- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 2 2015/16

First phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Stade Nantais751816025923052878025101Qualified to round of 32
2Suresnes65181503440289151472941
3Tours4918102642235468483223
4Orsay4918101742537550483934
5RC Orléans471883742834385484036
6Chartres461891835929960413235
7Clamart27186012389532-143466912
8Domont25185013287496-209245905
9Compiègne21183114351497-146415725Relegated
10Rennes21184014295498-203276814
Tours was administratively relegated to Federale 2.
Thanks to this administrative relegation, Rennes avoided relegation.

ChartresClamartCompiègneDomontOrsayRC
Orléans
RennesStade
Nantais
SuresnesTours
Chartres-42-2023-714-728-158-327-720-2710-1326-7
Clamart15-30-20-1643-2033-3923-1629-2223-3632-1616-33
Compiègne14-3426-44-53-317-2118-1337-1919-3117-2116-16
Domont16-1524-1822-16-22-2119-3428-2226-3116-1819-26
Orsay33-2128-1337-2324-3-18-1826-1533-1918-2019-16
RC
Orléans
13-1331-1838-1731-2433-17-36-1324-2918-616-21
Rennes19-1634-1736-2026-1019-260-28-3-3115-2916-18
Stade
Nantais
37-038-541-1040-1023-1953-3250-10-20-1539-19
Suresnes26-2330-858-1230-021-1427-2542-317-15-29-23
Tours20-951-1220-1334-1831-1719-1928-1620-3220-22-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Gennevilliers66181404453227226542164Qualified to round of 32
2Montluçon65181314465257208622274
3Stade Dijonnais59181305392252140412252
4Saint Denis5318110742232597472845
5Beaune441890942538144404135
6Le Creusot36187011323366-43283726
7Beauvais36187110341407-66353924
8Arras34187110375400-25444624
9Paris université club34187110304400-96244513Relegated
10Tavaux Damparis2180018160645-485158902
As there were only 7 relegations from federale 1 and four of these seven teams restarted from lower leagues,
Paris université club avoided relegation.

ArrasBeauneBeauvaisGennevilliersLe
Creusot
MontluçonParis
université
club
Saint
Denis
Stade
Dijonnais
Tavaux
Damparis
Arras-8-1342-3617-2415-1320-2114-1231-267-1529-0
Beaune48-25-43-2116-103-2510-3155-2921-1826-1748-5
Beauvais30-2227-21-12-926-1921-219-1719-2016-1523-6
Gennevilliers20-1030-2320-13-32-1311-1811-622-1635-682-21
Le
Creusot
15-2119-1618-69-11-30-2435-2116-3525-3236-6
Montluçon48-2120-1612-910-1429-7-61-636-328-338-0
Paris
université
club
16-1617-1221-1310-3318-1321-18-17-2610-1647-7
Saint
Denis
30-2134-2435-125-3132-611-1323-9-20-531-10
Stade
Dijonnais
23-1732-1446-1322-1917-012-1030-925-11-43-0
Tavaux
Damparis
10-3913-1620-350-3922-2413-478-187-1712-33-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1ASVEL771816116412483938524101Qualified to round of 32
2Annecy61181305494285209593272
3SC Royannais57181206479279200593263
4Rumilly4718100843637066533334
5Saint Savin4518100838133645473223
6Beaurepaire401881940536144453433
7Meyzieu4018801042338934423844
8Saint Etienne35187011380387-7395125
9Villefranche sur Saône20185013278614-336298300Relegated
10Seyssins2180018142790-6481611502
Beaurepaire was administratively relegated to Federale 2.
Thanks to this administrative relegation, Villefranche sur Saône avoided relegation.

AnnecyASVELBeaurepaireMeyzieuRumillySaint
Etienne
Saint
Savin
SC
Royannais
SeyssinsVillefranche
sur
Saône
Annecy-12-2522-535-1037-2928-1047-2222-1571-843-7
ASVEL26-3-49-1333-2365-1227-2325-2832-1059-625-9
Beaurepaire16-1527-27-38-2229-1929-1315-610-2562-032-10
Meyzieu21-1911-3526-20-26-2815-1326-168-1481-1230-9
Rumilly8-1419-2720-1228-21-41-1714-1327-1450-752-9
Saint
Etienne
17-248-2120-1929-1919-21-28-309-757-548-0
Saint
Savin
8-1713-1621-1121-1318-1634-10-15-646-326-18
SC
Royannais
38-521-2422-2024-2122-1749-1025-15-50-768-10
Seyssins7-470-723-186-207-250-1320-2414-32-20-25
Villefranche
sur
Saône
13-3310-5341-299-3013-1018-3626-2513-3738-17-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Nimes64181305472275197592884Qualified to round of 32
2Carqueiranne-Hyéres62181305588322266793591
3Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 5518121541932099403641
4Tricastin5518120643434193393424
5RC Châteaurenard431882837536114423743
6CARF36187110340396-56394924
7Nice36187011387410-23465144
8Leucate Roquefort33186012370425-55444536
9Gruissan26186012309530-221326702Relegated
10Six Fours14184014204518-314256300
Six Fours had a 2 points deduction not having played the match against Tricastin.

Bédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
CARFCarqueiranne-HyéresGruissanLeucate
Roquefort
NiceNimesRC
Châteaurenard
Six
Fours
Tricastin
Bédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
-12-015-2245-1238-2640-326-2134-1424-329-10
CARF21-7-13-2151-3238-1820-1514-4116-1623-511-8
Carqueiranne-Hyéres40-1446-10-74-2139-2239-1552-712-641-2135-31
Gruissan11-2214-1218-27-20-1327-3917-156-816-09-16
Leucate
Roquefort
7-2420-1627-1919-21-28-160-627-1332-1336-37
Nice34-727-2919-827-3239-25-13-2229-026-511-30
Nimes30-338-1823-1334-1635-2515-8-52-1049-1241-20
RC
Châteaurenard
22-2229-1029-1660-2516-2038-1215-12-43-1017-23
Six
Fours
24-3227-203-5717-520-1610-380-257-22-27-24
Tricastin20-2520-1828-2751-715-935-1613-628-17Home team
walk over
-

Poule E
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Saint Sulpice sur Lèze66181413436290146352262Qualified to round of 32
2SC Mazamet5618130535830157342522
3L'Isle Jourdain5318120643236468453214
4Villefranche de Lauragais5218102637730770372244
5Céret51181017465352113522763
6Balma ORC32186012363430-67324117
7Saverdun31186012303381-78273716
8Salanque30187011297391-94223602
9Fleurance27185013339460-121285107Relegated
10Entente Astarac Bigorre25185013258352-94173605
As there were only 7 relegations from federale 1 and four of these seven teams restarted from lower leagues,
Fleurance avoided relegation.

Balma
ORC
CéretEntente
Astarac
Bigorre
FleuranceL'Isle
Jourdain
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
SalanqueSaverdunSC
Mazamet
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
Balma
ORC
-38-3027-1529-3228-2033-3930-820-157-109-35
Céret31-18-16-760-1926-2139-931-1241-1536-2037-19
Entente
Astarac
Bigorre
22-2719-13-22-1622-3117-153-1521-022-2315-17
Fleurance20-1528-2018-21-14-179-1420-1017-1020-2316-35
L'Isle
Jourdain
28-2321-020-739-29-17-1938-2119-1717-1515-18
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
47-736-1422-929-2242-23-30-1025-624-193-3
Salanque18-89-1915-1223-1628-3713-18-30-1919-928-32
Saverdun26-1322-1817-1432-820-3519-2619-3-14-2014-21
SC
Mazamet
14-1322-1740-1021-1226-2220-1426-1026-11-16-13
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
20-1817-1720-040-239-1210-2424-2524-2720-8-

Poule F
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR66181503517278239572042Qualified to round of 32
2CA Castelsarrasin60181404470351119363122
3Stade hendayais471810084124084412925
4Marmande441890937535619423135
5FC Lourdes431882836234616343125
6Orthez35187110295357-62183105
7Lannemezan33186111337361-24272807
8Boucau Tarnos33187110310370-60193203
9US Casteljaloux28185211347422-75314713Relegated
10RC Montauban26185112275451-176244904
As there were only 7 relegations from federale 1 and four of these seven teams restarted from lower leagues,
US Casteljaloux avoided relegation.

Boucau
Tarnos
CA
Castelsarrasin
FC
Lourdes
LannemezanMarmandeOrthezRC
Montauban
Saint-Jean-de-Luz
OR
Stade
hendayais
US
Casteljaloux
Boucau
Tarnos
-30-2721-1519-1015-2212-1729-1820-3228-616-16
CA
Castelsarrasin
18-0-24-013-928-2427-316-929-2357-2843-30
FC
Lourdes
39-1316-22-19-1211-531-1239-2010-309-632-10
Lannemezan22-325-3226-19-24-1320-233-321-3022-2312-11
Marmande26-2245-2726-3026-27-37-1231-1323-1720-1615-3
Orthez16-815-2118-1829-1615-17-18-1115-3022-1021-9
RC
Montauban
18-2118-1525-1922-3023-715-9-5-3613-1530-22
Saint-Jean-de-Luz
OR
27-1928-1528-1122-1915-1435-2161-0-21-1655-8
Stade
hendayais
20-1233-3522-1830-2636-1819-1237-2526-10-33-38
US
Casteljaloux
21-2215-2126-2624-1322-621-1743-76-1722-36-

Poule G
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Trélissac71181503593236357672183Qualified to round of 32
2Gaillac65181404533308225652581
3Millau5518121547339380383923
4Cahors Rugby50181107429328101332533
5SC Decazeville4818101745541144403315
6AS Saint-Junien40188010381442-61454526
7Malemort3918819393457-64324414
8Issoire23184014288581-293247016
9Levezou Ségala21184014333530-197315305Relegated
10Figeac17182115282474-192244416
As there were only 7 relegations from federale 1 and four of these seven teams restarted from lower leagues,
Levezou Ségala avoided relegation.

