- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 2 2018/19

Teams variations
Relegated from Federale 1 2017/18:Agde - Limoges - Lombez Samatan - Stade hendayais - RC Strasbourg (for financial reasons)
Promoted to Federale 1 2018/19:Beaune - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Fleurance - Lannemezan - Marmande - Nafarroa - Nice - Rennes
Relegated to Lower Leagues 2018/19:Domont - Gimont - Martigues - Puilboreau - Saverdun - Seron Bedeille - Annecy (for financial reasons) - Avenir aturin (for financial reasons) - Bobigny (for financial reasons) - Clamart (for financial reasons) - Montélimar (for financial reasons) - Saint Denis (for financial reasons)
Promoted from Lower Leagues 2017/18:Aramits ASASP - Châteauroux - Coarraze-Nay - Floirac - Grand Dôle Rugby - Gruissan - Layrac - Le Havre AC - Les Angles - Nantua - Nègrepelisse - Périgueux - Pontault-Combault - RC Vichy - Rillieux La Pape - Tournon Tain

First phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Marcq-en-Baroeul10121200183527855711129131
2Drancy85221804603379224664943Qualified to round of 32
3Orsay83221606596284312743194
4Beauvais75221417541357184733974
5Antony6220101934432222484734
6Le Rheu512210111438464-26556035
7Gennevilliers50229013395468-73415526
8Chartres49229013395465-70515336
9Plaisir47217113419531-112537136
10Le Havre AC41228014369542-173456621
11Paris université club41226016416447-314947110Relegated
12Arras02210212371051-8143315201
Marcq-en-Baroeul was not admitted to the final phase due to financial problems.

AntonyArrasBeauvaisChartresDrancyGennevilliersLe
Havre
AC
Le
Rheu
Marcq-en-BaroeulOrsayParis
université
club
Plaisir
Antony-31-510-1022-1722-2410-634-314-2015-525-2821-20Cancelled
Arras7-33-12-4310-4521-3117-2023-135-330-7010-5514-6726-59
Beauvais19-548-5-42-1212-1022-2831-2232-1019-2615-1818-846-7
Chartres0-10Home team
walk over
22-11-17-3525-321-1310-614-378-3125-1917-19
Drancy26-1562-627-3143-6-17-631-1923-1330-2922-1221-2027-23
Gennevilliers27-3256-2811-713-1818-23-21-2314-713-3525-1623-1926-23
Le
Havre
AC
17-539-1110-3523-187-167-31-29-120-3413-3137-2917-12
Le
Rheu
0-7132-518-2421-1719-2616-932-19-6-4722-186-326-22
Marcq-en-BaroeulCancelled63-1548-2235-1933-2441-840-769-7-21-1518-1236-0
Orsay16-1453-1028-830-2312-1826-526-545-326-30-13-533-0
Paris
université
club
20-1525-713-1625-1814-4428-2014-1813-1613-2010-25-31-24
Plaisir5-2448-07-3017-1824-2328-1235-2813-1313-5112-3928-8-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Villefranche sur Saône85201703631327304894173Qualified to round of 32
2Nuits Saint Georges842017036673113568134102
3Meyzieu66201406548366182654351
4Le Creusot62201127558435123684773
5Grand Dôle Rugby61201127488359129633572
6Rillieux La Pape49209011482519-37545934
7US Ris Orangis42208012365505-140486433
8Pontarlier36206014304493-189356233
9Epernay33205213402567-165477514
10Pontault-Combault30205114293472-179306413
11Meaux22203116273657-384379313Relegated
12RC Strasbourg00000000000
Strasbourg retired after the start of the tournament.
All its matches were annulled.

