Châteaurenard - ASVEL17-16
Nice - Rumilly25-25
Beaune - Grasse26-39
Stade niortais - Suresnes28-11
Gennevilliers - Rouen21-21
Stade Dijonnais - RAC Angérien10-27
Stade Nantais - RC Strasbourg20-40
19/04/2015 - First phase
Argelès Gazost - Morlaàs14-36
Arras - Gennevilliers26-15
AS Saint-Médard - FC Lourdes36-11
ASVEL - Villars les Dombes42-15
Aubagne - CARF8-10
Balma ORC - RC Montauban14-19
Beaune - US Montmélian45-9
Beaurepaire - Saint Savin29-20
Belves - Malemort10-3
CA Castelsarrasin - Céret15-0
Cahors Rugby - CA Sarlat17-22
Clamart - Suresnes18-26
Compiègne - Antony50-21
Domont - Plaisir17-9
Figeac - Gaillac18-23
Fleurance - Nafarroa22-15
Grasse - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 23-21
JO Pradéenne - Saverdun15-20
Lavaur - Villefranche de Lauragais13-9
Leucate Roquefort - Avignon Le Pontet48-22
Lombez Samatan - Anglet27-5
MLSGP - RC Strasbourg7-90
Monteux - RC Châteaurenard7-113
Nice - CS Vienne16-0
Nimes - Millau29-19
Orthez - Marmande43-15
Paris université club - Stade Dijonnais7-25
RAC Angérien - Orsay41-21
RC Orléans - Tours16-21
Rumilly - SC Royannais19-14
Saint-Paul sports - Aramits ASASP29-0
SC Mazamet - SC Decazeville16-17
Seyssins - Le Creusot19-28
Stade hendayais - Entente Astarac Bigorre44-15
Stade Nantais - Stade niortais10-25
Trélissac - RC Bassin d'Arcachon13-13
US Casteljaloux - SA Hagetmau17-25
US Salles - L'Isle Jourdain12-29
Vierzon - Rouen7-136
Villefranche sur Saône - Meyzieu17-30
29/03/2015 - First phase
Anglet - Orthez21-19
Antony - Paris université club25-15
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Aubagne19-26
CA Sarlat - Figeac13-23
CARF - Monteux91-12
Céret - Balma ORC22-15
CS Vienne - Beaurepaire18-6
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Saint-Paul sports28-22
FC Lourdes - Fleurance36-5
Gaillac - SC Mazamet19-14
Gennevilliers - Clamart26-22
Le Creusot - Villefranche sur Saône10-8
L'Isle Jourdain - Trélissac29-6
Malemort - Cahors Rugby20-20
Millau - Leucate Roquefort23-16
Morlaàs - AS Saint-Médard28-22
Nafarroa - Stade hendayais18-12
Orsay - Stade Nantais19-20
Plaisir - Vierzon14-10
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Lombez Samatan26-24
RC Châteaurenard - Nice41-27
RC Montauban - JO Pradéenne40-16
RC Strasbourg - ArrasHome team
walk over
Rouen - RC Orléans24-3
SA Hagetmau - US Salles36-15
Saint Savin - Grasse17-6
Saverdun - Nimes12-34
SC Decazeville - Lavaur23-21
SC Royannais - Beaune27-10
Stade Dijonnais - MLSGP33-0
Stade niortais - Domont49-0
Tours - RAC Angérien5-24
US Montmélian - Seyssins12-16
Villars les Dombes - Rumilly17-29
Villefranche de Lauragais - Belves48-10
28/03/2015 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - Argelès Gazost21-12
Avignon Le Pontet - CA Castelsarrasin33-30
Marmande - US Casteljaloux16-11
Meyzieu - ASVEL10-34
Suresnes - Compiègne24-9
22/03/2015 - First phase
Aubagne - Monteux38-3
L'Isle Jourdain - SA Hagetmau29-18
15/03/2015 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - Fleurance17-12
Argelès Gazost - Entente Astarac Bigorre15-25
Balma ORC - JO Pradéenne27-8
Belves - SC Decazeville15-12
CA Castelsarrasin - Millau32-24
Figeac - Malemort18-23
Gaillac - Villefranche de Lauragais16-16
Nafarroa - FC Lourdes23-16
RC Montauban - Céret24-23
08/03/2015 - First phase
Argelès Gazost - AS Saint-Médard8-60