AS
Saint-Junien
Cahors
Rugby
FigeacGaillacIssoireLevezou
Ségala
MalemortMillauSC
Decazeville
Trélissac
AS
Saint-Junien
-18-1639-1220-2136-2045-3712-1929-2619-2310-13
Cahors
Rugby
41-7-18-1224-1250-625-1919-1522-1624-2015-10
Figeac14-170-35-3-3519-2522-1323-2316-265-2713-38
Gaillac26-330-1939-12-38-1050-359-1341-2124-1915-11
Issoire22-2817-1910-4213-9-28-2430-2321-2515-195-61
Levezou
Ségala
22-3920-829-2427-3426-20-18-1711-1318-2010-31
Malemort20-1431-2521-2023-3941-2031-12-29-2316-1520-34
Millau19-1838-2628-1228-1735-330-1929-13-32-2330-24
SC
Decazeville
51-1725-2322-2023-2919-1640-2548-2637-37-24-29
Trélissac40-1032-2029-1336-1567-753-017-1232-1736-0-

Poule H
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1RAC Angérien63181314450254196541872Qualified to round of 32
2Stade niortais61181314524353171583261
3RC Bassin d'Arcachon56181215452309143462451
4Nafarroa4718100837232151332834
5SA Hagetmau451892737035713303523
6Morlaàs38188010363417-54323406
7Peyrehorade33186111332397-65253415
8Lormont32187110341459-118324422
9Avenir aturin27185112353475-122204605Relegated
10Saint-Paul sports17183015283498-215144905
As there were only 7 relegations from federale 1 and four of these seven teams restarted from lower leagues,
Avenir aturin avoided relegation.

Avenir
aturin
LormontMorlaàsNafarroaPeyrehoradeRAC
Angérien
RC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
SA
Hagetmau
Saint-Paul
sports
Stade
niortais
Avenir
aturin
-31-2719-3216-933-3215-2025-289-2049-3316-24
Lormont25-18-31-1730-1227-2216-3216-1623-1628-1429-41
Morlaàs20-1319-15-21-1421-1917-1830-2616-932-2625-28
Nafarroa30-2732-723-22-13-623-1125-1224-2533-334-13
Peyrehorade17-624-1720-1925-15-11-620-3619-2726-2533-33
RAC
Angérien
41-1036-816-920-734-17-19-2046-828-1038-15
RC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
30-1937-1240-1027-2629-710-21-32-645-728-10
SA
Hagetmau
13-1341-1130-149-1633-1222-2216-3-33-1617-34
Saint-Paul
sports
17-2112-3019-1815-2317-312-2616-2023-30-11-10
Stade
niortais
57-1338-651-2132-1323-1824-1624-1324-1543-7-

Final phase
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
Saint Denis
4/30/2016 - 24-24
5/8/2016 - 18-34
Stade Nantais
5/15/2016 - 25-24
5/22/2016 - 22-12
Stade NantaisStade Nantais
Tours5/29/2016 - 30-17
5/1/2016 - 24-18
5/8/2016 - 9-30
Montluçon
MontluçonStade Nantais
Orsay6/5/2016 - 13-23
5/1/2016 - 25-24
5/8/2016 - 17-22
Gennevilliers
5/15/2016 - 10-22
5/22/2016 - 7-6
Gennevilliers
Stade DijonnaisStade Dijonnais
5/1/2016 - 15-15
5/8/2016 - 19-17
Stade Dijonnais
SuresnesASVEL
Tricastin6/19/2016 - 21-24
5/1/2016 - 14-29
5/8/2016 - 14-44
ASVEL
5/15/2016 - 46-16
5/22/2016 - 51-17
ASVELASVEL
SC Royannais5/29/2016 - 29-19
5/1/2016 - 16-22
5/8/2016 - 14-45
Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Carqueiranne-Hyéres
RumillyASVEL
5/1/2016 - 0-12
5/8/2016 - 12-19
Nimes
5/15/2016 - 20-15
5/22/2016 - 45-7
Nimes
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape Nimes
5/1/2016 - 13-13
5/8/2016 - 19-16
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
AnnecySaint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Marmande
5/1/2016 - 27-32
5/8/2016 - 3-34
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
5/15/2016 - 15-28
5/22/2016 - 35-22
Saint Sulpice sur LèzeSaint Sulpice sur Lèze
L'Isle Jourdain5/29/2016 - 20-24
5/1/2016 - 14-19
5/8/2016 - 10-19
CA Castelsarrasin
CA CastelsarrasinSaint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Villefranche de Lauragais6/12/2016 - 28-21
5/1/2016 - 20-11
5/8/2016 - 13-28
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
5/15/2016 - 22-18
5/22/2016 - 35-15
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Stade hendayaisSaint-Jean-de-Luz OR
5/1/2016 - 25-15
5/8/2016 - 16-21
Stade hendayais
SC Mazamet
NafarroaSaint-Jean-de-Luz OR
5/1/2016 - 21-9
5/8/2016 - 9-24
Trélissac
5/15/2016 - 21-22
5/22/2016 - 30-6
TrélissacTrélissac
Millau5/29/2016 - 21-26
5/1/2016 - 25-6
5/8/2016 - 10-17
Millau
Stade niortais
Cahors RugbyRAC Angérien
5/1/2016 - 6-29
5/8/2016 - 15-34
RAC Angérien
5/15/2016 - 8-23
5/22/2016 - 32-9
RAC Angérien
RC Bassin d'ArcachonRAC Angérien
5/1/2016 - 19-15
5/8/2016 - 8-30
Gaillac
Gaillac

