- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - Women's Federale 1 Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Elite 1 Top 16
Elite 2 Armelle Auclair
Women's Federale 1

Women's Federale 1 2019/20

Overview
Last results
Group phase
13/10/2019Béziers Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women18-13
13/10/2019Castres Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B12-29
13/10/2019Dax Women - AS Bayonne Women B51-38
13/10/2019Dijon Bourgogne - Grenoble UC Women22-7
13/10/2019Joué les Tours Women - Stade Rennais B20-16
13/10/2019Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Français Women B27-17
13/10/2019Lyon OU Women B - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women38-13
13/10/2019Nimes Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women19-13
13/10/2019Périgueux Women - Stade poitevin Women22-10
13/10/2019Romagnat Clermont B - Brive Donne22-15
13/10/2019Rueil Malmaison Women - Bords de Marne17-17
13/10/2019Savoie Women - Nancy Women20-7
13/10/2019SCUF Women - Evreux Women24-18
13/10/2019Toulon Women - Gaillac Women0-29
13/10/2019Violettes Bressanes - Besançon Women7-67
Next fixtures
Group phase
20/10/2019AS Bayonne Women B - Romagnat Clermont B
20/10/2019Besançon Women - Lyon OU Women B
20/10/2019Blagnac Saint Orens B - Béziers Women
20/10/2019Bobigny Women B - Joué les Tours Women
20/10/2019Brive Donne - Clermont La Plaine Women
20/10/2019Evreux Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
20/10/2019Gaillac Women - Castres Women
20/10/2019Grenoble Amazones B - Violettes Bressanes
20/10/2019Grenoble UC Women - Savoie Women
20/10/2019Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Dijon Bourgogne
20/10/2019Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Nimes Women
20/10/2019Stade Bordelais Women B - Dax Women
20/10/2019Stade Français Women B - Rueil Malmaison Women
20/10/2019Stade Rennais B - SCUF Women
20/10/2019Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulon Women

Teams variations
Relegated from Elite 2 Armelle Auclair 2018/19:Béziers Women
Promoted to Elite 2 Armelle Auclair 2019/20:Montpellier Women B - Toulouse Women B
Relegated to Lower Leagues 2019/20:Mont de Marsan Women - RC Marseille Women
Promoted from Lower Leagues 2018/19:AS Bayonne Women B - Grenoble Amazones B - Nimes Women - SCUF Women - Stade Français Women B