EpernayGrand
Dôle
Rugby
Le
Creusot
MeauxMeyzieuNuits
Saint
Georges
PontarlierPontault-CombaultRC
Strasbourg
Rillieux
La
Pape
US
Ris
Orangis
Villefranche
sur
Saône
Epernay-10-1028-2828-1431-1629-5123-2220-2223-1912-1317-46
Grand
Dôle
Rugby
42-26-30-3055-103-1215-3134-35-024-3026-1343-021-19
Le
Creusot
18-169-13-71-1521-1820-1328-1550-209-2633-1639-1420-27
Meaux14-398-2510-40-6-105-3723-1727-75-2610-87-1422-41
Meyzieu47-1244-2724-1827-7-36-1946-747-716-052-2128-150-20
Nuits
Saint
Georges
50-1422-1032-050-842-19-36-738-1735-335-1224-21
Pontarlier27-2026-2019-3636-2111-1912-45-25-1014-2630-012-1011-18
Pontault-Combault28-614-3013-2915-1517-2513-279-0-21-1913-1611-20
RC
Strasbourg
26-1217-150-2059-521-30-10-330-19
Rillieux
La
Pape
40-2430-2330-2152-2617-3329-2529-1031-167-33-61-3318-23
US
Ris
Orangis
19-116-3829-2132-2527-1613-2544-020-249-1328-29-7-20
Villefranche
sur
Saône
41-1346-1853-2653-038-2928-3022-1422-1627-1746-13-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Rumilly892217056593043557726105Qualified to round of 32
2US Annonay7422150746738285414027
3SC Royannais71221318565442123663865
4SAL Saint Priest68221417345409-64384113
5Voiron65221408545414131644225
6Nantua62221219446454-8434436
7US Montmélian5922113854446876645241
8Tournon Tain57221011147345320525737
9Vinay54229112400404-4394037
10Bièvre Saint Geoirs42227015369520-151295808
11Bellegarde Coupy22225017353622-269437326Relegated
12Saint Savin19221021356650-294347909

Bellegarde
Coupy
Bièvre
Saint
Geoirs
NantuaRumillySaint
Savin
SAL
Saint
Priest
SC
Royannais
Tournon
Tain
US
Annonay
US
Montmélian
VinayVoiron
Bellegarde
Coupy
-24-1635-3913-3425-016-1320-257-3123-2730-198-2710-23
Bièvre
Saint
Geoirs
16-15-17-1818-1427-2610-1319-2238-3423-2512-1412-1515-6
Nantua29-1712-17-19-2337-1515-1213-1316-128-648-1430-1126-23
Rumilly49-542-647-0-55-321-639-2932-1318-1626-921-1018-15
Saint
Savin
28-3324-2522-268-26-27-2819-155-1915-2214-5114-1513-28
SAL
Saint
Priest
20-1820-138-616-1420-19-15-1317-1224-186-617-1513-12
SC
Royannais
45-1549-2635-1016-1424-1360-10-25-2314-1536-2412-1316-25
Tournon
Tain
13-629-1136-3325-2439-2710-1315-20-22-2522-2227-1319-34
US
Annonay
46-2322-825-2013-1217-717-822-2426-13-28-1329-2623-18
US
Montmélian
46-323-510-317-4758-2627-2045-2738-1524-18-15-1534-12
Vinay36-717-1219-2019-4940-1819-2015-1821-2213-623-10-7-25
Voiron40-056-2337-1828-3420-1341-2632-270-2226-2132-2512-11-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1RC Châteaurenard792214175923492437335105Qualified to round of 32
2CARF70221219484354130573377
3Gruissan67221219466362104613874
4Agde66221318491342149593564
5Leucate Roquefort65221201041737146403338
6Tricastin6321130846840563545033
7JO Pradéenne61221309399412-13404332
8La Valette60221228525531-6606322
9CO Berre XV53229112444464-20494736
10ES Catalane39217014297479-182285805
11Salanque31226016272524-252296703Relegated
12Les Angles27224117309571-262277503