Avignon Le Pontet - JO Pradéenne22-21
FC Lourdes - Morlaàs7-13
Fleurance - Entente Astarac Bigorre33-17
L'Isle Jourdain - Anglet29-26
Monteux - Nice7-117
Orthez - RC Bassin d'Arcachon40-16
Rumilly - US Montmélian79-0
Saint Savin - Aubagne43-12
SC Decazeville - Gaillac18-17
Stade Nantais - Domont38-7
US Salles - Marmande33-13
Villars les Dombes - Meyzieu22-26
01/03/2015 - First phase
Arras - Stade Dijonnais25-45
AS Saint-Médard - Aramits ASASP31-6
ASVEL - Le Creusot76-0
Beaune - Seyssins33-7
Beaurepaire - RC Châteaurenard6-3
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Saint Savin10-6
Cahors Rugby - Villefranche de Lauragais19-23
Céret - Avignon Le Pontet33-20
Clamart - RC Strasbourg24-52
Compiègne - Paris université club20-22
Fleurance - Morlaàs25-11
Gaillac - CA Sarlat18-7
Grasse - CS Vienne29-23
Leucate Roquefort - Saverdun27-20
MLSGP - Antony32-10
Nice - CARF23-17
Nimes - RC Montauban52-10
Orsay - Tours24-11
RAC Angérien - Rouen24-16
RC Orléans - Plaisir20-13
Rumilly - Meyzieu32-10
SC Mazamet - Lavaur15-19
SC Royannais - Villars les Dombes46-0
Stade hendayais - Saint-Paul sports62-10
Suresnes - Gennevilliers22-13
Trélissac - Lombez Samatan21-16
US Casteljaloux - Anglet22-22
Vierzon - Stade niortais7-78
Villefranche sur Saône - US Montmélian37-21
22/02/2015 - First phase
Anglet - US Salles37-13
Antony - Arras29-31
Avignon Le Pontet - Balma ORC14-8
CA Sarlat - SC Mazamet22-6
CARF - Beaurepaire12-8
CS Vienne - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 33-8
Domont - Vierzon34-3
Entente Astarac Bigorre - AS Saint-Médard21-21
FC Lourdes - Stade hendayais22-19
Gennevilliers - Compiègne10-27
JO Pradéenne - Nimes37-41
Lavaur - Belves34-11
Le Creusot - Rumilly21-27
Lombez Samatan - Orthez19-12
Malemort - Gaillac16-17
Marmande - L'Isle Jourdain22-22
Meyzieu - SC Royannais26-20
Millau - Céret33-17
Morlaàs - Nafarroa20-18
Paris université club - MLSGP34-14
Plaisir - RAC Angérien3-38
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - US Casteljaloux22-15
RC Châteaurenard - Grasse22-10
RC Montauban - Leucate Roquefort21-16
RC Strasbourg - Suresnes30-0
Rouen - Orsay39-9
SA Hagetmau - Trélissac33-12
Saverdun - CA Castelsarrasin25-18
SC Decazeville - Cahors Rugby33-29
Seyssins - Villefranche sur Saône11-7
Stade Dijonnais - Clamart26-13
Stade niortais - RC Orléans40-7
Tours - Stade Nantais25-18
US Montmélian - ASVEL17-43
Villars les Dombes - Beaune25-29
Villefranche de Lauragais - Figeac50-3
21/02/2015 - First phase
Saint-Paul sports - Argelès Gazost30-15
15/02/2015 - First phase
Anglet - SA Hagetmau30-9
Antony - Suresnes3-25
Aramits ASASP - FC Lourdes3-18
Aubagne - Nice10-19
Balma ORC - Nimes13-27
Domont - RAC Angérien0-45
JO Pradéenne - CA Castelsarrasin31-16
Marmande - Trélissac41-20
Orthez - US Casteljaloux10-12
Saint-Paul sports - Fleurance14-10
SC Mazamet - Belves23-3
Stade hendayais - Morlaàs25-23
Stade niortais - Orsay12-13
US Montmélian - SC Royannais22-22
Vierzon - RC Orléans0-39
14/02/2015 - First phase
Saint Savin - CS Vienne32-20
08/02/2015 - First phase
Arras - Paris université club10-13
AS Saint-Médard - Saint-Paul sports40-0
ASVEL - Seyssins44-13
Avignon Le Pontet - Millau20-6
Beaune - Villefranche sur Saône31-23
Beaurepaire - Monteux50-5
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - RC Châteaurenard17-11
