- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 2 2017/18

Teams variations

Final results
Deuxiéme Division Fédéral championship:Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Promoted to Federale 1 2018/19:Beaune - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Fleurance - Lannemezan - Marmande - Nafarroa - Nice - Rennes
Relegated to Lower Leagues 2018/19:Annecy (for financial reasons) - Avenir aturin (for financial reasons) - Bobigny (for financial reasons) - Clamart (for financial reasons) - Domont - Gimont - Martigues - Montélimar (for financial reasons) - Puilboreau - Saint Denis (for financial reasons) - Saverdun - Seron Bedeille

First phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Rennes902220027112554569029111Qualified to round of 32
2Beauvais76221606709414295995093
3Drancy68221426583383200774783
4Chartres64221327531399132684662
5Le Rheu62221318482316166573344
6Saint Denis60221309507404103594555
7Bobigny59221507700427273975182
8Gennevilliers55221101146943831564956
9Marcq-en-Baroeul36227114336466-130395615
10Plaisir25225017357710-3534210123
11Arras10222020250830-5803212002
12Domont-6220022205798-5931910804Relegated

ArrasBeauvaisBobignyChartresDomontDrancyGennevilliersLe
Rheu
Marcq-en-BaroeulPlaisirRennesSaint
Denis
Arras-5-3613-3918-2614-97-3924-3412-287-1317-2310-388-33
Beauvais105-0-32-3433-1843-1024-4220-1216-1825-1135-829-2640-7
Bobigny58-1731-19-37-2168-1334-2422-2033-1829-071-36-1825-29
Chartres43-1421-146-16-60-020-2038-516-026-1229-1314-2720-11
Domont13-2215-3631-3513-27-10-376-290-3120-247-546-475-41
Drancy36-1731-3529-110-034-0-24-1724-922-1557-2118-2219-13
Gennevilliers42-1010-2012-5533-3930-1217-14-0-1922-2044-026-1013-11
Le
Rheu
57-512-1428-1717-1027-036-1923-17-18-842-129-1012-20
Marcq-en-Baroeul32-70-1421-1917-1116-1411-1920-3028-28-12-714-4419-26
Plaisir29-729-5317-4719-4324-88-2413-2817-1926-23-7-5912-15
Rennes66-043-3135-055-1347-1033-1515-921-1828-036-0-18-9
Saint
Denis
31-1631-3521-1325-3052-323-3623-1917-1324-2034-1511-13-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Beaune9522200285132652510933132Qualified to round of 32
2Orsay80221705554287267682884
3Nuits Saint Georges70221417514307207593384
4RC Orléans62221228473342131564464
5Epernay5922160644239646553352
6Le Creusot4922101114374316434534
7Bourges XV482210210344404-60384131
8Paris université club41228014396458-62454927
9US Ris Orangis40228014411527-116526435
10Antony39227114370444-74465736
11Clamart26225116319617-298258004
12Meaux6221021245817-5723112002Relegated

AntonyBeauneBourges
XV
ClamartEpernayLe
Creusot
MeauxNuits
Saint
Georges
OrsayParis
université
club
RC
Orléans
US
Ris
Orangis
Antony-17-4726-1428-317-1831-2029-522-153-1619-125-2915-22
Beaune37-13-34-1273-1028-1426-1288-1412-931-049-1822-1032-10
Bourges
XV
14-137-30-25-922-1730-1938-1024-1915-1914-316-1629-21
Clamart21-2113-407-12-19-2618-2226-1117-383-2311-520-3230-17
Epernay22-1211-3233-719-12-28-1236-820-1423-2020-1814-1625-21
Le
Creusot
14-1126-2418-671-1412-15-31-1015-1523-2512-614-1136-5
Meaux8-2417-590-2423-2611-1417-25-12-565-4720-4010-512-34
Nuits
Saint
Georges
46-2019-1636-352-927-313-936-7-18-123-1728-915-3
Orsay22-1920-2727-319-929-1348-745-330-17-32-834-1343-10
Paris
université
club
39-1419-6217-910-1923-2627-1635-157-103-15-11-1323-21
RC
Orléans
8-027-3617-1714-323-2934-1059-521-616-1730-22-36-12
US
Ris
Orangis
12-1128-4613-336-2013-1617-1340-2219-2218-1128-3311-34-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Rumilly78221606687361326823586Qualified to round of 32
2Vinay6222130949245339565055
3Voiron59221516581456125614725
4Annecy5922122847541065564525
5SAL Saint Priest55221201049146625554243
6Meyzieu532211110471515-44485625
7Saint Savin462210012488502-14525324
8Villefranche sur Saône44229013483548-65505935
9Bellegarde Coupy42227411402530-128386233
10US Montmélian4022721352549728605435
11Bièvre Saint Geoirs39228014453599-146497507
12Pontarlier32226214384595-211427113Relegated
Annecy was administratively relegated due to a financial crack.
SAL Saint Priest qualified for round of 32 and Pontarlier avoided relegation.