Matches schedule
19/06/2016 - Final
ASVEL - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR21-24
12/06/2016 - Semifinals
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - RAC Angérien28-21
05/06/2016 - Semifinals
Stade Nantais - ASVEL13-23
29/05/2016 - Quarter finals
Trélissac - RAC Angérien21-26
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR20-24
ASVEL - Nimes29-19
Stade Nantais - Stade Dijonnais30-17
22/05/2016 - Round of 16
Gaillac - RAC Angérien9-32
Millau - Trélissac6-30
Stade hendayais - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR15-35
CA Castelsarrasin - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze22-35
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nimes7-45
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - ASVEL17-51
Stade Dijonnais - Gennevilliers6-7
Montluçon - Stade Nantais12-22
15/05/2016 - Round of 16
RAC Angérien - Gaillac8-23
Trélissac - Millau21-22
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Stade hendayais22-18
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - CA Castelsarrasin15-28
Nimes - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 20-15
ASVEL - Carqueiranne-Hyéres46-16
Gennevilliers - Stade Dijonnais10-22
Stade Nantais - Montluçon25-24
08/05/2016 - Round of 32
Gaillac - RC Bassin d'Arcachon30-8
RAC Angérien - Cahors Rugby34-15
Stade niortais - Millau17-10
Trélissac - Nafarroa24-9
SC Mazamet - Stade hendayais21-16
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Villefranche de Lauragais28-13
CA Castelsarrasin - L'Isle Jourdain19-10
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Marmande34-3
Annecy - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 16-19
Nimes - Rumilly19-12
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - SC Royannais45-14
ASVEL - Tricastin44-14
Suresnes - Stade Dijonnais17-19
Gennevilliers - Orsay22-17
Montluçon - Tours30-9
Stade Nantais - Saint Denis34-18
01/05/2016 - Round of 32
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Gaillac19-15
Cahors Rugby - RAC Angérien6-29
Millau - Stade niortais25-6
Nafarroa - Trélissac21-9
Stade hendayais - SC Mazamet25-15
Villefranche de Lauragais - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR20-11
L'Isle Jourdain - CA Castelsarrasin14-19
Marmande - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze27-32
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Annecy13-13
Rumilly - Nimes0-12
SC Royannais - Carqueiranne-Hyéres16-22
Tricastin - ASVEL14-29
Stade Dijonnais - Suresnes15-15
Orsay - Gennevilliers25-24
Tours - Montluçon24-18
30/04/2016 - Round of 32
Saint Denis - Stade Nantais24-24
24/04/2016 - First phase
Annecy - Villefranche sur Saône43-7
AS Saint-Junien - Levezou Ségala45-37
ASVEL - Rumilly65-12
Avenir aturin - Saint-Paul sports49-33
Beaurepaire - SC Royannais10-25
Beauvais - Paris université club9-17
Boucau Tarnos - Lannemezan19-10
CA Castelsarrasin - Stade hendayais57-28
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 40-14
Chartres - Clamart42-20
Domont - Tours19-26
Entente Astarac Bigorre - SC Mazamet22-23
FC Lourdes - Orthez31-12
Fleurance - Saverdun17-10
Gruissan - CARF14-12
Issoire - Cahors Rugby17-19
Le Creusot - Arras15-21
L'Isle Jourdain - Céret21-0
Millau - Figeac28-12
Montluçon - Stade Dijonnais8-3
Morlaàs - SA Hagetmau16-9
Nice - Leucate Roquefort39-25
Peyrehorade - Stade niortais33-33
RAC Angérien - Lormont36-8
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Nafarroa27-26
RC Châteaurenard - Nimes15-12
RC Orléans - Orsay33-17
Rennes - Compiègne36-20
Saint Denis - Gennevilliers5-31
Saint Etienne - Meyzieu29-19
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Villefranche de Lauragais3-3
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Marmande15-14
Salanque - Balma ORC18-8
SC Decazeville - Malemort48-26
Seyssins - Saint Savin20-24
Suresnes - Stade Nantais17-15
Tavaux Damparis - Beaune13-16
Trélissac - Gaillac36-15
Tricastin - Six FoursHome team
walk over
US Casteljaloux - RC Montauban43-7
10/04/2016 - First phase
RC Montauban - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR5-36
03/04/2016 - First phase
Arras - Beauvais42-36
Balma ORC - L'Isle Jourdain28-20
Beaune - Montluçon10-31
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Tricastin29-10
Cahors Rugby - Trélissac15-10
CARF - Carqueiranne-Hyéres13-21
Céret - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze39-9
Clamart - Suresnes32-16
Compiègne - Domont53-3
Figeac - AS Saint-Junien14-17
Gaillac - Millau41-21