AgdeCARFCO
Berre
XV
ES
Catalane
GruissanJO
Pradéenne
La
Valette
Les
Angles
Leucate
Roquefort
RC
Châteaurenard
SalanqueTricastin
Agde-22-1718-1362-029-513-1636-1358-010-918-1420-037-31
CARF13-16-49-620-637-2724-023-2321-326-2217-1826-038-14
CO
Berre
XV
26-2619-14-33-1010-2232-1716-1123-1223-2424-2125-1525-0
ES
Catalane
9-810-1111-18-20-511-1738-1530-2023-1919-1819-22Cancelled
Gruissan34-1636-324-2136-6-22-617-738-722-626-1933-923-14
JO
Pradéenne
23-1939-2215-725-1030-27-20-1622-99-1819-1331-316-10
La
Valette
26-1026-2138-1739-1730-1813-8-51-2629-2619-1941-1940-35
Les
Angles
16-186-2423-1224-1516-1614-2418-22-22-1612-3128-1312-20
Leucate
Roquefort
12-916-923-1912-1316-1117-1340-2046-17-22-628-614-19
RC
Châteaurenard
27-722-1623-2238-1127-350-2454-532-344-10-58-731-20
Salanque9-253-2528-2715-316-923-816-2120-1315-188-27-17-19
Tricastin29-1420-2840-2622-1617-1239-1737-2019-86-337-020-8-

Poule E
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Gaillac86221705526304222632884Qualified to round of 32
2SC Mazamet80221615550343207723184
3SC Pamiers78221516627376251764164
4Villefranche de Lauragais77221516553396157644263
5CA Castelsarrasin75221525507371136513143
6Cahors Rugby6122122848942366585152
7Millau54229112435442-7434037
8Levezou Ségala47229013348469-121315323
9RO Castelnaudary43227015386523-137436436
10Malemort36226016364554-190396615
11Nègrepelisse27224018309632-323258105Relegated
12SC Decazeville26223019407668-261367317

CA
Castelsarrasin
Cahors
Rugby
GaillacLevezou
Ségala
MalemortMillauNègrepelisseRO
Castelnaudary
SC
Decazeville
SC
Mazamet
SC
Pamiers
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
CA
Castelsarrasin
-49-2513-927-1233-1322-1527-1629-1225-210-022-617-29
Cahors
Rugby
16-16-13-2733-031-1322-1327-652-1548-1217-70-013-9
Gaillac17-1026-5-38-1420-916-1029-719-635-1030-2819-348-13
Levezou
Ségala
14-1930-130-11-15-1013-1426-1035-2323-166-1917-1228-24
Malemort20-2314-1923-3231-13-29-2120-1317-1638-2213-2410-349-16
Millau19-2123-2013-1930-2853-20-25-1219-1828-1825-2323-2515-15
Nègrepelisse3-2418-248-4221-1013-1519-16-18-1435-2910-3519-229-15
RO
Castelnaudary
22-2124-3616-178-1038-2011-835-13-24-1018-1720-2937-14
SC
Decazeville
25-5124-2810-526-2126-1312-1841-2211-9-27-3315-2322-27
SC
Mazamet
24-1720-1619-1728-910-332-2055-1739-1031-3-21-1939-24
SC
Pamiers
39-2542-1214-1945-322-1024-1646-1753-056-3129-34-33-15
Villefranche
de
Lauragais
14-1635-1929-2431-2160-1423-1155-336-1028-1613-1228-20-

Poule F
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1FC Toac Toec82221606592337255783484Qualified to round of 32
2Coarraze-Nay7522151637930079282743
3Lombez Samatan75221417504316188582556
4SC Rieumois74221507515386129604026
5Entente Astarac Bigorre72221408542384158593473
6Morlaàs69221309501365136623865
7L'Isle Jourdain64221201040836741393337
8Layrac47228113427527-100405625
9FC Lourdes45228014375534-159335716
10Balma ORC41226016384482-984352211
11US Casteljaloux41227114335474-139275305Relegated
12Tournefeuille18222020297787-4903110904