AnnecyBellegarde
Coupy
Bièvre
Saint
Geoirs
MeyzieuPontarlierRumillySaint
Savin
SAL
Saint
Priest
US
Montmélian
Villefranche
sur
Saône
VinayVoiron
Annecy-19-1934-2733-3645-2213-937-2713-3227-1825-527-1120-15
Bellegarde
Coupy
16-16-13-640-530-1818-2329-1619-2017-1726-2138-1526-26
Bièvre
Saint
Geoirs
22-4328-23-29-1822-1320-2717-1416-2313-2728-2621-1523-21
Meyzieu13-642-1028-20-21-1716-1329-2621-1232-2231-624-3124-27
Pontarlier15-83-1716-1515-15-15-931-2012-2913-941-2410-1710-25
Rumilly23-1741-1657-1458-1552-10-32-1219-1043-3538-050-1530-25
Saint
Savin
18-1335-2029-2519-2849-1510-29-23-2226-2434-1415-1017-12
SAL
Saint
Priest
12-2824-632-2413-651-2110-4327-16-26-1614-4436-1524-26
US
Montmélian
16-1744-1023-2545-2020-2032-4213-2236-17-23-1014-1236-17
Villefranche
sur
Saône
12-1634-342-2125-1932-2613-1126-1725-2327-22-24-2540-41
Vinay20-635-048-1725-1939-1626-2322-1920-2623-1325-9-17-21
Voiron22-1242-627-2023-946-2519-1527-2417-838-2039-2425-26-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Nice9420191090319970412822160Qualified to round of 32
2Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 68201415598315283733482
3RC Châteaurenard5820120848442163554764
4SC Royannais5720122649539798574832
5Tricastin4820901145843325604957
6US Annonay43201028389494-105435930
7CARF43209011453521-68545934
8CO Berre XV33207112380526-146416503
9Montélimar30206014385532-147426333
10La Valette26205114385558-173396904
11Martigues13203017290824-5343311001Relegated

Bédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
CARFCO
Berre
XV
La
Valette
MartiguesMontélimarNiceRC
Châteaurenard
SC
Royannais
TricastinUS
Annonay
Bédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
-35-348-1852-1164-731-1910-2547-1546-1324-2252-10
CARF32-17-32-329-1749-1030-2617-3323-1617-1022-3529-8
CO
Berre
XV
14-2020-13-23-1624-1521-1717-5037-2324-2439-2725-11
La
Valette
12-1335-2637-31-33-1531-2321-2210-353-821-2026-26
Martigues13-2526-3124-2228-20-0-349-258-4017-6615-1415-25
Montélimar9-4728-2417-536-1932-17-7-5712-2120-1417-299-24
Nice21-2188-756-1645-7101-733-0-66-039-1239-564-10
RC
Châteaurenard
10-619-1318-740-2457-1735-1018-36-36-2331-1732-13
SC
Royannais
26-643-3110-021-965-3145-2912-236-3-26-2237-13
Tricastin20-2119-1634-1331-1041-1619-183-3532-2716-22-32-0
US
Annonay
15-1333-934-2134-2356-030-220-4514-812-1221-20-

