- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - Women's Federale 1 Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Elite 1 Top 16
Elite 2 Armelle Auclair
Women's Federale 1

Women's Federale 1 2019/20

Overview
The tournament was suspended and cancelled due to the COVID-19 outbreak.

Last results
Group phase
29/03/2020AS Bayonne Women B - Stade poitevin WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Bobigny Women B - Rueil Malmaison WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Brive Donne - Agen WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Dax Women - Clermont La Plaine WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Evreux Women - Stade Français Women BCancelled
29/03/2020Grenoble Amazones B - Savoie WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble UC WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Joué les Tours Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois BCancelled
29/03/2020Stade Bordelais Women B - Périgueux WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Stade Rennais B - Bords de MarneCancelled
29/03/2020Violettes Bressanes - Dijon BourgogneCancelled
05/04/2020Agen Women - AS Bayonne Women BAway team
walk over
05/04/2020Bords de Marne - Bobigny Women BCancelled
05/04/2020Castres Women - Nimes WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Clermont La Plaine Women - Romagnat Clermont BCancelled
05/04/2020Dijon Bourgogne - Lyon OU Women BCancelled
05/04/2020Gaillac Women - Blagnac Saint Orens BCancelled
05/04/2020Grenoble UC Women - Besançon WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Joué les Tours Women - Rueil Malmaison WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - SCUF WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Nancy Women - Grenoble Amazones BCancelled
05/04/2020Périgueux Women - Dax WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Savoie Women - Violettes BressanesCancelled
05/04/2020Stade Français Women B - Stade Rennais BCancelled
05/04/2020Stade poitevin Women - Stade Bordelais Women BCancelled
05/04/2020Toulon Women - Béziers WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Toulouse Cheminots Women - Pays Sud Toulousain WomenCancelled

Teams variations
Relegated from Elite 2 Armelle Auclair 2018/19:Béziers Women
Promoted to Elite 2 Armelle Auclair 2019/20:Montpellier Women B - Toulouse Women B
Relegated to Lower Leagues 2019/20:Mont de Marsan Women - RC Marseille Women
Promoted from Lower Leagues 2018/19:AS Bayonne Women B - Grenoble Amazones B - Nimes Women - SCUF Women - Stade Français Women B

Group phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B48131102231124107301922
2Stade Français Women B46131003300199101522542
3Bobigny Women B4312903292157135461843
4Stade Rennais B281250725721443403044
5Joué les Tours Women2512516184226-42263312
6SCUF Women2212507158218-60153602
7Bords de Marne2212417178204-26293013
8Rueil Malmaison Women1911317171245-74214023
9Evreux Women411011096280-184134102
Last results
Group phase
29/03/2020Bobigny Women B - Rueil Malmaison WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Evreux Women - Stade Français Women BCancelled
29/03/2020Joué les Tours Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois BCancelled
29/03/2020Stade Rennais B - Bords de MarneCancelled
05/04/2020Bords de Marne - Bobigny Women BCancelled
05/04/2020Joué les Tours Women - Rueil Malmaison WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - SCUF WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Stade Français Women B - Stade Rennais BCancelled

Bobigny
Women
B
Bords
de
Marne
Evreux
Women
Joué
les
Tours
Women
Lille
Metropole
Villeneuvois
B
Rueil
Malmaison
Women
SCUF
Women
Stade
Français
Women
B
Stade
Rennais
B
Bobigny
Women
B
-15-1066-334-1210-16Cancelled21-9Cancelled17-5
Bords
de
Marne
Cancelled-Cancelled17-235-1734-147-1617-1231-19
Evreux
Women