Fixtures
20/10/2019 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Romagnat Clermont B
Besançon Women - Lyon OU Women B
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Béziers Women
Bobigny Women B - Joué les Tours Women
Brive Donne - Clermont La Plaine Women
Evreux Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Gaillac Women - Castres Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Violettes Bressanes
Grenoble UC Women - Savoie Women
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Dijon Bourgogne
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Nimes Women
Stade Bordelais Women B - Dax Women
Stade Français Women B - Rueil Malmaison Women
Stade Rennais B - SCUF Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulon Women
03/11/2019 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Gaillac Women
Bords de Marne - Stade Français Women B
Castres Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Clermont La Plaine Women - AS Bayonne Women B
Dijon Bourgogne - Besançon Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Rennais B
Lyon OU Women B - Grenoble Amazones B
Nancy Women - Grenoble UC Women
Nimes Women - Toulon Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Périgueux Women - Brive Donne
Romagnat Clermont B - Stade Bordelais Women B
Rueil Malmaison Women - Evreux Women
Savoie Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
SCUF Women - Bobigny Women B
17/11/2019 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Périgueux Women
Besançon Women - Savoie Women
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Nimes Women
Bobigny Women B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Brive Donne - Stade poitevin Women
Dax Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Evreux Women - Bords de Marne
Gaillac Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Dijon Bourgogne
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Nancy Women
Joué les Tours Women - SCUF Women
Stade Bordelais Women B - Clermont La Plaine Women
Stade Rennais B - Rueil Malmaison Women
Toulon Women - Castres Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Béziers Women
Violettes Bressanes - Lyon OU Women B
01/12/2019 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Toulon Women
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Gaillac Women
Bords de Marne - Stade Rennais B
Clermont La Plaine Women - Dax Women
Dijon Bourgogne - Violettes Bressanes
Grenoble UC Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Joué les Tours Women
Nancy Women - Besançon Women
Nimes Women - Castres Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Périgueux Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Rueil Malmaison Women - Bobigny Women B
Savoie Women - Grenoble Amazones B
Stade Français Women B - Evreux Women
Stade poitevin Women - AS Bayonne Women B
08/12/2019 - Group phase
Besançon Women - Grenoble UC Women
Bobigny Women B - Bords de Marne
Castres Women - Béziers Women
Dax Women - Périgueux Women
Gaillac Women - Nimes Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Nancy Women
Joué les Tours Women - Rueil Malmaison Women
Lyon OU Women B - Dijon Bourgogne
Romagnat Clermont B - Clermont La Plaine Women
SCUF Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Stade Bordelais Women B - Stade poitevin Women
Stade Rennais B - Stade Français Women B
Toulon Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Violettes Bressanes - Savoie Women
12/01/2020 - Group phase
Bords de Marne - Joué les Tours Women
Brive Donne - AS Bayonne Women B
Evreux Women - Stade Rennais B
Grenoble UC Women - Grenoble Amazones B
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Besançon Women
Nancy Women - Violettes Bressanes
Périgueux Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Rueil Malmaison Women - SCUF Women
Savoie Women - Lyon OU Women B
Stade Français Women B - Bobigny Women B
Stade poitevin Women - Dax Women
19/01/2020 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Nimes Women
Bords de Marne - SCUF Women
Brive Donne - Stade Bordelais Women B
Castres Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Evreux Women - Bobigny Women B
Grenoble UC Women - Violettes Bressanes
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble Amazones B
Nancy Women - Lyon OU Women B
Périgueux Women - Clermont La Plaine Women
Romagnat Clermont B - Stade poitevin Women
Rueil Malmaison Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Savoie Women - Dijon Bourgogne
Stade Français Women B - Joué les Tours Women
Toulon Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Gaillac Women
26/01/2020 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Castres Women
Bobigny Women B - Stade Rennais B
Clermont La Plaine Women - Stade poitevin Women
Dax Women - Brive Donne
Dijon Bourgogne - Nancy Women
Gaillac Women - Toulon Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Besançon Women
Joué les Tours Women - Evreux Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Bords de Marne
Lyon OU Women B - Grenoble UC Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Béziers Women
SCUF Women - Stade Français Women B
Stade Bordelais Women B - AS Bayonne Women B
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Nimes Women
Violettes Bressanes - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
16/02/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Dax Women
Besançon Women - Violettes Bressanes
Béziers Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Bords de Marne - Rueil Malmaison Women
Brive Donne - Romagnat Clermont B
Castres Women - Gaillac Women
Evreux Women - SCUF Women
Grenoble UC Women - Dijon Bourgogne
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Lyon OU Women B
Nancy Women - Savoie Women
Nimes Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Stade Français Women B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Stade poitevin Women - Périgueux Women
Stade Rennais B - Joué les Tours Women
Toulon Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
23/02/2020 - Group phase
Clermont La Plaine Women - Brive Donne
Dax Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Dijon Bourgogne - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Joué les Tours Women - Bobigny Women B
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Evreux Women
Lyon OU Women B - Besançon Women
Romagnat Clermont B - AS Bayonne Women B
Rueil Malmaison Women - Stade Français Women B
Savoie Women - Grenoble UC Women
SCUF Women - Stade Rennais B
Violettes Bressanes - Grenoble Amazones B
01/03/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Clermont La Plaine Women
Besançon Women - Dijon Bourgogne
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
Bobigny Women B - SCUF Women
Brive Donne - Périgueux Women
Evreux Women - Rueil Malmaison Women
Gaillac Women - Béziers Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Lyon OU Women B
Grenoble UC Women - Nancy Women
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Savoie Women
Stade Bordelais Women B - Romagnat Clermont B
Stade Français Women B - Bords de Marne
Stade Rennais B - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Toulon Women - Nimes Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Castres Women
22/03/2020 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Bords de Marne - Evreux Women
Castres Women - Toulon Women
Clermont La Plaine Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Dijon Bourgogne - Grenoble Amazones B
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Bobigny Women B
Lyon OU Women B - Violettes Bressanes
Nancy Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Nimes Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Gaillac Women
Périgueux Women - AS Bayonne Women B
Romagnat Clermont B - Dax Women
Rueil Malmaison Women - Stade Rennais B
Savoie Women - Besançon Women
SCUF Women - Joué les Tours Women
Stade poitevin Women - Brive Donne
29/03/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Stade poitevin Women
Besançon Women - Nancy Women
Bobigny Women B - Rueil Malmaison Women
Dax Women - Clermont La Plaine Women
Evreux Women - Stade Français Women B
Grenoble Amazones B - Savoie Women
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Grenoble UC Women
Joué les Tours Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
Stade Bordelais Women B - Périgueux Women
Stade Rennais B - Bords de Marne
Violettes Bressanes - Dijon Bourgogne
05/04/2020 - Group phase
Bords de Marne - Bobigny Women B
Castres Women - Nimes Women
Clermont La Plaine Women - Romagnat Clermont B
Dijon Bourgogne - Lyon OU Women B
Gaillac Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B
Grenoble UC Women - Besançon Women
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - SCUF Women
Nancy Women - Grenoble Amazones B
Périgueux Women - Dax Women
Rueil Malmaison Women - Joué les Tours Women
Savoie Women - Violettes Bressanes
Stade Français Women B - Stade Rennais B
Stade poitevin Women - Stade Bordelais Women B
Toulon Women - Béziers Women
Toulouse Cheminots Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women
26/04/2020 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Brive Donne
Besançon Women - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women
Béziers Women - Castres Women
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Toulouse Cheminots Women
Bobigny Women B - Stade Français Women B
Dax Women - Stade poitevin Women
Grenoble Amazones B - Grenoble UC Women
Joué les Tours Women - Bords de Marne
Lyon OU Women B - Savoie Women
Nimes Women - Gaillac Women
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Toulon Women
Romagnat Clermont B - Périgueux Women
SCUF Women - Rueil Malmaison Women
Stade Rennais B - Evreux Women
Violettes Bressanes - Nancy Women