Poule E
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1SC Mazamet75221624562348214683661Qualified to round of 32
2Villefranche de Lauragais72221516525351174663555
3Millau69221516549430119584534
4Leucate Roquefort64221228553415138644357
5SC Pamiers54221021042638343383919
6JO Pradéenne462210012455511-56445815
7FC Toac Toec45228113448458-10404229
8ES Catalane44229112462564-102516224
9Balma ORC43229211422548-126466623
10Salanque40228113369430-61384424
11RO Castelnaudary38228212363460-97475524
12Saverdun24224117374610-236397406Relegated

Balma
ORC
ES
Catalane
FC
Toac
Toec
JO
Pradéenne
Leucate
Roquefort
MillauRO
Castelnaudary
SalanqueSaverdunSC
Mazamet
SC
Pamiers
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
Balma
ORC
-33-1323-1813-2134-2717-1713-1724-1246-2916-1615-1416-17
ES
Catalane
41-3-29-2215-1328-2515-2239-1712-2625-2517-3027-2318-35
FC
Toac
Toec
13-3019-13-24-2623-2319-2354-1023-1124-1833-316-2017-12
JO
Pradéenne
27-1725-2616-9-20-2128-2522-2033-1459-2420-2329-2618-14
Leucate
Roquefort
55-1227-2424-826-8-20-2134-1223-1349-519-622-1716-17
Millau22-331-1934-2332-1542-20-17-1032-834-1717-1823-1616-12
RO
Castelnaudary
17-1823-1613-630-1317-1732-26-3-831-1021-2922-1629-15
Salanque36-815-2023-2614-1315-2122-2629-8-25-1117-3416-323-23
Saverdun30-3117-3526-2340-176-1318-2428-116-13-25-2314-163-30
SC
Mazamet
28-1154-342-1340-023-1830-1235-1735-1728-0-22-2210-8
SC
Pamiers
24-2032-1213-1629-2026-2133-290-031-628-812-17-12-11
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
54-1947-1526-1929-1238-3235-2415-315-625-1430-1617-13-

Poule F
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Fleurance76221624578353225693462Qualified to round of 32
2Lannemezan68221426459325134403244
3L'Isle Jourdain6322141736733334353123
4Cahors Rugby6022132750744166544231
5Entente Astarac Bigorre5922122839935445302725
6Gaillac59221219584481103664654
7CA Castelsarrasin46229211441473-32444815
8Tournefeuille45228212496519-23625936
9SC Rieumois44228014404442-384443111
10Levezou Ségala38227213360548-188306015
11SC Decazeville33226016370520-150305227
12Gimont27225017333509-176306007Relegated

CA
Castelsarrasin
Cahors
Rugby
Entente
Astarac
Bigorre
FleuranceGaillacGimontLannemezanLevezou
Ségala
L'Isle
Jourdain
SC
Decazeville
SC
Rieumois
Tournefeuille
CA
Castelsarrasin
-14-1417-1520-1630-1629-3023-1649-2320-1325-1916-1416-16
Cahors
Rugby
29-20-12-944-3433-2442-1916-927-1320-2252-2024-1828-17
Entente
Astarac
Bigorre
27-2236-10-9-1930-1615-918-1228-129-917-617-1513-5
Fleurance31-927-1828-13-48-3320-331-1847-1024-828-1638-1236-3
Gaillac25-1212-1229-3116-18-37-2045-2945-929-1041-022-1532-22
Gimont34-2616-2516-115-1312-18-6-1111-1210-1126-1019-1713-25
Lannemezan16-1223-1312-1215-1518-1328-3-51-1017-012-927-541-13
Levezou
Ségala
20-1610-2425-2627-2724-2835-1214-12-10-1615-1226-2119-18
L'Isle
Jourdain
26-1027-1116-1536-1022-1311-610-1419-13-39-2115-1222-17
SC
Decazeville
34-183-516-216-2519-1647-208-2122-1719-14-21-2218-13
SC
Rieumois
15-1625-1314-1113-2827-3218-1216-2027-611-1534-29-28-24
Tournefeuille24-2143-3534-1619-1540-4248-3133-3710-1022-639-1511-25-