Gennevilliers - Le Creusot32-13
Lannemezan - FC Lourdes26-19
Levezou Ségala - SC Decazeville18-20
Lormont - Peyrehorade27-22
Malemort - Issoire41-20
Marmande - CA Castelsarrasin45-27
Meyzieu - Annecy21-19
Nafarroa - Morlaàs23-22
Nimes - Nice15-8
Orsay - Chartres33-21
Orthez - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR15-30
RC Montauban - Boucau Tarnos18-21
Rumilly - Saint Etienne41-17
Saint-Paul sports - RAC Angérien12-26
Saverdun - Entente Astarac Bigorre17-14
SC Mazamet - Salanque26-10
Stade Dijonnais - Saint Denis25-11
Stade hendayais - US Casteljaloux33-38
Stade niortais - RC Bassin d'Arcachon24-13
Tours - RC Orléans19-19
Villefranche sur Saône - Beaurepaire41-29
02/04/2016 - First phase
Leucate Roquefort - Gruissan19-21
Paris université club - Tavaux Damparis47-7
SA Hagetmau - Avenir aturin13-13
Saint Savin - ASVEL13-16
SC Royannais - Seyssins50-7
Six Fours - RC Châteaurenard7-22
Stade Nantais - Rennes50-10
Villefranche de Lauragais - Fleurance40-23
27/03/2016 - First phase
AS Saint-Junien - SC Decazeville19-23
ASVEL - SC Royannais32-10
Avenir aturin - Nafarroa16-9
Beaurepaire - Meyzieu38-22
Beauvais - Gennevilliers12-9
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - CARF12-0
Boucau Tarnos - Stade hendayais28-6
CA Castelsarrasin - US Casteljaloux43-30
Chartres - Tours26-7
FC Lourdes - RC Montauban39-20
Figeac - Gaillac3-35
Fleurance - Entente Astarac Bigorre18-21
Issoire - Levezou Ségala28-24
L'Isle Jourdain - SC Mazamet17-15
Marmande - Orthez37-12
Millau - Cahors Rugby38-26
Morlaàs - Stade niortais25-28
Nice - Six Fours26-5
Peyrehorade - RC Bassin d'Arcachon20-36
RAC Angérien - SA Hagetmau46-8
RC Orléans - Compiègne38-17
Rennes - Domont26-10
Rumilly - Saint Savin14-13
Saint Etienne - Annecy17-24
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Balma ORC47-7
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Lannemezan22-19
Salanque - Saverdun30-19
Seyssins - Villefranche sur Saône20-25
Suresnes - Orsay21-14
Tavaux Damparis - Arras10-39
Trélissac - Malemort17-12
Villefranche de Lauragais - Céret17-17
26/03/2016 - First phase
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Leucate Roquefort39-22
Gruissan - Nimes17-15
Lormont - Saint-Paul sports28-14
Saint Denis - Le Creusot32-6
Stade Dijonnais - Beaune32-14
Stade Nantais - Clamart38-5
Tricastin - RC Châteaurenard28-17
20/03/2016 - First phase
Cahors Rugby - AS Saint-Junien41-7
CARF - Leucate Roquefort38-18
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Stade hendayais21-16
Saverdun - L'Isle Jourdain20-35
13/03/2016 - First phase
Balma ORC - Villefranche de Lauragais9-35
Nafarroa - RAC Angérien23-11
Orthez - Lannemezan29-16
Saint-Paul sports - Peyrehorade17-3
Stade hendayais - FC Lourdes22-18
US Casteljaloux - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR6-17
12/03/2016 - First phase
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Six Fours41-21
06/03/2016 - First phase
Annecy - Beaurepaire22-5
Arras - Montluçon20-21
Beaune - Saint Denis21-18
Cahors Rugby - Figeac18-12
CARF - Tricastin11-8
Céret - Fleurance60-19
Clamart - Rennes29-22
Compiègne - Chartres14-34
Domont - RC Orléans19-34
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Salanque3-15
Gaillac - AS Saint-Junien26-3
Gennevilliers - Tavaux Damparis82-21
Lannemezan - Marmande24-13
Le Creusot - Beauvais18-6
Leucate Roquefort - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 7-24
Levezou Ségala - Trélissac10-31
Malemort - Millau29-23
Meyzieu - Seyssins81-12
Nimes - Carqueiranne-Hyéres23-13
Orsay - Stade Nantais33-19
Orthez - CA Castelsarrasin15-21
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Morlaàs40-10
RC Châteaurenard - Nice38-12
SA Hagetmau - Lormont41-11
Saint Savin - Saint Etienne34-10
SC Decazeville - Issoire19-16
SC Mazamet - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze20-14
SC Royannais - Rumilly22-17
Six Fours - Gruissan17-5
Stade niortais - Avenir aturin57-13
Tours - Suresnes20-22
US Casteljaloux - Boucau Tarnos21-22
Villefranche sur Saône - ASVEL10-53
05/03/2016 - First phase
Paris université club - Stade Dijonnais10-16
28/02/2016 - First phase
AS Saint-Junien - Issoire36-20
ASVEL - Meyzieu33-23
Avenir aturin - RC Bassin d'Arcachon25-28
Beaune - Paris université club55-29
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nimes26-21
CA Castelsarrasin - Boucau Tarnos18-0
Céret - Balma ORC31-18
Chartres - Domont14-7
Clamart - Orsay33-39
FC Lourdes - US Casteljaloux32-10
Figeac - Malemort23-23
Fleurance - Salanque20-10
