- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - Women's Federale 1 Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Elite 1 Top 16
Elite 2 Armelle Auclair
Women's Federale 1

Women's Federale 1 2019/20

Overview
Last results
Group phase
20/10/2019AS Bayonne Women B - Romagnat Clermont B12-0
20/10/2019Besançon Women - Lyon OU Women B19-22
20/10/2019Blagnac Saint Orens B - Béziers Women92-3
20/10/2019Bobigny Women B - Joué les Tours Women34-12
20/10/2019Brive Donne - Clermont La Plaine Women36-12
20/10/2019Evreux Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B5-17
20/10/2019Gaillac Women - Castres Women3-19
20/10/2019Grenoble Amazones B - Violettes Bressanes101-5
20/10/2019Grenoble UC Women - Savoie Women10-7
20/10/2019Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Dijon Bourgogne5-49
20/10/2019Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Nimes Women16-22
20/10/2019Stade Bordelais Women B - Dax Women19-25
20/10/2019Stade Français Women B - Rueil Malmaison Women10-12
20/10/2019Stade Rennais B - SCUF Women34-3
20/10/2019Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulon WomenAway team
walk over
Next fixtures
Group phase
03/11/2019Béziers Women - Gaillac Women
03/11/2019Bords de Marne - Stade Français Women B
03/11/2019Castres Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
03/11/2019Clermont La Plaine Women - AS Bayonne Women B
03/11/2019Dijon Bourgogne - Besançon Women
03/11/2019Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Rennais B
03/11/2019Lyon OU Women B - Grenoble Amazones B
03/11/2019Nancy Women - Grenoble UC Women
03/11/2019Nimes Women - Toulon Women
03/11/2019Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
03/11/2019Périgueux Women - Brive Donne
03/11/2019Romagnat Clermont B - Stade Bordelais Women B
03/11/2019Rueil Malmaison Women - Evreux Women
03/11/2019Savoie Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
03/11/2019SCUF Women - Bobigny Women B

Teams variations
Relegated from Elite 2 Armelle Auclair 2018/19:Béziers Women
Promoted to Elite 2 Armelle Auclair 2019/20:Montpellier Women B - Toulouse Women B
Relegated to Lower Leagues 2019/20:Mont de Marsan Women - RC Marseille Women
Promoted from Lower Leagues 2018/19:AS Bayonne Women B - Grenoble Amazones B - Nimes Women - SCUF Women - Stade Français Women B