Poule G
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Nafarroa75221606504285219582874Qualified to round of 32
2Orthez74221606497312185452355
3SA Mauléon73221516508312196582165
4Morlaàs64221318499331168542166
5Peyrehorade6122130943641719383618
6Saint-Paul sports532211110368395-27373334
7Boucau Tarnos5022101114204128334017
8SA Hagetmau43229013354459-105263916
9FC Lourdes37228212384476-92344805
10Hasparren33226115329488-159265116
11Avenir aturin33226115319546-227305934
12Seron Bedeille24224216337522-185256504Relegated

Avenir
aturin
Boucau
Tarnos
FC
Lourdes
HasparrenMorlaàsNafarroaOrthezPeyrehoradeSA
Hagetmau
SA
Mauléon
Saint-Paul
sports
Seron
Bedeille
Avenir
aturin
-25-2120-632-1724-206-2212-5215-1124-296-1628-1112-14
Boucau
Tarnos
26-17-33-317-324-1527-186-925-2120-2616-1521-2325-10
FC
Lourdes
20-1322-13-19-1322-2211-736-306-1229-1728-2832-1926-10
Hasparren22-315-1723-20-23-190-2712-1914-1921-1113-2918-1622-10
Morlaàs36-026-1536-2450-6-36-1222-1545-1316-129-1022-1424-3
Nafarroa45-322-341-1943-1722-19-10-815-1230-316-1932-029-3
Orthez30-1527-2429-318-1512-1322-17-9-321-1429-617-936-18
Peyrehorade36-2220-1924-1330-208-1121-1828-27-20-1322-1918-2434-20
SA
Hagetmau
19-1217-1322-1825-2112-1016-219-2416-26-18-239-724-17
SA
Mauléon
45-342-836-722-79-1216-1728-1917-1042-14-27-1531-13
Saint-Paul
sports
24-317-1712-729-1420-167-139-1617-1522-1624-18-19-14
Seron
Bedeille
24-2419-3016-1313-1331-2017-273-2832-3322-126-1022-30-

Poule H
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Marmande812217236792923878828112Qualified to round of 32
2Issoire72221507552358194563766
3Malemort6122130942637452504154
4SC Tulle57221237432320112402725
5US Casteljaloux57221101144638858523558
6US Salles552211011511402109663783
7Lormont482211011442550-108476513
8Saint Yrieix452210111329441-112294703
9AS Saint-Junien422210012430602-172567411
10Isle sur Vienne39227114433513-80416118
11Clermont Cournon34226016384493-109335937
12Puilboreau25225116358689-331398603Relegated

AS
Saint-Junien
Clermont
Cournon
Isle
sur
Vienne
IssoireLormontMalemortMarmandePuilboreauSaint
Yrieix
SC
Tulle
US
Casteljaloux
US
Salles
AS
Saint-Junien
-14-1225-1819-1825-1513-935-4545-2429-158-736-1529-21
Clermont
Cournon
26-5-41-2312-1316-199-2917-3341-1038-90-3913-2114-8
Isle
sur
Vienne
30-2020-17-19-2220-2620-1311-3080-1415-1717-1722-2425-7
Issoire37-3037-726-9-24-1841-1115-649-1030-1021-1221-1941-12
Lormont29-540-2423-2218-15-28-1919-3725-1428-2124-2020-2132-45
Malemort29-1517-1538-1019-1826-6-17-1530-827-1419-1221-1937-14
Marmande66-1439-663-1229-3352-1936-0-61-031-335-2918-1315-0
Puilboreau43-329-1616-2713-3613-727-1720-25-27-3211-1125-1722-15
Saint
Yrieix
18-620-1410-614-1116-1918-1010-1027-13-16-128-2812-10
SC
Tulle
35-1018-1219-1227-2022-88-30-034-1725-13-22-1530-16
US
Casteljaloux
29-1536-190-310-936-167-2112-1737-1523-1620-24-25-6
US
Salles
61-034-1545-1234-1557-321-147-1625-729-1023-921-19-