Balma
ORC
Coarraze-NayEntente
Astarac
Bigorre
FC
Lourdes
FC
Toac
Toec
LayracL'Isle
Jourdain
Lombez
Samatan
MorlaàsSC
Rieumois
TournefeuilleUS
Casteljaloux
Balma
ORC
-0-310-1320-1521-3430-2819-2424-3127-2422-2351-1422-8
Coarraze-Nay18-12-21-1320-1318-1328-624-615-920-1716-1526-523-29
Entente
Astarac
Bigorre
42-33-14-47-196-1339-2113-1116-1323-1722-1741-2344-6
FC
Lourdes
15-1013-2819-18-17-1623-1218-159-1222-2017-2437-33-16
FC
Toac
Toec
29-347-1626-3050-14-52-1722-1617-2022-1817-3437-043-10
Layrac13-1012-327-3011-624-27-19-179-924-1424-2644-625-18
L'Isle
Jourdain
16-1323-1524-1527-117-1124-12-13-1123-1530-2241-2424-18
Lombez
Samatan
29-1411-1310-645-220-2253-2318-12-23-716-1271-327-10
Morlaàs38-129-631-2060-1419-840-1215-916-14-8-2339-1021-10
SC
Rieumois
15-1322-1936-2327-2115-2022-1719-628-2120-24-52-737-16
Tournefeuille33-3513-246-4523-2629-5227-323-2312-4115-3311-9-8-13
US
Casteljaloux
17-139-917-3330-213-1423-1530-1713-208-1616-1715-22-

Poule G
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1SA Mauléon86221714549274275612382Qualified to round of 32
2Orthez74221606477292185472753
3US Salles70221309559408151684865
4Peyrehorade7022140845236191433635
5Floirac572210210431527-96445325
6Stade hendayais562211011394423-29434337
7Lormont55221001245343518495236
8Aramits ASASP552210111446536-90605243
9Boucau Tarnos55221001244539550393718
10Saint-Paul sports46229013362514-152365504
11SA Hagetmau43227015410442-32334427Relegated
12Hasparren21223019253624-371278012

Aramits
ASASP
Boucau
Tarnos
FloiracHasparrenLormontOrthezPeyrehoradeSA
Hagetmau
SA
Mauléon
Saint-Paul
sports
Stade
hendayais
US
Salles
Aramits
ASASP
-17-1536-3020-1015-135-2117-2232-1614-2145-1826-2427-6
Boucau
Tarnos
22-13-23-1628-823-2416-66-2020-1020-1926-1012-1439-32
Floirac33-3328-22-33-1821-2020-2425-2918-1529-2926-2023-1327-26
Hasparren12-3514-6014-17-15-913-2315-3411-610-3024-917-1917-36
Lormont34-023-1653-350-7-19-3035-1939-3511-109-822-2418-7
Orthez30-2416-1034-734-722-7-35-1928-330-1532-511-60-16
Peyrehorade25-028-1912-628-1536-719-14-27-149-2123-1916-1016-20
SA
Hagetmau
26-1223-2712-1547-024-1713-239-6-12-1534-2123-017-19
SA
Mauléon
32-1012-031-1434-337-024-1217-1627-6-13-828-634-6
Saint-Paul
sports
31-2116-1532-1921-723-1810-914-1116-299-41-22-1721-19
Stade
hendayais
26-3222-619-2117-929-1023-1913-1431-2013-4027-14-17-16
US
Salles
69-1224-2012-034-731-1511-2430-2338-1636-1949-1522-24-

Poule H
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Issoire892217146603393218529103Qualified to round of 32
2Limoges74221426508385123684453
3Périgueux70221417665481184855171
4RC Vichy6622140845337677574242
5AS Saint-Junien5922121960957831746832Qualified to round of 32
6Clermont Cournon58221101145343023485135
7RC Orléans58221101152850028546155
8SC Tulle57221101150942287514757
9Isle sur Vienne51229112467540-73606925
10Saint Yrieix43228014370532-162416914
11Bourges XV38226016380501-121455608Relegated
12Châteauroux14222020302820-5183311402
Limoges, Périgueux and RC Vichy were not admitted to phinal phase due to financial problems.