Group phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B1233006132299600Qualifying for quarter finals
2Bobigny Women B9220097257214310
3Stade Français Women B932015854410610
4SCUF Women83201454325700
5Joué les Tours Women731115253-17701
6Rueil Malmaison Women320112734-74601
7Bords de Marne330123249-176601
8Evreux Women3301232101-6931401
9Stade Rennais B120023851-135801Relegation
Last results
Group phase
13/10/2019Joué les Tours Women - Stade Rennais B20-16
13/10/2019Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Français Women B27-17
13/10/2019Rueil Malmaison Women - Bords de Marne17-17
13/10/2019SCUF Women - Evreux Women24-18
Next fixtures
Group phase
20/10/2019Bobigny Women B - Joué les Tours Women
20/10/2019Evreux Women - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B
20/10/2019Stade Français Women B - Rueil Malmaison Women
20/10/2019Stade Rennais B - SCUF Women

Bobigny
Women
B
Bords
de
Marne
Evreux
Women
Joué
les
Tours
Women
Lille
Metropole
Villeneuvois
B
Rueil
Malmaison
Women
SCUF
Women
Stade
Français
Women
B
Stade
Rennais
B
Bobigny
Women
B
-08/12/201966-320/10/201917/11/201929/03/202001/03/202026/04/202026/01/2020
Bords
de
Marne
05/04/2020-22/03/202012/01/20205-1716/02/202019/01/202003/11/201901/12/2019
Evreux
Women
19/01/202017/11/2019-11-1120/10/201901/03/202016/02/202029/03/202012/01/2020
Joué
les
Tours
Women
23/02/202026/04/202026/01/2020-29/03/202008/12/201917/11/201921-2620-16
Lille
Metropole
Villeneuvois
B
22/03/202026/01/202023/02/202001/12/2019-17-1005/04/202027-1703/11/2019
Rueil
Malmaison
Women
01/12/201917-1703/11/201905/04/202019/01/2020-12/01/202023/02/202022/03/2020
SCUF
Women
03/11/201915-1024-1822/03/202008/12/201926/04/2020-26/01/202023/02/2020
Stade
Français
Women
B
12/01/202001/03/202001/12/201919/01/202016/02/202020/10/201915-6-05/04/2020
Stade
Rennais
B
22-3129/03/202026/04/202016/02/202001/03/202017/11/201920/10/201908/12/2019-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Dijon Bourgogne14330078413714620Qualifying for quarter finals
2Lyon OU Women B13330085553012910
3Besançon Women9220097296815510
4Grenoble UC Women63102474073611
5Grenoble Amazones B5210173383513510
6Illkirch Graffenstaden Women531024689-4331500
7Savoie Women421013541-65700
8Nancy Women230035371-1891102
9Violettes Bressanes-230037117-11011100Relegation
Last results
Group phase
13/10/2019Dijon Bourgogne - Grenoble UC Women22-7
13/10/2019Lyon OU Women B - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women38-13
13/10/2019Savoie Women - Nancy Women20-7
13/10/2019Violettes Bressanes - Besançon Women7-67
Next fixtures
Group phase
20/10/2019Besançon Women - Lyon OU Women B
20/10/2019Grenoble Amazones B - Violettes Bressanes
20/10/2019Grenoble UC Women - Savoie Women
20/10/2019Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Dijon Bourgogne