Final phase
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
Drancy
5/6/2018 - 27-19
5/13/2018 - 13-24
Orsay
5/20/2018 - 23-25
5/27/2018 - 3-26
Orsay
Rennes
6/10/2018 - 23-26
RC Orléans
5/6/2018 - 9-15
5/13/2018 - 20-27
Rennes
Rennes
Beaune
6/17/2018 - 20-37
Nuits Saint Georges
5/6/2018 - 23-19
5/13/2018 - 10-30
Beauvais
5/20/2018 - 21-31
5/27/2018 - 14-28
Beauvais
Beaune
Chartres
5/6/2018 - 19-33
5/13/2018 - 3-26
Beaune
Beaune
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
6/24/2018 - 24-17
SC Royannais
5/6/2018 - 38-24
5/13/2018 - 6-18
SC Royannais
5/20/2018 - 14-15
5/27/2018 - 14-31
Rumilly
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
6/10/2018 - 16-10
Voiron
5/6/2018 - 30-30
5/13/2018 - 8-17
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
RC Châteaurenard
5/6/2018 - 18-6
5/13/2018 - 8-20
RC Châteaurenard
5/20/2018 - 18-19
5/27/2018 - 7-47
Vinay
Nice
SAL Saint Priest
5/6/2018 - 21-52
5/13/2018 - 7-50
Nice
Nice
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Millau
5/6/2018 - 27-11
5/13/2018 - 6-20
Lannemezan
5/20/2018 - 30-20
5/27/2018 - 12-3
Lannemezan
Lannemezan
6/10/2018 - 12-22
Cahors Rugby
5/6/2018 - 24-27
5/13/2018 - 12-18
SC Mazamet
SC Mazamet
Fleurance
6/17/2018 - 27-24
L'Isle Jourdain
5/6/2018 - 22-22
5/13/2018 - 15-15
L'Isle Jourdain
5/20/2018 - 14-16
5/27/2018 - 18-32
Villefranche de Lauragais
Fleurance
Leucate Roquefort
5/6/2018 - 17-17
5/13/2018 - 17-20
Fleurance
Fleurance
Fleurance
SA Mauléon
5/6/2018 - 25-18
5/13/2018 - 13-31
Issoire
5/20/2018 - 23-13
5/27/2018 - 9-20
Issoire
Nafarroa
6/10/2018 - 15-19
SC Tulle
5/6/2018 - 19-26
5/13/2018 - 10-26
Nafarroa
Nafarroa
Marmande
Malemort
5/6/2018 - 31-18
5/13/2018 - 0-29
Orthez
5/20/2018 - 21-10
5/27/2018 - 9-24
Orthez
Marmande
Morlaàs
5/6/2018 - 29-29
5/13/2018 - 8-25
Marmande
Marmande