Fixtures
03/11/2019 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Gaillac Women
Bords de Marne - Stade Français Women B
Castres Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Clermont La Plaine Women - AS Bayonne Women B
Dijon Bourgogne - Besançon Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Rennais B
Lyon OU Women B - Grenoble Amazones B
Nancy Women - Grenoble UC Women
Nimes Women - Toulon Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Périgueux Women - Brive Donne
Romagnat Clermont B - Stade Bordelais Women B
Rueil Malmaison Women - Evreux Women
Savoie Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
SCUF Women - Bobigny Women B
17/11/2019 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Périgueux Women
Besançon Women - Savoie Women
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Nimes Women
Bobigny Women B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Brive Donne - Stade poitevin Women
Dax Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Evreux Women - Bords de Marne
Gaillac Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Dijon Bourgogne
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Nancy Women
Joué les Tours Women - SCUF Women
Stade Bordelais Women B - Clermont La Plaine Women
Stade Rennais B - Rueil Malmaison Women
Toulon Women - Castres Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Béziers Women
Violettes Bressanes - Lyon OU Women B
01/12/2019 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Toulon Women
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Gaillac Women
Bords de Marne - Stade Rennais B
Clermont La Plaine Women - Dax Women
Dijon Bourgogne - Violettes Bressanes
Grenoble UC Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Joué les Tours Women
Nancy Women - Besançon Women
Nimes Women - Castres Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Périgueux Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Rueil Malmaison Women - Bobigny Women B
Savoie Women - Grenoble Amazones B
Stade Français Women B - Evreux Women
Stade poitevin Women - AS Bayonne Women B
08/12/2019 - Group phase
Besançon Women - Grenoble UC Women
Bobigny Women B - Bords de Marne
Castres Women - Béziers Women
Dax Women - Périgueux Women
Gaillac Women - Nimes Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Nancy Women
Joué les Tours Women - Rueil Malmaison Women
Lyon OU Women B - Dijon Bourgogne
Romagnat Clermont B - Clermont La Plaine Women
SCUF Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Stade Bordelais Women B - Stade poitevin Women
Stade Rennais B - Stade Français Women B
Toulon Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Violettes Bressanes - Savoie Women
12/01/2020 - Group phase
Bords de Marne - Joué les Tours Women
Brive Donne - AS Bayonne Women B
Evreux Women - Stade Rennais B
Grenoble UC Women - Grenoble Amazones B
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Besançon Women
Nancy Women - Violettes Bressanes
Périgueux Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Rueil Malmaison Women - SCUF Women
Savoie Women - Lyon OU Women B
Stade Français Women B - Bobigny Women B
Stade poitevin Women - Dax Women
19/01/2020 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Nimes Women
Bords de Marne - SCUF Women
Brive Donne - Stade Bordelais Women B
Castres Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Evreux Women - Bobigny Women B
Grenoble UC Women - Violettes Bressanes
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble Amazones B
Nancy Women - Lyon OU Women B
Périgueux Women - Clermont La Plaine Women
Romagnat Clermont B - Stade poitevin Women
Rueil Malmaison Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Savoie Women - Dijon Bourgogne
Stade Français Women B - Joué les Tours Women
Toulon Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Gaillac Women
26/01/2020 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Castres Women
Bobigny Women B - Stade Rennais B
Clermont La Plaine Women - Stade poitevin Women
Dax Women - Brive Donne
Dijon Bourgogne - Nancy Women
Gaillac Women - Toulon Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Besançon Women
Joué les Tours Women - Evreux Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Bords de Marne
Lyon OU Women B - Grenoble UC Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Béziers Women
SCUF Women - Stade Français Women B
Stade Bordelais Women B - AS Bayonne Women B
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Nimes Women
Violettes Bressanes - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
16/02/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Dax Women
Besançon Women - Violettes Bressanes
Béziers Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Bords de Marne - Rueil Malmaison Women
Brive Donne - Romagnat Clermont B
Castres Women - Gaillac Women
Evreux Women - SCUF Women
Grenoble UC Women - Dijon Bourgogne
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Lyon OU Women B
Nancy Women - Savoie Women
Nimes Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Stade Français Women B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Stade poitevin Women - Périgueux Women
Stade Rennais B - Joué les Tours Women
Toulon Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
23/02/2020 - Group phase
Clermont La Plaine Women - Brive Donne
Dax Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Dijon Bourgogne - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Joué les Tours Women - Bobigny Women B
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Evreux Women
Lyon OU Women B - Besançon Women
Romagnat Clermont B - AS Bayonne Women B
Rueil Malmaison Women - Stade Français Women B
Savoie Women - Grenoble UC Women
SCUF Women - Stade Rennais B
Violettes Bressanes - Grenoble Amazones B
01/03/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Clermont La Plaine Women
Besançon Women - Dijon Bourgogne
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Bobigny Women B - SCUF Women
Brive Donne - Périgueux Women
Evreux Women - Rueil Malmaison Women
Gaillac Women - Béziers Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Lyon OU Women B
Grenoble UC Women - Nancy Women
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Savoie Women
Stade Bordelais Women B - Romagnat Clermont B
Stade Français Women B - Bords de Marne
Stade Rennais B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Toulon Women - Nimes Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Castres Women
22/03/2020 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Bords de Marne - Evreux Women
Castres Women - Toulon Women
Clermont La Plaine Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Dijon Bourgogne - Grenoble Amazones B
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Bobigny Women B
Lyon OU Women B - Violettes Bressanes
Nancy Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Nimes Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Gaillac Women
Périgueux Women - AS Bayonne Women B
Romagnat Clermont B - Dax Women
Rueil Malmaison Women - Stade Rennais B
Savoie Women - Besançon Women
SCUF Women - Joué les Tours Women
Stade poitevin Women - Brive Donne
29/03/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Stade poitevin Women
Besançon Women - Nancy Women
Bobigny Women B - Rueil Malmaison Women
Dax Women - Clermont La Plaine Women
Evreux Women - Stade Français Women B
Grenoble Amazones B - Savoie Women
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble UC Women
Joué les Tours Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Stade Bordelais Women B - Périgueux Women
Stade Rennais B - Bords de Marne
Violettes Bressanes - Dijon Bourgogne
05/04/2020 - Group phase
Bords de Marne - Bobigny Women B
Castres Women - Nimes Women
Clermont La Plaine Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Dijon Bourgogne - Lyon OU Women B
Gaillac Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Grenoble UC Women - Besançon Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - SCUF Women
Nancy Women - Grenoble Amazones B
Périgueux Women - Dax Women
Rueil Malmaison Women - Joué les Tours Women
Savoie Women - Violettes Bressanes
Stade Français Women B - Stade Rennais B
Stade poitevin Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Toulon Women - Béziers Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
26/04/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Brive Donne
Besançon Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Béziers Women - Castres Women
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Bobigny Women B - Stade Français Women B
Dax Women - Stade poitevin Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Grenoble UC Women
Joué les Tours Women - Bords de Marne
Lyon OU Women B - Savoie Women
Nimes Women - Gaillac Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Toulon Women
Romagnat Clermont B - Périgueux Women
SCUF Women - Rueil Malmaison Women
Stade Rennais B - Evreux Women
Violettes Bressanes - Nancy Women