5-1715-25-11-115-17CancelledCancelledCancelled14-33
Joué
les
Tours
Women
12-18Cancelled18-15-CancelledCancelled3-1621-2620-16
Lille
Metropole
Villeneuvois
B
Cancelled19-522-024-6-17-10Cancelled27-1716-14
Rueil
Malmaison
Women
12-1717-1727-017-3317-24-18-013-6214-31
SCUF
Women
20-1715-1024-18Cancelled10-14Cancelled-28-3411-27
Stade
Français
Women
B
31-2922-020-1017-87-510-1215-6-Cancelled
Stade
Rennais
B
22-31CancelledCancelled15-1718-13Cancelled34-323-27-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Dijon Bourgogne4712912311114197541772
2Lyon OU Women B45131003333217116493323
3Grenoble Amazones B3812804402196206612951
4Besançon Women311161423017357362723
5Grenoble UC Women291351720918425282634
6Savoie Women271151517916514252514
7Illkirch Graffenstaden Women2513517206294-88304911
8Nancy Women1811317184248-64304013
9Violettes Bressanes-212001291554-463158200
Last results
Group phase
29/03/2020Grenoble Amazones B - Savoie WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble UC WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Violettes Bressanes - Dijon BourgogneCancelled
05/04/2020Dijon Bourgogne - Lyon OU Women BCancelled
05/04/2020Grenoble UC Women - Besançon WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Nancy Women - Grenoble Amazones BCancelled
05/04/2020Savoie Women - Violettes BressanesCancelled

Besançon
Women
Dijon
Bourgogne
Grenoble
Amazones
B
Grenoble
UC
Women
Illkirch
Graffenstaden
Women
Lyon
OU
Women
B
Nancy
Women
Savoie
Women
Violettes
Bressanes
Besançon
Women
-Cancelled30-2214-7Cancelled19-22Home team
walk over
16-1025-0
Dijon
Bourgogne
0-0-Cancelled22-751-5Cancelled26-034-1536-0
Grenoble
Amazones
B
57-108-20-Cancelled51-828-2232-5Cancelled101-5
Grenoble
UC
Women
Cancelled17-2619-22-8-015-1834-1210-732-12
Illkirch
Graffenstaden
Women
15-145-4912-13Cancelled-10-717-1712-7Home team
walk over
Lyon
OU
Women
B
22-1721-1541-3218-838-13-29-27CancelledCancelled
Nancy
Women
11-1819-22Cancelled21-15Cancelled24-20-Cancelled41-15
Savoie
Women
Cancelled17-1010-312-1229-199-1420-7-Cancelled
Violettes
Bressanes
7-67Cancelled14-330-2510-650-61Cancelled28-43-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Blagnac Saint Orens B441090137271301561161
2Castres Women3511704238136102401761
3Toulouse Cheminots Women331070321713879292122
4Béziers Women2810604196216-20303222
5Gaillac Women271160520915455282421
6Nimes Women261050520115942262333
7Pays Sud Toulousain Women1011209140282-142193613
8Toulon Women-211001140457-41767000
Last results
Group phase
05/04/2020Castres Women - Nimes WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Gaillac Women - Blagnac Saint Orens BCancelled
05/04/2020Toulon Women - Béziers WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Toulouse Cheminots Women - Pays Sud Toulousain WomenCancelled

Béziers
Women
Blagnac
Saint
Orens
B
Castres
Women
Gaillac
Women
Nimes
Women
Pays
Sud
Toulousain
Women
Toulon
Women
Toulouse
Cheminots
Women
Béziers
Women
-21-14Cancelled28-1930-718-1350-7Cancelled
Blagnac
Saint
Orens
B
92-3-21-1022-7Cancelled32-844-0Cancelled
Castres
Women
27-1212-29-27-13Cancelled47-5Cancelled13-15
Gaillac
Women
10-5Cancelled3-19-16-1022-855-015-18
Nimes
Women
5-10Cancelled13-17Cancelled-39-743-719-13
Pays
Sud
Toulousain
Women
22-19Away team
walk over
7-27Cancelled16-22-34-720-24
Toulon
Women
Cancelled0-600-290-2914-40Cancelled-5-48
Toulouse
Cheminots
Women
Cancelled10-3318-1017-2029-3CancelledHome team
walk over
-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Dax Women4512912336163173412241
2Romagnat Clermont B45131003324178146412430
3Clermont La Plaine Women4312903296172124342332
4AS Bayonne Women B331270524918564322622
5Stade Bordelais Women B301151522116160322225
6Brive Donne2813517250290-40294123
7Périgueux Women2812516178186-8162013
8Stade poitevin Women1412309132326-19475400
9Agen Women-261300130325-3250000
Agen retired before the start of the tournament.