Matches schedule
24/06/2018 - Final
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Fleurance24-17
17/06/2018 - Semifinals
Fleurance - Marmande27-24
Beaune - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 20-37
10/06/2018 - Quarter finals
Nafarroa - Marmande15-19
Lannemezan - Fleurance12-22
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nice16-10
Rennes - Beaune23-26
27/05/2018 - Round of 16
Marmande - Orthez24-9
Nafarroa - Issoire20-9
Fleurance - L'Isle Jourdain32-18
SC Mazamet - Lannemezan3-12
Nice - RC Châteaurenard47-7
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - SC Royannais31-14
Beaune - Beauvais28-14
Rennes - Orsay26-3
20/05/2018 - Round of 16
Orthez - Marmande21-10
Issoire - Nafarroa23-13
L'Isle Jourdain - Fleurance14-16
Lannemezan - SC Mazamet30-20
RC Châteaurenard - Nice18-19
SC Royannais - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 14-15
Beauvais - Beaune21-31
Orsay - Rennes23-25
13/05/2018 - Round of 32
Beaune - Chartres26-3
Beauvais - Nuits Saint Georges30-10
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Voiron17-8
Fleurance - Leucate Roquefort20-17
Issoire - SA Mauléon31-13
Lannemezan - Millau20-6
Marmande - Morlaàs25-8
Nafarroa - SC Tulle26-10
Nice - SAL Saint Priest50-7
Orsay - Drancy24-13
Orthez - Malemort29-0
Rennes - RC Orléans27-20
Rumilly - SC Royannais18-6
SC Mazamet - Cahors Rugby18-12
Villefranche de Lauragais - L'Isle Jourdain15-15
Vinay - RC Châteaurenard20-8
06/05/2018 - Round of 32
Cahors Rugby - SC Mazamet24-27
Chartres - Beaune19-33
Drancy - Orsay27-19
Leucate Roquefort - Fleurance17-17
L'Isle Jourdain - Villefranche de Lauragais22-22
Malemort - Orthez31-18
Millau - Lannemezan27-11
Morlaàs - Marmande29-29
Nuits Saint Georges - Beauvais23-19
RC Châteaurenard - Vinay18-6
RC Orléans - Rennes9-15
SA Mauléon - Issoire25-18
SAL Saint Priest - Nice21-52
SC Royannais - Rumilly38-24
SC Tulle - Nafarroa19-26
Voiron - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 30-30
22/04/2018 - First phase
Arras - Le Rheu12-28
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - US Annonay52-10
Bellegarde Coupy - Voiron26-26
Boucau Tarnos - Morlaàs24-15
Bourges XV - Orsay15-19
CARF - Tricastin22-35
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Cahors Rugby36-10
Epernay - Paris université club20-18
FC Lourdes - Saint-Paul sports32-19
FC Toac Toec - Balma ORC13-30
Gaillac - Lannemezan45-29
Gennevilliers - Drancy17-14
Gimont - CA Castelsarrasin34-26
Isle sur Vienne - Puilboreau80-14
La Valette - CO Berre XV37-31
Le Creusot - Clamart71-14
Levezou Ségala - Fleurance27-27
L'Isle Jourdain - SC Decazeville39-21
Lormont - US Salles32-45
Malemort - AS Saint-Junien29-15
Marcq-en-Baroeul - Bobigny21-19
Marmande - SC Tulle35-29
Meaux - Beaune17-59
Meyzieu - SAL Saint Priest21-12
Montélimar - Nice7-57
Nafarroa - Peyrehorade15-12
Nuits Saint Georges - Antony46-20
Orthez - Seron Bedeille36-18
Plaisir - Chartres19-43
RC Châteaurenard - Martigues57-17
Rennes - Beauvais43-31
RO Castelnaudary - Leucate Roquefort17-17
Rumilly - US Montmélian43-35
SA Hagetmau - Hasparren25-21
SA Mauléon - Avenir aturin45-3
Saint Denis - Domont52-3
Saint Savin - Pontarlier49-15
Saint Yrieix - Issoire14-11
Salanque - SC Mazamet17-34
Saverdun - ES Catalane17-35
SC Pamiers - JO Pradéenne29-20