CA Castelsarrasin - RC Montauban23-17
CA Sarlat - Malemort16-14
Cahors Rugby - Lavaur3-16
Céret - Saverdun39-10
Clamart - Antony28-26
Compiègne - MLSGP25-14
Figeac - SC Decazeville23-22
Gennevilliers - RC Strasbourg6-7
Grasse - CARF20-9
Leucate Roquefort - JO Pradéenne32-8
Nafarroa - Aramits ASASP23-15
Orsay - Plaisir32-10
RAC Angérien - Stade niortais17-22
RC Orléans - Domont34-7
SA Hagetmau - Marmande22-16
SC Royannais - Le Creusot52-17
Stade hendayais - Argelès Gazost63-12
Suresnes - Stade Dijonnais33-8
Tours - Rouen6-10
Trélissac - Orthez25-21
US Casteljaloux - Lombez Samatan28-6
US Salles - RC Bassin d'Arcachon13-19
07/02/2015 - First phase
Stade Nantais - VierzonHome team
walk over
01/02/2015 - First phase
Belves - Cahors Rugby19-25
CARF - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 10-19
CS Vienne - Aubagne38-11
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Nafarroa13-8
Lavaur - Figeac24-3
Le Creusot - Villars les Dombes21-6
Lombez Samatan - US Salles17-9
Malemort - SC Mazamet16-10
Meyzieu - Beaune16-20
Millau - Balma ORC30-13
MLSGP - Arras13-17
Monteux - Grasse7-26
Nice - Beaurepaire66-26
Nimes - Leucate Roquefort76-5
Paris université club - Clamart17-22
Plaisir - Tours17-11
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - L'Isle Jourdain26-15
RC Châteaurenard - Saint Savin31-3
RC Strasbourg - Compiègne61-5
Saverdun - Avignon Le Pontet18-10
Seyssins - Rumilly12-6
Stade Dijonnais - Gennevilliers12-14
Villefranche de Lauragais - CA Sarlat41-8
Villefranche sur Saône - ASVEL8-6
31/01/2015 - First phase
Rouen - Stade Nantais19-5
25/01/2015 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - Entente Astarac Bigorre17-19
Arras - Clamart22-5
CARF - Aubagne14-10
Céret - CA Castelsarrasin22-17
MLSGP - Suresnes16-24
RAC Angérien - Vierzon81-7
Saverdun - JO Pradéenne33-10
24/01/2015 - First phase
Stade Nantais - RC Orléans48-11
18/01/2015 - First phase
Aubagne - Beaurepaire22-16
Avignon Le Pontet - RC Montauban27-20
Balma ORC - Leucate Roquefort31-24
Beaune - ASVEL8-9
CA Castelsarrasin - Nimes27-23
CA Sarlat - SC Decazeville18-14
Céret - JO Pradéenne30-11
Clamart - MLSGP28-24
Compiègne - Arras8-5
CS Vienne - RC Châteaurenard43-3
FC Lourdes - Entente Astarac Bigorre17-3
Figeac - Belves22-15
Fleurance - Argelès Gazost46-9
Gaillac - Lavaur12-6
Gennevilliers - Antony17-3
Grasse - Nice22-13
L'Isle Jourdain - Lombez Samatan16-21
Malemort - Villefranche de Lauragais25-22
Marmande - Anglet26-19
Meyzieu - Le Creusot26-17
Millau - Saverdun53-8
Morlaàs - Aramits ASASP34-0
Nafarroa - Saint-Paul sports26-10
Orsay - Domont48-7
RC Strasbourg - Stade Dijonnais28-3
Rouen - Plaisir28-10
Rumilly - Villefranche sur Saône62-8
SA Hagetmau - RC Bassin d'Arcachon31-17
Saint Savin - CARF28-3
SC Mazamet - Cahors Rugby38-12
SC Royannais - Seyssins52-17
Stade hendayais - AS Saint-Médard25-13
Suresnes - Paris université club34-31
Tours - Stade niortais18-24
Trélissac - US Casteljaloux22-20
US Salles - Orthez35-25
Villars les Dombes - US Montmélian18-16
17/01/2015 - First phase
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Monteux53-5
11/01/2015 - First phase
Anglet - Trélissac16-3
Antony - RC Strasbourg6-27
Aramits ASASP - Stade hendayais9-28
Argelès Gazost - Nafarroa16-31