Gaillac - Cahors Rugby30-19
Gruissan - RC Châteaurenard6-8
L'Isle Jourdain - Entente Astarac Bigorre20-7
Lormont - Nafarroa30-12
Marmande - RC Montauban31-13
Millau - Levezou Ségala30-19
Montluçon - Gennevilliers10-14
Peyrehorade - Morlaàs20-19
RAC Angérien - Stade niortais38-15
Rennes - RC Orléans0-28
Rumilly - Villefranche sur Saône52-9
Saint Denis - Beauvais35-12
Saint Etienne - Beaurepaire20-19
Saint Savin - SC Royannais15-6
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Saverdun25-6
Saint-Paul sports - SA Hagetmau23-30
Seyssins - Annecy7-47
Suresnes - Compiègne58-12
Tavaux Damparis - Le Creusot22-24
Trélissac - SC Decazeville36-0
Tricastin - Nice35-16
Villefranche de Lauragais - SC Mazamet20-8
27/02/2016 - First phase
Stade Dijonnais - Arras23-17
Stade Nantais - Tours39-19
21/02/2016 - First phase
Annecy - ASVEL12-25
Arras - Beaune8-13
Balma ORC - Fleurance29-32
Beaurepaire - Seyssins62-0
Beauvais - Tavaux Damparis23-6
Boucau Tarnos - FC Lourdes21-15
Compiègne - Stade Nantais19-31
Domont - Suresnes16-18
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze17-15
Gennevilliers - Stade Dijonnais35-6
Issoire - Trélissac5-61
Lannemezan - CA Castelsarrasin25-32
Le Creusot - Montluçon30-24
Levezou Ségala - Figeac29-24
Malemort - Gaillac23-39
Meyzieu - Rumilly26-28
Morlaàs - Avenir aturin20-13
Nafarroa - Saint-Paul sports33-3
Nice - Gruissan27-32
Nimes - CARF38-18
Orsay - Rennes26-15
Paris université club - Saint Denis17-26
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - RAC Angérien10-21
RC Châteaurenard - Carqueiranne-Hyéres29-16
RC Montauban - Orthez15-9
RC Orléans - Chartres13-13
SA Hagetmau - Peyrehorade33-12
Salanque - L'Isle Jourdain28-37
Saverdun - Villefranche de Lauragais14-21
SC Decazeville - Millau37-37
SC Mazamet - Céret22-17
SC Royannais - Saint Etienne49-10
Six Fours - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 24-32
Stade hendayais - Marmande36-18
Stade niortais - Lormont38-6
Tours - Clamart51-12
Villefranche sur Saône - Saint Savin26-25
20/02/2016 - First phase
Leucate Roquefort - Tricastin36-37
07/02/2016 - First phase
Figeac - Trélissac13-38
Lormont - Avenir aturin25-18
Saint Savin - Beaurepaire21-11
SC Royannais - Annecy38-5
31/01/2016 - First phase
AS Saint-Junien - Trélissac10-13
ASVEL - Beaurepaire49-13
Balma ORC - SC Mazamet7-10
Beaune - Gennevilliers16-10
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - RC Châteaurenard34-14
CA Castelsarrasin - FC Lourdes24-0
Cahors Rugby - Malemort19-15
CARF - Six Fours23-5
Céret - Saverdun41-15
Clamart - Compiègne20-16
Figeac - SC Decazeville5-27
Fleurance - L'Isle Jourdain14-17
Gaillac - Levezou Ségala50-3
Lannemezan - RC Montauban3-3
Leucate Roquefort - Nimes0-6
Lormont - RC Bassin d'Arcachon16-16
Millau - Issoire35-3
Montluçon - Beauvais12-9
Orsay - Tours19-16
Orthez - Stade hendayais22-10
Paris université club - Arras16-16
Peyrehorade - Avenir aturin17-6
RAC Angérien - Morlaàs16-9
Rennes - Chartres19-16
Rumilly - Annecy8-14
SA Hagetmau - Nafarroa9-16
Saint Denis - Tavaux Damparis31-10
Saint Etienne - Seyssins57-5
Saint Savin - Meyzieu21-13
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Salanque30-10
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Boucau Tarnos27-19
Saint-Paul sports - Stade niortais11-10
Stade Dijonnais - Le Creusot17-0
Suresnes - RC Orléans27-25
Tricastin - Gruissan51-7
Villefranche de Lauragais - Entente Astarac Bigorre20-0
30/01/2016 - First phase
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Nice39-15
Marmande - US Casteljaloux15-3
SC Royannais - Villefranche sur Saône68-10
Stade Nantais - Domont40-10
24/01/2016 - First phase
Annecy - Saint Savin47-22
Arras - Saint Denis31-26
Avenir aturin - RAC Angérien15-20
Beaurepaire - Rumilly29-19
Beauvais - Stade Dijonnais16-15
Boucau Tarnos - Marmande15-22
Chartres - Suresnes10-13
Compiègne - Orsay17-21
Domont - Clamart24-18
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Céret19-13
FC Lourdes - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR10-30
Gruissan - Carqueiranne-Hyéres18-27
Issoire - Figeac10-42
Le Creusot - Beaune19-16
Levezou Ségala - Cahors Rugby20-8
L'Isle Jourdain - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze17-19
Malemort - AS Saint-Junien20-14
Meyzieu - SC Royannais8-14
Morlaàs - Lormont19-15
Nafarroa - Peyrehorade13-6
Nice - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 34-7
Nimes - Tricastin41-20
Paris université club - Gennevilliers10-33
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Saint-Paul sports45-7