SC Rieumois - Tournefeuille28-24
US Casteljaloux - Clermont Cournon36-19
US Ris Orangis - RC Orléans11-34
Villefranche de Lauragais - Millau35-24
Villefranche sur Saône - Bièvre Saint Geoirs42-21
Vinay - Annecy20-6
15/04/2018 - First phase
Annecy - Villefranche sur Saône25-5
AS Saint-Junien - US Salles29-21
Bobigny - Saint Denis25-29
Chartres - Le Rheu16-0
Domont - Beauvais15-36
Marcq-en-Baroeul - Gennevilliers20-30
Meaux - Orsay5-47
Montélimar - La Valette36-19
Salanque - JO Pradéenne14-13
SC Pamiers - RO Castelnaudary0-0
SC Royannais - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 26-6
Tournefeuille - Lannemezan33-37
14/04/2018 - First phase
Bellegarde Coupy - Vinay38-15
08/04/2018 - First phase
Annecy - Meyzieu33-36
Antony - Meaux29-5
AS Saint-Junien - Marmande35-45
Avenir aturin - Boucau Tarnos25-21
Balma ORC - SC Pamiers15-14
Beaune - Le Creusot26-12
Beauvais - Arras105-0
Bièvre Saint Geoirs - Saint Savin17-14
Bobigny - Gennevilliers22-20
CA Castelsarrasin - SC Rieumois16-14
Cahors Rugby - Gimont42-19
Chartres - Marcq-en-Baroeul26-12
Clamart - US Ris Orangis30-17
Clermont Cournon - Isle sur Vienne41-23
CO Berre XV - RC Châteaurenard37-23
Domont - Plaisir7-54
Drancy - Rennes18-22
ES Catalane - Salanque12-26
Fleurance - L'Isle Jourdain24-8
Hasparren - SA Mauléon13-29
Issoire - Malemort41-11
JO Pradéenne - Saverdun59-24
Lannemezan - Entente Astarac Bigorre12-12
Le Rheu - Saint Denis12-20
Leucate Roquefort - Villefranche de Lauragais16-17
Millau - FC Toac Toec34-23
Morlaàs - Orthez22-15
Nice - CARF88-7
Orsay - Nuits Saint Georges30-17
Peyrehorade - SA Hagetmau20-13
Pontarlier - Bellegarde Coupy3-17
Puilboreau - Saint Yrieix27-32
RC Orléans - Epernay23-29
Saint-Paul sports - Nafarroa7-13
SAL Saint Priest - Rumilly10-43
SC Decazeville - Gaillac19-16
SC Mazamet - RO Castelnaudary35-17
Seron Bedeille - FC Lourdes16-13
Tournefeuille - Levezou Ségala10-10
Tricastin - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 20-21
US Annonay - La Valette34-23
US Montmélian - Villefranche sur Saône23-10
US Salles - US Casteljaloux21-19
Voiron - Vinay25-26
07/04/2018 - First phase
Paris université club - Bourges XV17-9
SC Royannais - Montélimar45-29
SC Tulle - Lormont22-8
01/04/2018 - First phase
Antony - Paris université club19-12
Balma ORC - Millau17-17
Beaune - Orsay31-0
Bellegarde Coupy - SAL Saint Priest19-20
CARF - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 32-17
Chartres - Drancy20-20
Clamart - Nuits Saint Georges17-38
Domont - Bobigny31-35
Gennevilliers - Rennes26-10
JO Pradéenne - SC Mazamet20-23
Le Creusot - US Ris Orangis36-5
Levezou Ségala - Gaillac24-28
Malemort - US Salles37-14
Meaux - RC Orléans10-5
Plaisir - Le Rheu17-19
Pontarlier - US Montmélian13-9
RO Castelnaudary - Villefranche de Lauragais29-15
Saint Savin - Meyzieu19-28
SC Decazeville - Tournefeuille18-13
31/03/2018 - First phase
FC Toac Toec - Leucate Roquefort23-23
Saint Yrieix - Marmande10-10
25/03/2018 - First phase
Arras - Drancy7-39
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nice10-25
Bellegarde Coupy - Bièvre Saint Geoirs13-6
Bourges XV - RC Orléans16-16
CARF - SC Royannais17-10
Entente Astarac Bigorre - SC Decazeville17-6
Epernay - Clamart19-12
FC Lourdes - Morlaàs22-22
Fleurance - Tournefeuille36-3
Gennevilliers - Chartres33-39