All its matches were annulled.
Last results
Group phase
29/03/2020AS Bayonne Women B - Stade poitevin WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Brive Donne - Agen WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Dax Women - Clermont La Plaine WomenCancelled
29/03/2020Stade Bordelais Women B - Périgueux WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Agen Women - AS Bayonne Women BAway team
walk over
05/04/2020Clermont La Plaine Women - Romagnat Clermont BCancelled
05/04/2020Périgueux Women - Dax WomenCancelled
05/04/2020Stade poitevin Women - Stade Bordelais Women BCancelled

Agen
Women
AS
Bayonne
Women
B
Brive
Donne
Clermont
La
Plaine
Women
Dax
Women
Périgueux
Women
Romagnat
Clermont
B
Stade
Bordelais
Women
B
Stade
poitevin
Women
Agen
Women
-Away team
walk over
Away team
walk over
Away team
walk over
Away team
walk over
Away team
walk over
Away team
walk over
Away team
walk over
Away team
walk over
AS
Bayonne
Women
B
Home team
walk over
-Cancelled16-1910-324-512-033-26Cancelled
Brive
Donne
Cancelled12-33-36-1222-2225-520-2612-1024-8
Clermont
La
Plaine
Women
Home team
walk over
19-1753-17-27-1723-20CancelledCancelled49-14
Dax
Women
Home team
walk over
51-3844-15Cancelled-27-046-1222-17Cancelled
Périgueux
Women
Home team
walk over
Cancelled18-1717-11Cancelled-21-2615-1522-10
Romagnat
Clermont
B
Home team
walk over
24-522-1512-8CancelledCancelled-22-1760-5
Stade
Bordelais
Women
B
Home team
walk over
20-537-10Cancelled19-25Cancelled16-8-19-9
Stade
poitevin
Women
Home team
walk over
6-31Cancelled6-253-298-513-62Cancelled-

Matches schedule
26/04/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Brive DonneCancelled
Besançon Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden WomenCancelled
Béziers Women - Castres WomenCancelled
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Toulouse Cheminots WomenCancelled
Bobigny Women B - Stade Français Women BCancelled
Dax Women - Stade poitevin WomenCancelled
Grenoble Amazones B - Grenoble UC WomenCancelled
Joué les Tours Women - Bords de MarneCancelled
Lyon OU Women B - Savoie WomenCancelled
Nimes Women - Gaillac WomenCancelled
Romagnat Clermont B - Périgueux WomenCancelled
SCUF Women - Rueil Malmaison WomenCancelled
Stade Bordelais Women B - Agen WomenHome team
walk over
Stade Rennais B - Evreux WomenCancelled
Toulon Women - Pays Sud Toulousain WomenCancelled
Violettes Bressanes - Nancy WomenCancelled
19/04/2020 - Group phase
Besançon Women - Dijon BourgogneCancelled
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Nimes WomenCancelled
Evreux Women - SCUF WomenCancelled
Nancy Women - Savoie WomenCancelled
Stade Bordelais Women B - Clermont La Plaine WomenCancelled
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Béziers WomenCancelled
05/04/2020 - Group phase
Agen Women - AS Bayonne Women BAway team
walk over
Bords de Marne - Bobigny Women BCancelled
Castres Women - Nimes WomenCancelled
Clermont La Plaine Women - Romagnat Clermont BCancelled
Dijon Bourgogne - Lyon OU Women BCancelled
Gaillac Women - Blagnac Saint Orens BCancelled
Grenoble UC Women - Besançon WomenCancelled
Joué les Tours Women - Rueil Malmaison WomenCancelled
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - SCUF WomenCancelled
Nancy Women - Grenoble Amazones BCancelled
Périgueux Women - Dax WomenCancelled
Savoie Women - Violettes BressanesCancelled
Stade Français Women B - Stade Rennais BCancelled
Stade poitevin Women - Stade Bordelais Women BCancelled
Toulon Women - Béziers WomenCancelled
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Pays Sud Toulousain WomenCancelled
29/03/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Stade poitevin WomenCancelled
Bobigny Women B - Rueil Malmaison WomenCancelled
Brive Donne - Agen WomenCancelled
Dax Women - Clermont La Plaine WomenCancelled
Evreux Women - Stade Français Women BCancelled
Grenoble Amazones B - Savoie WomenCancelled
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble UC WomenCancelled