RC Châteaurenard - CARF29-10
RC Orléans - Stade Nantais24-29
Salanque - Villefranche de Lauragais28-32
Saverdun - Balma ORC26-13
SC Decazeville - Gaillac23-29
SC Mazamet - Fleurance21-12
Seyssins - ASVEL0-72
Stade hendayais - Lannemezan30-26
Stade niortais - SA Hagetmau24-15
Tavaux Damparis - Montluçon13-47
Tours - Rennes28-16
Trélissac - Millau32-17
US Casteljaloux - Orthez21-17
Villefranche sur Saône - Saint Etienne18-36
23/01/2016 - First phase
RC Montauban - CA Castelsarrasin18-15
Six Fours - Leucate Roquefort20-16
17/01/2016 - First phase
Arras - Gennevilliers17-24
ASVEL - Saint Etienne27-23
Balma ORC - Entente Astarac Bigorre27-15
Beaune - Beauvais43-21
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Gruissan45-12
Cahors Rugby - SC Decazeville24-20
CARF - Nice20-15
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Tricastin35-31
Céret - Salanque31-12
Clamart - RC Orléans23-16
Gaillac - Issoire38-10
Lannemezan - US Casteljaloux12-11
Leucate Roquefort - RC Châteaurenard27-13
Malemort - Levezou Ségala31-12
Marmande - FC Lourdes26-30
Millau - AS Saint-Junien19-18
Montluçon - Saint Denis36-32
Nafarroa - Stade niortais34-13
Nimes - Six Fours49-12
Orsay - Domont24-3
Orthez - Boucau Tarnos16-8
Paris université club - Le Creusot18-13
RAC Angérien - Peyrehorade34-17
RC Montauban - Stade hendayais13-15
Rumilly - Seyssins50-7
SA Hagetmau - RC Bassin d'Arcachon16-3
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Fleurance29-22
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - CA Castelsarrasin28-15
SC Mazamet - Saverdun26-11
Stade Dijonnais - Tavaux Damparis43-0
Suresnes - Rennes42-3
Tours - Compiègne20-13
Villefranche de Lauragais - L'Isle Jourdain9-12
Villefranche sur Saône - Meyzieu9-30
16/01/2016 - First phase
Saint-Paul sports - Morlaàs19-18
Stade Nantais - Chartres37-0
13/12/2015 - First phase
Arras - Le Creusot15-13
Balma ORC - Salanque30-8
Beaune - Tavaux Damparis48-5
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Carqueiranne-Hyéres15-22
Cahors Rugby - Issoire50-6
CARF - Gruissan51-32
Céret - L'Isle Jourdain26-21
Clamart - Chartres15-30
Compiègne - Rennes37-19
Figeac - Millau16-26
Gaillac - Trélissac15-11
Gennevilliers - Saint Denis22-16
Lannemezan - Boucau Tarnos22-3
Leucate Roquefort - Nice28-16
Levezou Ségala - AS Saint-Junien22-39
Lormont - RAC Angérien16-32
Malemort - SC Decazeville16-15
Marmande - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR23-17
Meyzieu - Saint Etienne15-13
Nafarroa - RC Bassin d'Arcachon25-12
Nimes - RC Châteaurenard52-10
Orsay - RC Orléans18-18
Orthez - FC Lourdes18-18
Paris université club - Beauvais21-13
RC Montauban - US Casteljaloux30-22
Rumilly - ASVEL19-27
SA Hagetmau - Morlaàs30-14
Saint Savin - Seyssins46-3
Saint-Paul sports - Avenir aturin17-21
Saverdun - Fleurance32-8
SC Mazamet - Entente Astarac Bigorre40-10
SC Royannais - Beaurepaire22-20
Six Fours - Tricastin27-24
Stade Dijonnais - Montluçon12-10
Stade hendayais - CA Castelsarrasin33-35
Stade Nantais - Suresnes20-15
Stade niortais - Peyrehorade23-18
Tours - Domont34-18
Villefranche de Lauragais - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze10-24
Villefranche sur Saône - Annecy13-33
06/12/2015 - First phase
Annecy - Meyzieu35-10
AS Saint-Junien - Figeac39-12
ASVEL - Saint Savin25-28
Beaurepaire - Villefranche sur Saône32-10
Beauvais - Arras30-22
Boucau Tarnos - RC Montauban29-18
CA Castelsarrasin - Marmande28-24
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - CARF46-10
Chartres - Orsay28-15
Domont - Compiègne22-16
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Saverdun21-0
Fleurance - Villefranche de Lauragais16-35
Issoire - Malemort30-23
Le Creusot - Gennevilliers9-11
L'Isle Jourdain - Balma ORC28-23
Millau - Gaillac28-17
Montluçon - Beaune20-16
Morlaàs - Nafarroa21-14
Nice - Nimes13-22
Peyrehorade - Lormont24-17
RAC Angérien - Saint-Paul sports28-10
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Stade niortais28-10
RC Châteaurenard - Six Fours43-10
RC Orléans - Tours16-21
Saint Denis - Stade Dijonnais20-5
Saint Etienne - Rumilly19-21
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Céret36-14
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Orthez35-21
Salanque - SC Mazamet19-9
SC Decazeville - Levezou Ségala40-25
Seyssins - SC Royannais14-32
Suresnes - Clamart30-8
Tavaux Damparis - Paris université club8-18
Trélissac - Cahors Rugby32-20
Tricastin - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 20-25
US Casteljaloux - Stade hendayais22-36