Group phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B16440078374111700Qualifying for quarter finals
2Bobigny Women B143300131379420520
3Stade Français Women B1042026866212611
4SCUF Women842024877-2951300
5Rueil Malmaison Women731113944-54801
6Joué les Tours Women741126487-2391301
7Stade Rennais B6310272541811811
8Bords de Marne330123249-176601
9Evreux Women3401337118-8141601Relegation
Last results
Group phase
20/10/2019Bobigny Women B - Joué les Tours Women34-12
20/10/2019Evreux Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B5-17
20/10/2019Stade Français Women B - Rueil Malmaison Women10-12
20/10/2019Stade Rennais B - SCUF Women34-3
Next fixtures
Group phase
03/11/2019Bords de Marne - Stade Français Women B
03/11/2019Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Rennais B
03/11/2019Rueil Malmaison Women - Evreux Women
03/11/2019SCUF Women - Bobigny Women B

Bobigny
Women
B
Bords
de
Marne
Evreux
Women
Joué
les
Tours
Women
Lille
Metropole
Villeneuvois
B
Rueil
Malmaison
Women
SCUF
Women
Stade
Français
Women
B
Stade
Rennais
B
Bobigny
Women
B
-08/12/201966-334-1217/11/201929/03/202001/03/202026/04/202026/01/2020
Bords
de
Marne
05/04/2020-22/03/202012/01/20205-1716/02/202019/01/202003/11/201901/12/2019
Evreux
Women
19/01/202017/11/2019-11-115-1701/03/202016/02/202029/03/202012/01/2020
Joué
les
Tours
Women
23/02/202026/04/202026/01/2020-29/03/202008/12/201917/11/201921-2620-16
Lille
Metropole
Villeneuvois
B
22/03/202026/01/202023/02/202001/12/2019-17-1005/04/202027-1703/11/2019
Rueil
Malmaison
Women
01/12/201917-1703/11/201905/04/202019/01/2020-12/01/202023/02/202022/03/2020
SCUF
Women
03/11/201915-1024-1822/03/202008/12/201926/04/2020-26/01/202023/02/2020
Stade
Français
Women
B
12/01/202001/03/202001/12/201919/01/202016/02/202010-1215-6-05/04/2020
Stade
Rennais
B
22-3129/03/202026/04/202016/02/202001/03/202017/11/201934-308/12/2019-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Dijon Bourgogne194400127468123730Qualifying for quarter finals
2Lyon OU Women B1744001077433151210
3Grenoble Amazones B1032011744313128620
4Besançon Women103201116516518811
5Grenoble UC Women1042025747104711
6Savoie Women531024251-96801
7Illkirch Graffenstaden Women5410351138-8742400
8Nancy Women230035371-1891102
9Violettes Bressanes-2400412218-20622600Relegation
Last results
Group phase
20/10/2019Besançon Women - Lyon OU Women B19-22
20/10/2019Grenoble Amazones B - Violettes Bressanes101-5
20/10/2019Grenoble UC Women - Savoie Women10-7
20/10/2019Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Dijon Bourgogne5-49
Next fixtures
Group phase
03/11/2019Dijon Bourgogne - Besançon Women
03/11/2019Lyon OU Women B - Grenoble Amazones B
03/11/2019Nancy Women - Grenoble UC Women
03/11/2019Savoie Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women