AS Saint-Médard - Fleurance22-21
ASVEL - Rumilly23-22
Beaurepaire - Grasse20-26
Belves - Gaillac25-37
Cahors Rugby - Figeac16-9
CARF - CS Vienne6-18
Domont - Tours0-20
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Morlaàs16-41
JO Pradéenne - Avignon Le Pontet37-29
Lavaur - CA Sarlat41-10
Le Creusot - Beaune13-23
Leucate Roquefort - CA Castelsarrasin10-46
Lombez Samatan - SA Hagetmau30-19
Monteux - Saint Savin11-13
Nice - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 28-17
Nimes - Céret30-16
Orthez - L'Isle Jourdain36-7
Paris université club - Gennevilliers11-28
Plaisir - Stade Nantais5-53
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Marmande35-22
RC Châteaurenard - Aubagne27-14
RC Montauban - Millau16-0
RC Orléans - RAC Angérien15-26
Saint-Paul sports - FC Lourdes20-15
Saverdun - Balma ORC14-8
SC Decazeville - Malemort27-20
Seyssins - Villars les Dombes13-18
Stade Dijonnais - Compiègne28-0
Stade niortais - Rouen15-16
US Casteljaloux - US Salles32-23
US Montmélian - Meyzieu29-25
Vierzon - Orsay7-62
Villefranche de Lauragais - SC Mazamet32-17
Villefranche sur Saône - SC Royannais19-32
21/12/2014 - First phase
Avignon Le Pontet - Leucate Roquefort17-29
CARF - Nice3-38
RC Châteaurenard - Monteux46-0
14/12/2014 - First phase
Anglet - RC Bassin d'Arcachon12-8
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Beaurepaire34-12
CA Castelsarrasin - Balma ORC13-15
CA Sarlat - Belves15-19
Céret - Leucate Roquefort36-0
Clamart - Compiègne21-18
CS Vienne - MonteuxHome team
walk over
FC Lourdes - Argelès Gazost32-18
Figeac - SC Mazamet17-12
Fleurance - Stade hendayais17-20
Gaillac - Cahors Rugby46-17
Gennevilliers - MLSGP44-15
Grasse - Aubagne30-19
Le Creusot - US Montmélian12-9
L'Isle Jourdain - US Casteljaloux16-10
Malemort - Lavaur3-12
Marmande - Lombez Samatan12-23
Meyzieu - Seyssins27-13
Millau - JO Pradéenne32-5
Morlaàs - Saint-Paul sports33-21
Nafarroa - AS Saint-Médard18-3
Orsay - RC Orléans31-8
Plaisir - Stade niortais6-24
RAC Angérien - Stade Nantais9-6
RC Châteaurenard - CARF66-8
RC Strasbourg - Paris université club54-0
Rouen - Domont55-3
Rumilly - Beaune20-20
SA Hagetmau - Orthez19-8
Saint Savin - Nice15-12
Saverdun - RC Montauban26-23
SC Royannais - ASVEL27-15
Stade Dijonnais - Antony38-0
Suresnes - Arras30-7
Tours - Vierzon34-6
US Salles - Trélissac25-22
Villars les Dombes - Villefranche sur Saône19-20
Villefranche de Lauragais - SC Decazeville32-17
13/12/2014 - First phase
Avignon Le Pontet - Nimes18-36
07/12/2014 - First phase
Avignon Le Pontet - Céret22-26
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Grasse37-14
Millau - Nimes23-23
RC Châteaurenard - Beaurepaire33-11
Villars les Dombes - SC Royannais14-21
30/11/2014 - First phase
Anglet - Lombez Samatan32-26
Antony - Compiègne16-19
Aramits ASASP - Saint-Paul sports19-35
CA Sarlat - Cahors Rugby28-28
CS Vienne - Nice20-3
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Stade hendayais25-21
Gaillac - Figeac53-7
Le Creusot - Seyssins25-12
L'Isle Jourdain - US Salles22-3
Malemort - Belves25-18
Marmande - Orthez30-7
Meyzieu - Villefranche sur Saône25-32
Morlaàs - Argelès Gazost25-12
Nafarroa - Fleurance21-7
Orsay - RAC Angérien0-34
Plaisir - Domont15-25
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Trélissac22-6
RC Montauban - Balma ORC9-15