Besançon
Women
Dijon
Bourgogne
Grenoble
Amazones
B
Grenoble
UC
Women
Illkirch
Graffenstaden
Women
Lyon
OU
Women
B
Nancy
Women
Savoie
Women
Violettes
Bressanes
Besançon
Women
-01/03/202030-2208/12/201926/04/202020/10/201929/03/202017/11/201916/02/2020
Dijon
Bourgogne
03/11/2019-22/03/202022-723/02/202005/04/202026/01/202034-1501/12/2019
Grenoble
Amazones
B
26/01/202017/11/2019-26/04/202051-801/03/202008/12/201929/03/202020/10/2019
Grenoble
UC
Women
05/04/202016/02/202012/01/2020-01/12/201915-1801/03/202020/10/201919/01/2020
Illkirch
Graffenstaden
Women
12/01/202020/10/201919/01/202029/03/2020-16/02/202017/11/201901/03/2020Home team
walk over
Lyon
OU
Women
B
23/02/202008/12/201903/11/201926/01/202038-13-29-2726/04/202022/03/2020
Nancy
Women
01/12/201919-2205/04/202003/11/201922/03/202019/01/2020-16/02/202012/01/2020
Savoie
Women
22/03/202019/01/202001/12/201923/02/202003/11/201912/01/202020-7-05/04/2020
Violettes
Bressanes
7-6729/03/202023/02/20200-2526/01/202017/11/201926/04/202008/12/2019-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Blagnac Saint Orens B9220073126112210Qualifying for quarter finals
2Béziers Women822002818104200
3Gaillac Women621014418265211
4Nimes Women52101242314401
5Toulouse Cheminots Women521013134-34501
6Castres Women52101393636510
7Pays Sud Toulousain Women120022045-252601
8Toulon Women02002073-7301100Relegation
Last results
Group phase
13/10/2019Béziers Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women18-13
13/10/2019Castres Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B12-29
13/10/2019Nimes Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women19-13
13/10/2019Toulon Women - Gaillac Women0-29
Next fixtures
Group phase
20/10/2019Blagnac Saint Orens B - Béziers Women
20/10/2019Gaillac Women - Castres Women
20/10/2019Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Nimes Women
20/10/2019Toulouse Cheminots Women - Toulon Women

Béziers
Women
Blagnac
Saint
Orens
B
Castres
Women
Gaillac
Women
Nimes
Women
Pays
Sud
Toulousain
Women
Toulon
Women
Toulouse
Cheminots
Women
Béziers
Women
-16/02/202026/04/202003/11/201919/01/202018-1301/12/201922/03/2020
Blagnac
Saint
Orens
B
20/10/2019-26/01/202001/12/201917/11/201901/03/202044-026/04/2020
Castres
Women
08/12/201912-29-16/02/202005/04/202019/01/202022/03/202003/11/2019
Gaillac
Women
01/03/202005/04/202020/10/2019-08/12/201917/11/201926/01/202015-18
Nimes
Women
5-1022/03/202001/12/201926/04/2020-16/02/202003/11/201919-13
Pays
Sud
Toulousain
Women
26/01/202003/11/20197-2722/03/202020/10/2019-26/04/202001/12/2019
Toulon
Women
05/04/202019/01/202017/11/20190-2901/03/202008/12/2019-16/02/2020
Toulouse
Cheminots
Women
17/11/201908/12/201901/03/202019/01/202026/01/202005/04/202020/10/2019-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Romagnat Clermont B9220084285613310Qualifying for quarter finals
2Clermont La Plaine Women922004826228210
3Stade Bordelais Women B6210163432011711
4Dax Women6211073601311700
5Périgueux Women62101423396411
6AS Bayonne Women B421017177-6111200
7Brive Donne330124781-3451301
8Stade poitevin Women0300329109-8021900
9Agen Women00000000000Relegation
Agen retired before the start of the tournament.
All its matches were annulled.
Last results
Group phase
13/10/2019Dax Women - AS Bayonne Women B51-38
13/10/2019Périgueux Women - Stade poitevin Women22-10
13/10/2019Romagnat Clermont B - Brive Donne22-15
Next fixtures
Group phase
20/10/2019AS Bayonne Women B - Romagnat Clermont B
20/10/2019Brive Donne - Clermont La Plaine Women
20/10/2019Stade Bordelais Women B - Dax Women