Besançon
Women
Dijon
Bourgogne
Grenoble
Amazones
B
Grenoble
UC
Women
Illkirch
Graffenstaden
Women
Lyon
OU
Women
B
Nancy
Women
Savoie
Women
Violettes
Bressanes
Besançon
Women
-01/03/202030-2208/12/201926/04/202019-2229/03/202017/11/201916/02/2020
Dijon
Bourgogne
03/11/2019-22/03/202022-723/02/202005/04/202026/01/202034-1501/12/2019
Grenoble
Amazones
B
26/01/202017/11/2019-26/04/202051-801/03/202008/12/201929/03/2020101-5
Grenoble
UC
Women
05/04/202016/02/202012/01/2020-01/12/201915-1801/03/202010-719/01/2020
Illkirch
Graffenstaden
Women
12/01/20205-4919/01/202029/03/2020-16/02/202017/11/201901/03/2020Home team
walk over
Lyon
OU
Women
B
23/02/202008/12/201903/11/201926/01/202038-13-29-2726/04/202022/03/2020
Nancy
Women
01/12/201919-2205/04/202003/11/201922/03/202019/01/2020-16/02/202012/01/2020
Savoie
Women
22/03/202019/01/202001/12/201923/02/202003/11/201912/01/202020-7-05/04/2020
Violettes
Bressanes
7-6729/03/202023/02/20200-2526/01/202017/11/201926/04/202008/12/2019-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Blagnac Saint Orens B1433001651515026220Qualifying for quarter finals
2Castres Women1032015839199520
3Nimes Women93201463975501
4Béziers Women8320131110-7941600
5Gaillac Women631024737105511
6Toulon Women531022573-4801110
7Toulouse Cheminots Women331023159-284501
8Pays Sud Toulousain Women230033667-313702Relegation
Last results
Group phase
20/10/2019Blagnac Saint Orens B - Béziers Women92-3
20/10/2019Gaillac Women - Castres Women3-19
20/10/2019Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Nimes Women16-22
20/10/2019Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulon WomenAway team
walk over
Next fixtures
Group phase
03/11/2019Béziers Women - Gaillac Women
03/11/2019Castres Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
03/11/2019Nimes Women - Toulon Women
03/11/2019Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B

Béziers
Women
Blagnac
Saint
Orens
B
Castres
Women
Gaillac
Women
Nimes
Women
Pays
Sud
Toulousain
Women
Toulon
Women
Toulouse
Cheminots
Women
Béziers
Women
-16/02/202026/04/202003/11/201919/01/202018-1301/12/201922/03/2020
Blagnac
Saint
Orens
B
92-3-26/01/202001/12/201917/11/201901/03/202044-026/04/2020
Castres
Women
08/12/201912-29-16/02/202005/04/202019/01/202022/03/202003/11/2019
Gaillac
Women
01/03/202005/04/20203-19-08/12/201917/11/201926/01/202015-18
Nimes
Women
5-1022/03/202001/12/201926/04/2020-16/02/202003/11/201919-13
Pays
Sud
Toulousain
Women
26/01/202003/11/20197-2722/03/202016-22-26/04/202001/12/2019
Toulon
Women
05/04/202019/01/202017/11/20190-2901/03/202008/12/2019-16/02/2020
Toulouse
Cheminots
Women
17/11/201908/12/201901/03/202019/01/202026/01/202005/04/2020Away team
walk over
-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Dax Women103210987919141000Qualifying for quarter finals
2Romagnat Clermont B9320184404413510
3Clermont La Plaine Women932016062-210810
4AS Bayonne Women B8320183776131200
5Brive Donne841128393-10111511
6Stade Bordelais Women B73102826814141012
7Périgueux Women62101423396411
8Stade poitevin Women0300329109-8021900
9Agen Women00000000000Relegation
Agen retired before the start of the tournament.
All its matches were annulled.
Last results
Group phase
20/10/2019AS Bayonne Women B - Romagnat Clermont B12-0
20/10/2019Brive Donne - Clermont La Plaine Women36-12
20/10/2019Stade Bordelais Women B - Dax Women19-25
Next fixtures
Group phase
03/11/2019Clermont La Plaine Women - AS Bayonne Women B
03/11/2019Périgueux Women - Brive Donne
03/11/2019Romagnat Clermont B - Stade Bordelais Women B