AS
Saint-Junien
Bourges
XV
ChâteaurouxClermont
Cournon
Isle
sur
Vienne
IssoireLimogesPérigueuxRC
Orléans
RC
Vichy
Saint
Yrieix
SC
Tulle
AS
Saint-Junien
-26-2157-1027-334-2529-2420-2141-2935-4915-747-1727-18
Bourges
XV
5-15-22-815-1431-2118-2417-1610-1917-1814-1715-2727-23
Châteauroux17-278-19-26-273-2026-6022-273-1519-4029-1415-38-32
Clermont
Cournon
40-3421-1141-12-38-1718-318-1720-2324-2116-2026-1132-19
Isle
sur
Vienne
37-2327-1929-2035-25-22-2729-2914-626-1911-1834-925-32
Issoire35-1642-1356-829-1839-18-21-1447-1836-317-1573-314-9
Limoges23-2334-1790-1213-1122-1710-9-25-1636-720-810-719-13
Périgueux59-2444-3790-1925-730-723-2340-14-51-2924-2630-2123-16
RC
Orléans
34-2425-2031-1124-3719-1713-1527-723-39-37-1234-530-6
RC
Vichy
39-2011-644-717-052-1510-210-2225-1612-10-26-2022-6
Saint
Yrieix
29-621-1926-1218-97-1115-2920-3330-2225-1920-31-24-17
SC
Tulle
36-3940-750-713-838-1020-1631-620-2326-1630-2714-12-

Final phase
Round of 32Round of 16Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
Beauvais
5/5/2019 - 26-12
5/12/2019 - 10-22
Beauvais
5/19/2019 - 30-34
5/26/2019 - 12-19
Nuits Saint Georges
Drancy
6/9/2019 - 29-27
Le Creusot
5/5/2019 - 30-21
5/12/2019 - 10-50
Drancy
Drancy
Drancy
6/16/2019 - 19-37
Meyzieu
5/5/2019 - 36-25
5/12/2019 - 20-38
Orsay
5/19/2019 - 23-29
5/26/2019 - 13-34
Orsay
Villefranche sur Saône
Antony
5/5/2019 - 15-15
5/12/2019 - 17-33
Villefranche sur Saône
Villefranche sur Saône
Rumilly
6/23/2019 - 30-32
SC Royannais
5/5/2019 - 19-14
5/12/2019 - 17-25
CARF
5/19/2019 - 14-13
5/26/2019 - 8-26
CARF
Rumilly
6/9/2019 - 35-15
Agde
5/5/2019 - 14-17
5/12/2019 - 13-22
Rumilly
Rumilly
Rumilly
Gruissan
5/5/2019 - 19-6
5/12/2019 - 3-12
Gruissan
5/19/2019 - 11-13
5/26/2019 - 17-30
US Annonay
RC Châteaurenard
SAL Saint Priest
5/5/2019 - 16-26
5/12/2019 - 7-28
RC Châteaurenard
RC Châteaurenard
Issoire
SC Pamiers
5/5/2019 - 25-5
5/12/2019 - 9-21
SC Pamiers
5/19/2019 - 51-17
5/26/2019 - 16-24
Coarraze-Nay
SC Pamiers
6/9/2019 - 17-7
SC Rieumois
5/5/2019 - 22-19
5/12/2019 - 10-27
Gaillac
Gaillac
SC Pamiers
6/16/2019 - 23-25
Lombez Samatan
5/5/2019 - 18-10
5/12/2019 - 10-27
SC Mazamet
5/19/2019 - 20-18
5/26/2019 - 21-18
SC Mazamet
SC Mazamet
Villefranche de Lauragais
5/4/2019 - 12-27
5/12/2019 - 22-10
FC Toac Toec
FC Toac Toec
Issoire
US Salles
5/5/2019 - 68-17
5/12/2019 - 45-17
US Salles
5/18/2019 - 19-22
5/25/2019 - 9-12
AS Saint-Junien
SA Mauléon
6/8/2019 - 11-15
RC Orléans
5/4/2019 - 5-14
5/12/2019 - 3-46
SA Mauléon
SA Mauléon
Issoire
Clermont Cournon
5/5/2019 - 13-14
5/12/2019 - 12-35
Orthez
5/19/2019 - 13-12
5/26/2019 - 10-26
Orthez
Issoire
Peyrehorade
5/5/2019 - 17-20
5/12/2019 - 22-26
Issoire
Issoire