Joué les Tours Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois BCancelled
Stade Bordelais Women B - Périgueux WomenCancelled
Stade Rennais B - Bords de MarneCancelled
Violettes Bressanes - Dijon BourgogneCancelled
22/03/2020 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Toulouse Cheminots WomenCancelled
Bords de Marne - Evreux WomenCancelled
Castres Women - Toulon WomenCancelled
Clermont La Plaine Women - Stade Bordelais Women BCancelled
Dijon Bourgogne - Grenoble Amazones BCancelled
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Bobigny Women BCancelled
Lyon OU Women B - Violettes BressanesCancelled
Nancy Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden WomenCancelled
Nimes Women - Blagnac Saint Orens BCancelled
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Gaillac WomenCancelled
Périgueux Women - AS Bayonne Women BCancelled
Romagnat Clermont B - Dax WomenCancelled
Savoie Women - Besançon WomenCancelled
SCUF Women - Joué les Tours WomenCancelled
Stade poitevin Women - Brive DonneCancelled
Stade Rennais B - Rueil Malmaison WomenCancelled
15/03/2020 - Group phase
Evreux Women - Rueil Malmaison WomenCancelled
08/03/2020 - Group phase
Besançon Women - Nancy WomenHome team
walk over
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Evreux Women22-0
01/03/2020 - Group phase
Agen Women - Stade poitevin WomenAway team
walk over
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Pays Sud Toulousain Women32-8
Bobigny Women B - SCUF Women21-9
Bords de Marne - Stade Français Women B17-12
Brive Donne - Périgueux Women25-5
Gaillac Women - Béziers Women10-5
Grenoble Amazones B - Lyon OU Women B28-22
Grenoble UC Women - Nancy Women34-12
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Savoie Women12-7
Stade Rennais B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B18-13
Toulon Women - Nimes Women14-40
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Castres Women18-10
29/02/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Clermont La Plaine Women16-19
Stade Bordelais Women B - Romagnat Clermont B16-8
23/02/2020 - Group phase
Clermont La Plaine Women - Brive Donne53-17
Dax Women - Stade Bordelais Women B22-17
Dijon Bourgogne - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women51-5
Lyon OU Women B - Besançon Women22-17
Nimes Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women39-7
Périgueux Women - Agen WomenHome team
walk over
Romagnat Clermont B - AS Bayonne Women B24-5
Rueil Malmaison Women - Stade Français Women B13-62
Savoie Women - Grenoble UC Women12-12
SCUF Women - Stade Rennais B11-27
Violettes Bressanes - Grenoble Amazones B14-33
22/02/2020 - Group phase
Joué les Tours Women - Bobigny Women B12-18
16/02/2020 - Group phase
Agen Women - Clermont La Plaine WomenAway team
walk over
Besançon Women - Violettes Bressanes25-0
Béziers Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B21-14
Bords de Marne - Rueil Malmaison Women34-14
Brive Donne - Romagnat Clermont B20-26
Castres Women - Gaillac Women27-13
Grenoble UC Women - Dijon Bourgogne17-26
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Lyon OU Women B10-7
Stade Français Women B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B7-5
Stade poitevin Women - Périgueux Women8-5
Stade Rennais B - Joué les Tours Women15-17
Toulon Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women5-48
15/02/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Dax Women10-3
26/01/2020 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Castres Women21-10
Bobigny Women B - Stade Rennais B17-5
Clermont La Plaine Women - Stade poitevin Women49-14
Dijon Bourgogne - Nancy Women26-0
Gaillac Women - Toulon Women55-0
Grenoble Amazones B - Besançon Women57-10
Joué les Tours Women - Evreux Women18-15
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Bords de Marne19-5
Lyon OU Women B - Grenoble UC Women18-8
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Béziers Women22-19
Romagnat Clermont B - Agen WomenHome team
walk over