Agen
Women
AS
Bayonne
Women
B
Brive
Donne
Clermont
La
Plaine
Women
Dax
Women
Périgueux
Women
Romagnat
Clermont
B
Stade
Bordelais
Women
B
Stade
poitevin
Women
Agen
Women
-
AS
Bayonne
Women
B
-26/04/202001/03/202016/02/202017/11/201912-033-2629/03/2020
Brive
Donne
12/01/2020-36-1222-2201/03/202016/02/202019/01/202017/11/2019
Clermont
La
Plaine
Women
03/11/201923/02/2020-01/12/201923-2005/04/202022/03/202026/01/2020
Dax
Women
51-3826/01/202029/03/2020-08/12/201917/11/201923/02/202026/04/2020
Périgueux
Women
22/03/202003/11/201919/01/202005/04/2020-12/01/202001/12/201922-10
Romagnat
Clermont
B
23/02/202022-1508/12/201922/03/202026/04/2020-03/11/201919/01/2020
Stade
Bordelais
Women
B
26/01/202037-1017/11/201919-2529/03/202001/03/2020-08/12/2019
Stade
poitevin
Women
01/12/201922/03/20206-2512/01/202016/02/202013-6205/04/2020-

Matches schedule
20/10/2019 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Romagnat Clermont B12-0
Besançon Women - Lyon OU Women B19-22
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Béziers Women92-3
Bobigny Women B - Joué les Tours Women34-12
Brive Donne - Clermont La Plaine Women36-12
Evreux Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B5-17
Gaillac Women - Castres Women3-19
Grenoble Amazones B - Violettes Bressanes101-5
Grenoble UC Women - Savoie Women10-7
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Dijon Bourgogne5-49
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Nimes Women16-22
Stade Bordelais Women B - Dax Women19-25
Stade Français Women B - Rueil Malmaison Women10-12
Stade Rennais B - SCUF Women34-3
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulon WomenAway team
walk over
13/10/2019 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women18-13
Castres Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B12-29
Dax Women - AS Bayonne Women B51-38
Dijon Bourgogne - Grenoble UC Women22-7
Joué les Tours Women - Stade Rennais B20-16
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Français Women B27-17
Lyon OU Women B - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women38-13
Nimes Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women19-13
Périgueux Women - Stade poitevin Women22-10
Romagnat Clermont B - Brive Donne22-15
Rueil Malmaison Women - Bords de Marne17-17
Savoie Women - Nancy Women20-7
SCUF Women - Evreux Women24-18
Toulon Women - Gaillac Women0-29
Violettes Bressanes - Besançon Women7-67
29/09/2019 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Stade Bordelais Women B33-26
Besançon Women - Grenoble Amazones B30-22
Bords de Marne - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B5-17
Brive Donne - Dax Women22-22
Evreux Women - Joué les Tours Women11-11
Gaillac Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women15-18
Grenoble UC Women - Lyon OU Women B15-18
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Violettes BressanesHome team
walk over
Nancy Women - Dijon Bourgogne19-22
Nimes Women - Béziers Women5-10
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Castres Women7-27
Stade Français Women B - SCUF Women15-6
Stade poitevin Women - Clermont La Plaine Women6-25
28/09/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Toulon Women44-0
Stade Rennais B - Bobigny Women B22-31
22/09/2019 - Group phase
Bobigny Women B - Evreux Women66-3
Clermont La Plaine Women - Périgueux Women23-20
Dijon Bourgogne - Savoie Women34-15
Grenoble Amazones B - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women51-8
Joué les Tours Women - Stade Français Women B21-26
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Rueil Malmaison Women17-10
Lyon OU Women B - Nancy Women29-27
SCUF Women - Bords de Marne15-10
Stade Bordelais Women B - Brive Donne37-10
Stade poitevin Women - Romagnat Clermont B13-62
Violettes Bressanes - Grenoble UC Women0-25