Matches schedule
23/06/2019 - Final
Rumilly - Issoire30-32
16/06/2019 - Semifinals
SC Pamiers - Issoire23-25
Drancy - Rumilly19-37
09/06/2019 - Quarter finals
SC Pamiers - SC Mazamet17-7
Rumilly - RC Châteaurenard35-15
Drancy - Villefranche sur Saône29-27
08/06/2019 - Quarter finals
SA Mauléon - Issoire11-15
26/05/2019 - Round of 16
Issoire - Orthez26-10
FC Toac Toec - SC Mazamet18-21
Gaillac - SC Pamiers24-16
RC Châteaurenard - Gruissan30-17
Rumilly - CARF26-8
Villefranche sur Saône - Orsay34-13
Drancy - Beauvais19-12
25/05/2019 - Round of 16
SA Mauléon - US Salles12-9
19/05/2019 - Round of 16
Orthez - Issoire13-12
SC Mazamet - FC Toac Toec20-18
SC Pamiers - Gaillac51-17
Gruissan - RC Châteaurenard11-13
CARF - Rumilly14-13
Orsay - Villefranche sur Saône23-29
Beauvais - Drancy30-34
18/05/2019 - Round of 16
US Salles - SA Mauléon19-22
12/05/2019 - Round of 32
Issoire - Peyrehorade26-22
Orthez - Clermont Cournon35-12
SA Mauléon - RC Orléans46-3
AS Saint-Junien - US Salles17-45
FC Toac Toec - Villefranche de Lauragais10-22
SC Mazamet - Lombez Samatan27-10
Gaillac - SC Rieumois27-10
Coarraze-Nay - SC Pamiers21-9
RC Châteaurenard - SAL Saint Priest28-7
US Annonay - Gruissan12-3
Rumilly - Agde22-13
CARF - SC Royannais25-17
Villefranche sur Saône - Antony33-17
Orsay - Meyzieu38-20
Drancy - Le Creusot50-10
Nuits Saint Georges - Beauvais22-10
05/05/2019 - Round of 32
Peyrehorade - Issoire17-20
Clermont Cournon - Orthez13-14
US Salles - AS Saint-Junien68-17
Lombez Samatan - SC Mazamet18-10
SC Rieumois - Gaillac22-19
SC Pamiers - Coarraze-Nay25-5
SAL Saint Priest - RC Châteaurenard16-26
Gruissan - US Annonay19-6
Agde - Rumilly14-17
SC Royannais - CARF19-14
Antony - Villefranche sur Saône15-15
Meyzieu - Orsay36-25
Le Creusot - Drancy30-21
Beauvais - Nuits Saint Georges26-12
04/05/2019 - Round of 32
RC Orléans - SA Mauléon5-14
Villefranche de Lauragais - FC Toac Toec12-27
21/04/2019 - First phase
Agde - ES Catalane62-0
Antony - Beauvais10-10
Bellegarde Coupy - SC Royannais20-25
Bièvre Saint Geoirs - US Annonay23-25
Boucau Tarnos - Lormont23-24
CA Castelsarrasin - Cahors Rugby49-25
Chartres - Marcq-en-Baroeul14-37
Châteauroux - Isle sur Vienne3-20
CO Berre XV - Salanque25-15
Coarraze-Nay - Balma ORC18-12
Drancy - Orsay22-12
FC Lourdes - SC Rieumois17-24
Grand Dôle Rugby - US Ris Orangis43-0
Gruissan - CARF36-3
Le Rheu - Arras132-5
Les Angles - RC Châteaurenard12-31
Leucate Roquefort - La Valette40-20
Levezou Ségala - SC Mazamet6-19
L'Isle Jourdain - Lombez Samatan13-11
Malemort - Millau29-21
Meaux - Le Creusot10-40
Morlaàs - Layrac40-12
Nantua - Rumilly19-23
Nègrepelisse - RO Castelnaudary18-14
Orthez - Floirac34-7
Paris université club - Gennevilliers28-20
Périgueux - AS Saint-Junien59-24
Plaisir - Le Havre AC35-28
Pontarlier - Nuits Saint Georges12-45
RC Orléans - Clermont Cournon24-37
RC Vichy - Issoire10-21
Rillieux La Pape - Epernay40-24
SA Hagetmau - Stade hendayais23-0