Gimont - Lannemezan6-11
Hasparren - Peyrehorade14-19
Isle sur Vienne - US Salles25-7
La Valette - Tricastin21-20
Le Creusot - Antony14-11
Le Rheu - Beauvais12-14
Levezou Ségala - CA Castelsarrasin20-16
L'Isle Jourdain - Gaillac22-13
Marcq-en-Baroeul - Domont16-14
Martigues - CO Berre XV24-22
Meyzieu - Voiron24-27
Nafarroa - Seron Bedeille29-3
Nuits Saint Georges - Meaux36-7
Orsay - Paris université club32-8
Orthez - Avenir aturin30-15
Puilboreau - Clermont Cournon9-16
RC Châteaurenard - US Annonay32-13
RO Castelnaudary - ES Catalane23-16
Rumilly - Annecy23-17
SA Mauléon - Boucau Tarnos42-8
Saint Denis - Plaisir34-15
Saint Yrieix - Malemort18-10
Saverdun - Balma ORC30-31
SC Pamiers - Millau33-29
SC Rieumois - Cahors Rugby25-13
US Casteljaloux - SC Tulle20-24
US Montmélian - SAL Saint Priest36-17
US Ris Orangis - Beaune28-46
Villefranche de Lauragais - FC Toac Toec26-19
Villefranche sur Saône - Saint Savin26-17
Vinay - Pontarlier39-16
24/03/2018 - First phase
Leucate Roquefort - SC Mazamet19-6
Lormont - AS Saint-Junien29-5
Marmande - Issoire29-33
Rennes - Bobigny35-0
SA Hagetmau - Saint-Paul sports9-7
18/03/2018 - First phase
Annecy - US Montmélian27-18
Antony - US Ris Orangis15-22
AS Saint-Junien - US Casteljaloux36-15
Avenir aturin - FC Lourdes20-6
Balma ORC - Salanque24-12
Beaune - Epernay28-14
Beauvais - Saint Denis40-7
Bièvre Saint Geoirs - Vinay21-15
Bobigny - Arras58-17
Boucau Tarnos - Orthez6-9
CA Castelsarrasin - Fleurance20-16
Cahors Rugby - Levezou Ségala27-13
Chartres - Rennes14-27
Clamart - Bourges XV7-12
Clermont Cournon - Saint Yrieix38-9
Domont - Gennevilliers6-29
ES Catalane - Leucate Roquefort28-25
FC Toac Toec - SC Pamiers16-20
Gaillac - Entente Astarac Bigorre29-31
Issoire - Lormont24-18
JO Pradéenne - RO Castelnaudary22-20
Lannemezan - SC Rieumois27-5
Malemort - Marmande17-15
Meaux - Le Creusot17-25
Millau - Saverdun34-17
Montélimar - CARF28-24
Morlaàs - Nafarroa36-12
Nice - La Valette45-7
Peyrehorade - SA Mauléon22-19
Plaisir - Marcq-en-Baroeul26-23
Pontarlier - Meyzieu15-15
RC Orléans - Orsay16-17
Saint Savin - Bellegarde Coupy35-20
Saint-Paul sports - Hasparren29-14
SAL Saint Priest - Villefranche sur Saône14-44
SC Decazeville - Gimont47-20
Seron Bedeille - SA Hagetmau22-12
Tournefeuille - L'Isle Jourdain22-6
Tricastin - RC Châteaurenard32-27
US Annonay - Martigues56-0
US Salles - Puilboreau25-7
Voiron - Rumilly19-15
17/03/2018 - First phase
Drancy - Le Rheu24-9
Paris université club - Nuits Saint Georges7-10
SC Mazamet - Villefranche de Lauragais10-8
SC Tulle - Isle sur Vienne19-12
11/03/2018 - First phase
Arras - Chartres18-26
Beauvais - Drancy24-42
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Montélimar31-19
Bourges XV - Beaune7-30
CO Berre XV - US Annonay25-11
Epernay - Antony22-12
FC Lourdes - Boucau Tarnos22-13
Fleurance - Cahors Rugby27-18
Gennevilliers - Plaisir44-0
Gimont - Gaillac12-18
Hasparren - Seron Bedeille22-10
Isle sur Vienne - AS Saint-Junien30-20
La Valette - SC Royannais3-8
Le Rheu - Bobigny28-17
Levezou Ségala - Lannemezan14-12
L'Isle Jourdain - Entente Astarac Bigorre16-15
Lormont - Malemort28-19
Martigues - Tricastin15-14
Meyzieu - Bièvre Saint Geoirs28-20
Nafarroa - Avenir aturin45-3
Nuits Saint Georges - Le Creusot13-9
Orsay - Clamart19-9
Paris université club - RC Orléans11-13