RC Strasbourg - MLSGP92-0
Rouen - Vierzon79-8
SA Hagetmau - US Casteljaloux33-18
Saint Savin - Beaurepaire34-28
SC Decazeville - SC Mazamet25-12
SC Royannais - Rumilly13-6
Stade Dijonnais - Paris université club39-0
Stade niortais - Stade Nantais23-10
Suresnes - Clamart26-18
Tours - RC Orléans15-12
US Montmélian - Beaune26-41
Villars les Dombes - ASVEL23-29
Villefranche de Lauragais - Lavaur19-12
29/11/2014 - First phase
FC Lourdes - AS Saint-Médard15-20
Gennevilliers - Arras21-5
23/11/2014 - First phase
Argelès Gazost - Aramits ASASP12-25
Arras - RC Strasbourg3-47
AS Saint-Médard - Morlaàs13-10
ASVEL - Meyzieu30-10
Aubagne - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 15-25
Balma ORC - Céret17-11
Beaune - SC Royannais28-12
Beaurepaire - CS Vienne0-21
Belves - Villefranche de Lauragais16-15
Cahors Rugby - Malemort29-20
Clamart - Gennevilliers8-12
Compiègne - Suresnes10-24
Domont - Stade niortais25-48
Figeac - CA Sarlat27-24
Fleurance - FC Lourdes36-31
Grasse - Saint Savin31-15
JO Pradéenne - RC Montauban29-35
Lavaur - SC Decazeville28-21
Leucate Roquefort - Millau29-19
Lombez Samatan - RC Bassin d'Arcachon28-16
MLSGP - Stade Dijonnais3-15
Monteux - CARF15-8
Nice - RC Châteaurenard47-20
Nimes - Saverdun46-3
Orthez - Anglet26-12
Paris université club - Antony38-7
RAC Angérien - Tours33-5
RC Orléans - Rouen24-44
Rumilly - Villars les Dombes36-17
Saint-Paul sports - Entente Astarac Bigorre14-9
SC Mazamet - Gaillac19-24
Seyssins - US Montmélian17-23
Stade hendayais - Nafarroa32-18
Stade Nantais - Orsay21-17
Trélissac - L'Isle Jourdain35-19
US Salles - SA Hagetmau40-13
Vierzon - Plaisir25-28
Villefranche sur Saône - Le Creusot25-12
22/11/2014 - First phase
CA Castelsarrasin - Avignon Le Pontet30-23
US Casteljaloux - Marmande15-12
16/11/2014 - First phase
Anglet - US Casteljaloux12-6
Antony - MLSGP10-10
Aramits ASASP - AS Saint-Médard35-35
CA Sarlat - Gaillac13-18
CS Vienne - Grasse14-15
Domont - Stade Nantais14-33
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Argelès Gazost27-18
FC Lourdes - Nafarroa20-16
Gennevilliers - Suresnes10-9
JO Pradéenne - Balma ORC30-27
Lavaur - SC Mazamet6-6
Le Creusot - ASVEL6-38
Lombez Samatan - Trélissac20-12
Malemort - Figeac22-16
Marmande - US Salles20-0
Meyzieu - Rumilly12-48
Millau - CA Castelsarrasin15-12
Monteux - Aubagne10-10
Morlaàs - Fleurance25-20
Paris université club - Compiègne15-10
Plaisir - RC Orléans3-0
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Orthez12-3
RC Montauban - Nimes11-6
RC Strasbourg - Clamart72-3
Rouen - RAC Angérien19-12
SA Hagetmau - L'Isle Jourdain18-10
Saint Savin - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 19-11
Saint-Paul sports - Stade hendayais6-9
Saverdun - Leucate Roquefort22-21
SC Decazeville - Belves26-10
Seyssins - Beaune28-27
Stade Dijonnais - Arras40-3
Stade niortais - Vierzon45-3
Tours - Orsay18-17
US Montmélian - Villefranche sur Saône21-13
Villefranche de Lauragais - Cahors Rugby47-20
02/11/2014 - First phase
Aubagne - CS Vienne17-28
Leucate Roquefort - Nimes13-18
Villars les Dombes - Le Creusot35-9
26/10/2014 - First phase
Argelès Gazost - Saint-Paul sports14-19
Arras - Antony41-21
AS Saint-Médard - Entente Astarac Bigorre38-21
ASVEL - US Montmélian53-13
Aubagne - Saint Savin17-20
Balma ORC - Avignon Le Pontet42-21