SA Mauléon - Peyrehorade17-16
Saint Yrieix - Limoges20-33
Saint-Paul sports - Hasparren21-7
SC Decazeville - Gaillac10-52
SC Pamiers - Villefranche de Lauragais33-15
SC Tulle - Bourges XV40-7
Tournefeuille - FC Toac Toec29-52
Tricastin - JO Pradéenne39-17
US Casteljaloux - Entente Astarac Bigorre17-33
US Montmélian - Tournon Tain38-15
US Salles - Aramits ASASP69-12
Villefranche sur Saône - Meyzieu38-29
Vinay - Saint Savin40-18
Voiron - SAL Saint Priest41-26
14/04/2019 - First phase
Beauvais - Orsay15-18
Bellegarde Coupy - Bièvre Saint Geoirs24-16
Chartres - Antony0-10
La Valette - Leucate Roquefort29-26
Marcq-en-Baroeul - Le Rheu69-7
SC Pamiers - SC Decazeville56-31
07/04/2019 - First phase
Arras - Plaisir26-59
AS Saint-Junien - Saint Yrieix47-17
Balma ORC - Morlaàs27-24
CARF - Leucate Roquefort26-22
Epernay - Pontault-Combault20-22
ES Catalane - Salanque19-22
FC Toac Toec - Coarraze-Nay47-16
Floirac - Boucau Tarnos28-22
Gaillac - Levezou Ségala38-14
Hasparren - Stade hendayais17-19
Isle sur Vienne - RC Orléans26-19
JO Pradéenne - Agde23-19
La Valette - Les Angles51-26
Layrac - US Casteljaloux25-18
Le Creusot - Rillieux La Pape33-16
Le Havre AC - Chartres23-18
Limoges - Châteauroux90-12
Lombez Samatan - FC Lourdes45-22
Meyzieu - Grand Dôle Rugby44-27
Nuits Saint Georges - Villefranche sur Saône24-21
Orsay - Antony16-14
Périgueux - Bourges XV44-37
RC Châteaurenard - Tricastin31-20
RO Castelnaudary - CA Castelsarrasin22-21
Rumilly - Bièvre Saint Geoirs42-6
Saint Savin - Voiron13-28
SAL Saint Priest - Bellegarde Coupy20-18
SC Mazamet - Nègrepelisse55-17
SC Rieumois - Tournefeuille52-7
SC Royannais - US Montmélian36-24
Tournon Tain - Nantua36-33
US Annonay - Vinay29-26
US Ris Orangis - Meaux32-25
06/04/2019 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - SA Mauléon14-21
Beauvais - Le Rheu32-10
Cahors Rugby - SC Pamiers0-0
Clermont Cournon - RC Vichy16-20
CO Berre XV - Gruissan10-22
Gennevilliers - Drancy18-23
Issoire - SC Tulle14-9
Lormont - US Salles18-7
Marcq-en-Baroeul - Paris université club18-12
Millau - SC Decazeville28-18
Peyrehorade - Saint-Paul sports23-19
SA Hagetmau - Orthez13-23
Villefranche de Lauragais - Malemort60-14
31/03/2019 - First phase
Entente Astarac Bigorre - L'Isle Jourdain13-11
Périgueux - RC Orléans51-29
24/03/2019 - First phase
Agde - RC Châteaurenard18-14
Antony - Gennevilliers10-6
Bellegarde Coupy - Saint Savin25-0
Bièvre Saint Geoirs - Tournon Tain38-34
Boucau Tarnos - SA Hagetmau20-10
Bourges XV - Issoire18-24
CA Castelsarrasin - SC Mazamet0-0
CARF - CO Berre XV49-6
Chartres - ArrasHome team
walk over
Châteauroux - AS Saint-Junien17-27
Coarraze-Nay - Morlaàs20-17
FC Toac Toec - SC Rieumois17-34
Grand Dôle Rugby - Meaux55-10
Gruissan - ES Catalane36-6
Le Rheu - Plaisir26-22
Leucate Roquefort - Les Angles46-17
Levezou Ségala - Millau13-14
L'Isle Jourdain - Layrac24-12
Lormont - Floirac53-3
Malemort - SC Decazeville38-22
Meyzieu - Nuits Saint Georges36-19