Agen
Women
AS
Bayonne
Women
B
Brive
Donne
Clermont
La
Plaine
Women
Dax
Women
Périgueux
Women
Romagnat
Clermont
B
Stade
Bordelais
Women
B
Stade
poitevin
Women
Agen
Women
-
AS
Bayonne
Women
B
-26/04/202001/03/202016/02/202017/11/201920/10/201933-2629/03/2020
Brive
Donne
12/01/2020-20/10/201922-2201/03/202016/02/202019/01/202017/11/2019
Clermont
La
Plaine
Women
03/11/201923/02/2020-01/12/201923-2005/04/202022/03/202026/01/2020
Dax
Women
51-3826/01/202029/03/2020-08/12/201917/11/201923/02/202026/04/2020
Périgueux
Women
22/03/202003/11/201919/01/202005/04/2020-12/01/202001/12/201922-10
Romagnat
Clermont
B
23/02/202022-1508/12/201922/03/202026/04/2020-03/11/201919/01/2020
Stade
Bordelais
Women
B
26/01/202037-1017/11/201920/10/201929/03/202001/03/2020-08/12/2019
Stade
poitevin
Women
01/12/201922/03/20206-2512/01/202016/02/202013-6205/04/2020-

Matches schedule
13/10/2019 - Group phase
Béziers Women - Pays Sud Toulousain Women18-13
Castres Women - Blagnac Saint Orens B12-29
Dax Women - AS Bayonne Women B51-38
Dijon Bourgogne - Grenoble UC Women22-7
Joué les Tours Women - Stade Rennais B20-16
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Stade Français Women B27-17
Lyon OU Women B - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women38-13
Nimes Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women19-13
Périgueux Women - Stade poitevin Women22-10
Romagnat Clermont B - Brive Donne22-15
Rueil Malmaison Women - Bords de Marne17-17
Savoie Women - Nancy Women20-7
SCUF Women - Evreux Women24-18
Toulon Women - Gaillac Women0-29
Violettes Bressanes - Besançon Women7-67
29/09/2019 - Group phase
AS Bayonne Women B - Stade Bordelais Women B33-26
Besançon Women - Grenoble Amazones B30-22
Bords de Marne - Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B5-17
Brive Donne - Dax Women22-22
Evreux Women - Joué les Tours Women11-11
Gaillac Women - Toulouse Cheminots Women15-18
Grenoble UC Women - Lyon OU Women B15-18
Illkirch Graffenstaden Women - Violettes BressanesHome team
walk over
Nancy Women - Dijon Bourgogne19-22
Nimes Women - Béziers Women5-10
Pays Sud Toulousain Women - Castres Women7-27
Stade Français Women B - SCUF Women15-6
Stade poitevin Women - Clermont La Plaine Women6-25
28/09/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac Saint Orens B - Toulon Women44-0
Stade Rennais B - Bobigny Women B22-31
22/09/2019 - Group phase
Bobigny Women B - Evreux Women66-3
Clermont La Plaine Women - Périgueux Women23-20
Dijon Bourgogne - Savoie Women34-15
Grenoble Amazones B - Illkirch Graffenstaden Women51-8
Joué les Tours Women - Stade Français Women B21-26
Lille Metropole Villeneuvois B - Rueil Malmaison Women17-10
Lyon OU Women B - Nancy Women29-27
SCUF Women - Bords de Marne15-10
Stade Bordelais Women B - Brive Donne37-10
Stade poitevin Women - Romagnat Clermont B13-62
Violettes Bressanes - Grenoble UC Women0-25