05/12/2015 - First phase
Avenir aturin - SA Hagetmau9-20
FC Lourdes - Lannemezan19-12
Gruissan - Leucate Roquefort20-13
Rennes - Stade Nantais3-31
29/11/2015 - First phase
Annecy - Saint Etienne28-10
Arras - Tavaux Damparis29-0
Balma ORC - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze33-39
Beaune - Stade Dijonnais26-17
Cahors Rugby - Millau22-16
CARF - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 21-7
Céret - Villefranche de Lauragais37-19
Clamart - Stade Nantais23-36
Compiègne - RC Orléans18-13
Domont - Rennes28-22
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Fleurance22-16
Gaillac - Figeac39-12
Gennevilliers - Beauvais20-13
Lannemezan - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR21-30
Le Creusot - Saint Denis16-35
Leucate Roquefort - Carqueiranne-Hyéres27-19
Levezou Ségala - Issoire26-20
Malemort - Trélissac20-34
Meyzieu - Beaurepaire26-20
Montluçon - Paris université club61-6
Nafarroa - Avenir aturin30-27
Nimes - Gruissan34-16
Orsay - Suresnes18-20
Orthez - Marmande15-17
Paris université club - Montluçon21-18
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Peyrehorade29-7
RC Châteaurenard - Tricastin17-23
RC Montauban - FC Lourdes25-19
SA Hagetmau - RAC Angérien22-22
Saint Savin - Rumilly18-16
Saint-Paul sports - Lormont12-30
Saverdun - Salanque19-3
SC Decazeville - AS Saint-Junien51-17
SC Mazamet - L'Isle Jourdain26-22
SC Royannais - ASVEL21-24
Six Fours - Nice10-38
Stade hendayais - Boucau Tarnos20-12
Stade niortais - Morlaàs51-21
Tours - Chartres20-9
US Casteljaloux - CA Castelsarrasin15-21
Villefranche sur Saône - Seyssins38-17
22/11/2015 - First phase
Beauvais - Le Creusot26-19
Fleurance - Céret28-20
Gruissan - Six Fours16-0
L'Isle Jourdain - Saverdun19-17
Marmande - Lannemezan26-27
RC Orléans - Domont31-24
Saint Denis - Beaune34-24
Seyssins - Meyzieu6-20
Suresnes - Tours29-23
Trélissac - Levezou Ségala53-0
15/11/2015 - First phase
AS Saint-Junien - Gaillac20-21
Avenir aturin - Stade niortais16-24
Beaurepaire - Annecy16-15
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Leucate Roquefort38-26
Boucau Tarnos - US Casteljaloux16-16
CA Castelsarrasin - Orthez27-3
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Nimes52-7
Chartres - Compiègne23-7
FC Lourdes - Stade hendayais9-6
Figeac - Cahors Rugby0-35
Lormont - SA Hagetmau23-16
Millau - Malemort29-13
Montluçon - Arras48-21
Morlaàs - RC Bassin d'Arcachon30-26
Nice - RC Châteaurenard29-0
RAC Angérien - Nafarroa20-7
Rennes - Clamart34-17
Rumilly - SC Royannais27-14
Saint Etienne - Saint Savin28-30
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SC Mazamet24-19
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - RC Montauban61-0
Salanque - Entente Astarac Bigorre15-12
Stade Dijonnais - Paris université club30-9
Stade Nantais - Orsay23-19
Tavaux Damparis - Gennevilliers0-39
Tricastin - CARF20-18
Villefranche de Lauragais - Balma ORC20-18
14/11/2015 - First phase
ASVEL - Villefranche sur Saône25-9
Issoire - SC Decazeville15-19
Peyrehorade - Saint-Paul sports26-25
08/11/2015 - First phase
Annecy - Seyssins71-8
Arras - Stade Dijonnais7-15
Balma ORC - Céret38-30
Beaurepaire - Saint Etienne29-13
Beauvais - Saint Denis19-20
Boucau Tarnos - CA Castelsarrasin30-27
Cahors Rugby - Gaillac24-12
Compiègne - Suresnes17-21
Domont - Chartres16-15
Entente Astarac Bigorre - L'Isle Jourdain22-31
Gennevilliers - Montluçon11-18
Issoire - AS Saint-Junien22-28
Lannemezan - Orthez20-23
Le Creusot - Tavaux Damparis36-6
Levezou Ségala - Millau11-13
Malemort - Figeac21-20
Meyzieu - ASVEL11-35
Morlaàs - Peyrehorade21-19
Nice - Tricastin11-30
Nimes - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 30-3
Orsay - Clamart28-13
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Avenir aturin30-19
RC Châteaurenard - Gruissan60-25
RC Montauban - Marmande23-7
RC Orléans - Rennes36-13
Salanque - Fleurance23-16
Saverdun - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze19-26
SC Decazeville - Trélissac24-29
SC Mazamet - Villefranche de Lauragais16-13
SC Royannais - Saint Savin25-15
Six Fours - Carqueiranne-Hyéres3-57
Stade niortais - RAC Angérien24-16
Tours - Stade Nantais20-32
US Casteljaloux - FC Lourdes26-26
Villefranche sur Saône - Rumilly13-10
07/11/2015 - First phase
Leucate Roquefort - CARF20-16
Nafarroa - Lormont32-7
Paris université club - Beaune17-12
SA Hagetmau - Saint-Paul sports33-16
01/11/2015 - First phase
AS Saint-Junien - Cahors Rugby18-16
ASVEL - Annecy26-3
Avenir aturin - Morlaàs19-32
Beaune - Arras48-25
<