SCUF Women - Stade Français Women B28-34
Stade Bordelais Women B - AS Bayonne Women B20-5
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Nimes Women29-3
Violettes Bressanes - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women10-65
25/01/2020 - Group phase
Dax Women - Brive Donne44-15
19/01/2020 - Group phase
Agen Women - Dax WomenAway team
walk over
Béziers Women - Nimes Women30-7
Bords de Marne - SCUF Women7-16
Brive Donne - Stade Bordelais Women B12-10
Castres Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women47-5
Evreux Women - Bobigny Women B5-17
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble Amazones B12-13
Nancy Women - Lyon OU Women B24-20
Périgueux Women - Clermont La Plaine Women17-11
Romagnat Clermont B - Stade poitevin Women60-5
Rueil Malmaison Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B17-24
Savoie Women - Dijon Bourgogne17-10
Stade Français Women B - Joué les Tours Women17-8
Toulon Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B0-60
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Gaillac Women17-20
18/01/2020 - Group phase
Grenoble UC Women - Violettes Bressanes32-12
12/01/2020 - Group phase
Agen Women - Stade Bordelais Women BAway team
walk over
Bords de Marne - Joué les Tours Women17-23
Brive Donne - AS Bayonne Women B12-33
Evreux Women - Stade Rennais B14-33
Grenoble UC Women - Grenoble Amazones B19-22
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Besançon Women15-14
Nancy Women - Violettes Bressanes41-15
Périgueux Women - Romagnat Clermont B21-26
Rueil Malmaison Women - SCUF Women18-0
Savoie Women - Lyon OU Women B9-14
Stade Français Women B - Bobigny Women B31-29
Stade poitevin Women - Dax Women3-29
15/12/2019 - Group phase
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Blagnac Saint Orens BAway team
walk over
Périgueux Women - Brive Donne18-17
SCUF Women - Bobigny Women B20-17
Stade poitevin Women - AS Bayonne Women B6-31
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulon WomenHome team
walk over
08/12/2019 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Agen WomenHome team
walk over
Besançon Women - Grenoble UC Women14-7
Castres Women - Béziers Women27-12
Dax Women - Périgueux Women27-0
Gaillac Women - Nimes Women16-10
Grenoble Amazones B - Nancy Women32-5
Lyon OU Women B - Dijon Bourgogne21-15
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Toulon Women34-7
Romagnat Clermont B - Clermont La Plaine Women12-8
Rueil Malmaison Women - Joué les Tours Women17-33
SCUF Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B10-14
Stade Bordelais Women B - Stade poitevin Women19-9
Stade Rennais B - Stade Français Women B23-27
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B10-33
Violettes Bressanes - Savoie Women28-43
07/12/2019 - Group phase
Bobigny Women B - Bords de Marne15-10
01/12/2019 - Group phase
Agen Women - Brive DonneAway team
walk over
Béziers Women - Toulon Women50-7
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Gaillac Women22-7
Bords de Marne - Stade Rennais B31-19
Clermont La Plaine Women - Dax Women27-17
Dijon Bourgogne - Violettes Bressanes36-0
Grenoble UC Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women8-0
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Joué les Tours Women24-6
Nancy Women - Besançon Women11-18
Nimes Women - Castres Women13-17
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women20-24
Périgueux Women - Stade Bordelais Women B15-15
Rueil Malmaison Women - Bobigny Women B12-17
Savoie Women - Grenoble Amazones B10-3
Stade Français Women B - Evreux Women20-10
17/11/2019 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Périgueux Women24-5
Besançon Women - Savoie Women16-10
Bobigny Women B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B10-16
Brive Donne - Stade poitevin Women24-8
Dax Women - Romagnat Clermont B46-12
Evreux Women - Bords de Marne15-25
Gaillac Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women22-8
Grenoble Amazones B - Dijon Bourgogne8-20