Nantua - SC Royannais13-13
Nègrepelisse - Gaillac8-42
Orthez - Hasparren34-7
Paris université club - Le Havre AC14-18
Pontarlier - Epernay27-20
Pontault-Combault - Le Creusot13-29
RC Orléans - Limoges27-7
RC Vichy - Isle sur Vienne52-15
Rillieux La Pape - US Ris Orangis61-33
Saint-Paul sports - Aramits ASASP31-21
Salanque - JO Pradéenne23-8
SC Pamiers - RO Castelnaudary53-0
SC Tulle - Clermont Cournon13-8
Stade hendayais - Peyrehorade13-14
Tournefeuille - Lombez Samatan12-41
Tricastin - La Valette37-20
US Annonay - Rumilly13-12
US Casteljaloux - Balma ORC17-13
US Montmélian - SAL Saint Priest27-20
US Salles - SA Mauléon36-19
Villefranche de Lauragais - Cahors Rugby35-19
Vinay - Voiron7-25
23/03/2019 - First phase
Drancy - Marcq-en-Baroeul30-29
FC Lourdes - Entente Astarac Bigorre19-18
Périgueux - Saint Yrieix30-21
17/03/2019 - First phase
Antony - Le Rheu14-20
Aramits ASASP - Floirac36-30
Arras - Orsay10-55
Bièvre Saint Geoirs - Vinay12-15
CARF - Gruissan37-27
Châteauroux - SC Tulle8-32
Epernay - Grand Dôle Rugby10-10
FC Toac Toec - FC Lourdes50-14
Meaux - Meyzieu6-10
Millau - Malemort53-20
Rillieux La Pape - Villefranche sur Saône18-23
Saint Savin - Rumilly8-26
Salanque - ES Catalane15-3
SC Decazeville - Villefranche de Lauragais22-27
Tournon Tain - US Annonay22-25
16/03/2019 - First phase
Les Angles - La Valette18-22
10/03/2019 - First phase
Aramits ASASP - Stade hendayais26-24
Arras - Paris université club14-67
AS Saint-Junien - RC Orléans35-49
Bellegarde Coupy - Voiron10-23
Clermont Cournon - Bourges XV21-11
Entente Astarac Bigorre - Tournefeuille41-23
Epernay - Villefranche sur Saône17-46
Floirac - US Salles27-26
Gaillac - CA Castelsarrasin17-10
Gennevilliers - Beauvais11-7
Hasparren - Boucau Tarnos14-60
Isle sur Vienne - SC Tulle25-32
Issoire - Périgueux47-18
JO Pradéenne - Gruissan30-27
La Valette - Agde26-10
Layrac - FC Lourdes11-6
Le Creusot - Pontarlier28-15
Le Havre AC - Drancy7-16
Les Angles - Tricastin12-20
Limoges - RC Vichy20-8
Lombez Samatan - FC Toac Toec0-22
Marcq-en-Baroeul - AntonyCancelled
Meaux - Rillieux La Pape10-8
Millau - Nègrepelisse25-12
Morlaàs - US Casteljaloux21-10
Orsay - Le Rheu45-3
Peyrehorade - Orthez19-14
Plaisir - Chartres17-18
RC Châteaurenard - Salanque58-7
RO Castelnaudary - Villefranche de Lauragais37-14
Rumilly - Vinay21-10
SA Hagetmau - Lormont24-17
SA Mauléon - Saint-Paul sports13-8
Saint Savin - US Montmélian14-51
Saint Yrieix - Châteauroux26-12
SAL Saint Priest - Nantua8-6
SC Decazeville - Levezou Ségala6-21
SC Mazamet - SC Pamiers21-19
SC Rieumois - Coarraze-Nay22-19
SC Royannais - Bièvre Saint Geoirs49-26
US Ris Orangis - Pontault-Combault20-24
09/03/2019 - First phase
Balma ORC - L'Isle Jourdain19-24
Cahors Rugby - Malemort31-13
CO Berre XV - Leucate Roquefort23-24
ES Catalane - CARF10-11
Nuits Saint Georges - Grand Dôle Rugby22-10
03/03/2019 - First phase
Agde - Les Angles58-0
Antony - Le Havre AC34-3
Beauvai