Beaune - Villars les Dombes29-21
Beaurepaire - CARF24-19
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - CS Vienne16-21
Belves - Lavaur22-28
CA Castelsarrasin - Saverdun34-5
Cahors Rugby - SC Decazeville25-21
Céret - Millau45-6
Clamart - Stade Dijonnais19-31
Compiègne - Gennevilliers18-19
Figeac - Villefranche de Lauragais10-28
Fleurance - Aramits ASASP28-10
Gaillac - Malemort45-15
Grasse - RC Châteaurenard33-16
L'Isle Jourdain - Marmande47-15
MLSGP - Paris université club16-20
Nafarroa - Morlaàs23-11
Nice - Monteux64-5
Nimes - JO Pradéenne42-6
Orsay - Rouen22-28
Orthez - Lombez Samatan14-19
RAC Angérien - Plaisir48-5
RC Orléans - Stade niortais19-22
Rumilly - Le Creusot71-12
SC Mazamet - CA Sarlat40-18
SC Royannais - Meyzieu39-13
Stade hendayais - FC Lourdes36-0
Suresnes - RC Strasbourg25-20
Trélissac - SA Hagetmau35-32
US Casteljaloux - RC Bassin d'Arcachon26-19
US Salles - Anglet19-25
Vierzon - Domont10-16
Villefranche sur Saône - Seyssins26-15
25/10/2014 - First phase
Leucate Roquefort - RC Montauban34-20
Stade Nantais - Tours34-8
19/10/2014 - First phase
Anglet - L'Isle Jourdain19-5
Antony - Clamart26-20
Argelès Gazost - Stade hendayais27-43
Belves - SC Mazamet10-6
CARF - Grasse15-22
CS Vienne - Saint Savin22-6
Domont - RC Orléans29-29
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Fleurance12-18
JO Pradéenne - Leucate Roquefort28-23
Lavaur - Cahors Rugby43-20
Le Creusot - SC Royannais14-21
Lombez Samatan - US Casteljaloux25-27
Malemort - CA Sarlat29-14
Marmande - SA Hagetmau27-31
Millau - Avignon Le Pontet42-23
MLSGP - Compiègne22-17
Monteux - Beaurepaire19-22
Morlaàs - FC Lourdes10-0
Nice - Aubagne32-6
Nimes - Balma ORC33-15
Orthez - Trélissac38-16
Paris université club - Arras21-10
Plaisir - Orsay7-24
RC Châteaurenard - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 35-28
RC Montauban - CA Castelsarrasin12-11
RC Strasbourg - Gennevilliers37-10
Rouen - Tours16-12
Saint-Paul sports - AS Saint-Médard9-16
Saverdun - Céret18-45
SC Decazeville - Figeac40-15
Seyssins - ASVEL5-37
Stade Dijonnais - Suresnes21-19
US Montmélian - Rumilly12-35
Villefranche de Lauragais - Gaillac22-17
Villefranche sur Saône - Beaune14-27
18/10/2014 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - Nafarroa19-26
Meyzieu - Villars les Dombes26-28
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - US Salles22-8
Stade niortais - RAC Angérien9-18
Vierzon - Stade Nantais20-24
12/10/2014 - First phase
Arras - MLSGP50-24
AS Saint-Médard - Argelès Gazost39-12
Balma ORC - Millau14-12
Beaune - Meyzieu30-3
Beaurepaire - Nice8-3
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - CARF47-16
CA Castelsarrasin - JO Pradéenne36-18
CA Sarlat - Villefranche de Lauragais28-34
Cahors Rugby - Belves24-19
Céret - RC Montauban55-5
Clamart - Paris université club0-13
Compiègne - RC Strasbourg18-50
Figeac - Lavaur12-35
Fleurance - Saint-Paul sports39-17
Gaillac - SC Decazeville32-32
Gennevilliers - Stade Dijonnais28-16
Grasse - Monteux45-7
L'Isle Jourdain - RC Bassin d'Arcachon45-14
Nafarroa - Entente Astarac Bigorre17-0
Orsay - Stade niortais6-9
RAC Angérien - Domont44-6
Rumilly - Seyssins29-10
SA Hagetmau - Anglet11-15
Saint Savin - RC Châteaurenard27-15
SC Mazamet - Malemort42-16
SC Royannais - US Montmélian54-14
Suresnes - Antony17-13
<