Joué les Tours Women - SCUF Women3-16
Rueil Malmaison Women - Stade Rennais B14-31
Toulon Women - Castres Women0-29
Violettes Bressanes - Lyon OU Women B0-61
16/11/2019 - Group phase
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Nancy Women17-17
10/11/2019 - Group phase
Romagnat Clermont B - Stade Bordelais Women B22-17
03/11/2019 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Gaillac Women28-19
Castres Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women13-15
Clermont La Plaine Women - AS Bayonne Women B19-17
Dijon Bourgogne - Besançon Women0-0
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Rennais B16-14
Lyon OU Women B - Grenoble Amazones B41-32
Nancy Women - Grenoble UC Women21-15
Nimes Women - Toulon Women43-7
Rueil Malmaison Women - Evreux Women27-0
Savoie Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women29-19
Stade Français Women B - Bords de Marne22-0
Stade poitevin Women - Agen WomenHome team
walk over
20/10/2019 - Group phase
Agen Women - Périgueux WomenAway team
walk over
AS Bayonne Women B - Romagnat Clermont B12-0
Besançon Women - Lyon OU Women B19-22
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Béziers Women92-3
Bobigny Women B - Joué les Tours Women34-12
Brive Donne - Clermont La Plaine Women36-12
Evreux Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B5-17
Gaillac Women - Castres Women3-19
Grenoble Amazones B - Violettes Bressanes101-5
Grenoble UC Women - Savoie Women10-7
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Dijon Bourgogne5-49
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Nimes Women16-22
Stade Bordelais Women B - Dax Women19-25
Stade Français Women B - Rueil Malmaison Women10-12
Stade Rennais B - SCUF Women34-3
13/10/2019 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women18-13
Castres Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B12-29
Clermont La Plaine Women - Agen WomenHome team
walk over
Dax Women - AS Bayonne Women B51-38
Dijon Bourgogne - Grenoble UC Women22-7
Joué les Tours Women - Stade Rennais B20-16
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Français Women B27-17
Lyon OU Women B - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women38-13
Nimes Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women19-13
Périgueux Women - Stade poitevin Women22-10
Romagnat Clermont B - Brive Donne22-15
Rueil Malmaison Women - Bords de Marne17-17
Savoie Women - Nancy Women20-7
SCUF Women - Evreux Women24-18
Toulon Women - Gaillac Women0-29
Violettes Bressanes - Besançon Women7-67
29/09/2019 - Group phase
Agen Women - Romagnat Clermont BAway team
walk over
AS Bayonne Women B - Stade Bordelais Women B33-26
Besançon Women - Grenoble Amazones B30-22
Bords de Marne - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B5-17
Brive Donne - Dax Women22-22
Evreux Women - Joué les Tours Women11-11
Gaillac Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women15-18
Grenoble UC Women - Lyon OU Women B15-18
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Violettes BressanesHome team
walk over
Nancy Women - Dijon Bourgogne19-22
Nimes Women - Béziers Women5-10
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Castres Women7-27
Stade Français Women B - SCUF Women15-6
Stade poitevin Women - Clermont La Plaine Women6-25
28/09/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Toulon Women44-0
Stade Rennais B - Bobigny Women B22-31
22/09/2019 - Group phase
Bobigny Women B - Evreux Women66-3
Clermont La Plaine Women - Périgueux Women23-20
Dax Women - Agen WomenHome team
walk over
Dijon Bourgogne - Savoie Women34-15
Grenoble Amazones B - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women51-8
Joué les Tours Women - Stade Français Women B21-26
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Rueil Malmaison Women17-10
Lyon OU Women B - Nancy Women29-27
SCUF Women - Bords de Marne15-10
Stade Bordelais Women B - Brive Donne37-10
Stade poitevin Women - Romagnat Clermont B13-62
Violettes Bressanes - Grenoble UC Women0-25