- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
France - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Top 14
Pro D2
Federale 1
Federale 2

Federale 1 2019/20

Overview
Last results
Group phase
12/10/2019Albi - SA Mauléon69-12
12/10/2019Blagnac - FC Oloron48-19
12/10/2019Castanet - Nimes16-25
12/10/2019Issoire - Massy16-29
12/10/2019Lannemezan - Tarbes28-16
12/10/2019Mâcon - Villefranche sur Saône18-15
12/10/2019Marmande - Stade Nantais17-28
12/10/2019Narbonne - SC Mazamet59-6
12/10/2019RC Châteaurenard - Bressane29-19
12/10/2019SO Chambéry - CS Vienne24-18
13/10/2019ASVEL - Beaune17-23
13/10/2019Aubenas - Nice20-9
13/10/2019Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Céret57-17
13/10/2019Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bourgoin21-25
13/10/2019Dax - US Bergerac28-6
13/10/2019Drancy - Rumilly5-15
13/10/2019Fleurance - Stade bagnérais31-26
13/10/2019RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Tyrosse20-11
13/10/2019Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Lavaur33-9
13/10/2019SC Graulhet - SC Pamiers10-17
13/10/2019Stade niortais - Rennes16-15
13/10/2019Suresnes - Stade Dijonnais23-37
13/10/2019Trélissac - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR23-32
13/10/2019Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Anglet22-6
Next fixtures
Group phase
19/10/2019Massy - Drancy
20/10/2019Albi - SC Graulhet
20/10/2019Anglet - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
20/10/2019ASVEL - Mâcon
20/10/2019Beaune - CS Vienne
20/10/2019Bourgoin - RC Châteaurenard
20/10/2019Bressane - Aubenas
20/10/2019Castanet - Narbonne
20/10/2019FC Oloron - Fleurance
20/10/2019Lavaur - Blagnac
20/10/2019Nice - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
20/10/2019Nimes - Céret
20/10/2019Rennes - Dax
20/10/2019Rumilly - Suresnes
20/10/2019SA Mauléon - Tarbes
20/10/2019SC Mazamet - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
20/10/2019SC Pamiers - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
20/10/2019Stade bagnérais - Lannemezan
20/10/2019Stade Dijonnais - SO Chambéry
20/10/2019Stade Nantais - Stade niortais
20/10/2019Tyrosse - Marmande
20/10/2019Union Cognac Saint-Jean - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
20/10/2019US Bergerac - Trélissac
20/10/2019Villefranche sur Saône - Issoire

Teams variations

Fixtures
19/10/2019 - Group phase
Massy - Drancy
20/10/2019 - Group phase
Albi - SC Graulhet
Anglet - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
ASVEL - Mâcon
Beaune - CS Vienne
Bourgoin - RC Châteaurenard
Bressane - Aubenas
Castanet - Narbonne
FC Oloron - Fleurance
Lavaur - Blagnac
Nice - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Nimes - Céret
Rennes - Dax
Rumilly - Suresnes
SA Mauléon - Tarbes
SC Mazamet - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
SC Pamiers - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Stade bagnérais - Lannemezan
Stade Dijonnais - SO Chambéry
Stade Nantais - Stade niortais
Tyrosse - Marmande
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
US Bergerac - Trélissac
Villefranche sur Saône - Issoire
03/11/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - Bourgoin
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Bressane
Blagnac - SC Pamiers
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Castanet
Céret - Nice
CS Vienne - Stade Dijonnais
Dax - Stade Nantais
Drancy - Villefranche sur Saône
Fleurance - Lavaur
Issoire - ASVEL
Lannemezan - FC Oloron
Mâcon - Beaune
Marmande - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
Narbonne - Nimes
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Anglet
RC Châteaurenard - SC Mazamet
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Albi
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - US Bergerac
SC Graulhet - SA Mauléon
SO Chambéry - Rumilly
Stade niortais - Tyrosse
Suresnes - Massy
Tarbes - Stade bagnérais
Trélissac - Rennes
08/11/2019 - Group phase
Massy - SO Chambéry
10/11/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Blagnac
Anglet - US Bergerac
ASVEL - Drancy
Beaune - Stade Dijonnais
Bourgoin - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Bressane - Céret
Castanet - RC Châteaurenard
FC Oloron - Tarbes
Lavaur - Lannemezan
Mâcon - Issoire
Narbonne - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Nimes - Nice
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Marmande
Rennes - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Rumilly - CS Vienne
SA Mauléon - Stade bagnérais
SC Graulhet - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
SC Mazamet - Aubenas
SC Pamiers - Fleurance
Stade Nantais - Trélissac
Tyrosse - Dax
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Stade niortais
Villefranche sur Saône - Suresnes
17/11/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - Castanet
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - SC Mazamet
Blagnac - SC Graulhet
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Nimes
Céret - Bourgoin
CS Vienne - Massy
Dax - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
Drancy - Mâcon
Fleurance - Albi
Issoire - Beaune
Lannemezan - SC Pamiers
Marmande - Anglet
Nice - Bressane
RC Châteaurenard - Narbonne
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SA Mauléon
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Stade Nantais
SO Chambéry - Villefranche sur Saône
Stade bagnérais - FC Oloron
Stade Dijonnais - Rumilly
Stade niortais - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
Suresnes - ASVEL
Tarbes - Lavaur
Trélissac - Tyrosse
US Bergerac - Rennes
29/11/2019 - Group phase
Massy - Stade Dijonnais
01/12/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Lannemezan
Anglet - Rennes
ASVEL - SO Chambéry
Beaune - Rumilly
Bourgoin - Nice
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - RC Châteaurenard
Castanet - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Issoire - Drancy
Lavaur - Stade bagnérais
Mâcon - Suresnes
Marmande - Stade niortais
Narbonne - Aubenas
Nimes - Bressane
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Dax
SA Mauléon - FC Oloron
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Blagnac
SC Graulhet - Fleurance
SC Mazamet - Céret
SC Pamiers - Tarbes
Stade Nantais - US Bergerac
Tyrosse - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Trélissac
Villefranche sur Saône - CS Vienne
08/12/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Narbonne
Blagnac - SA Mauléon
Bressane - Bourgoin
Céret - Castanet
CS Vienne - ASVEL
Dax - Marmande
Drancy - Beaune
FC Oloron - Lavaur
Fleurance - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Lannemezan - SC Graulhet
Nice - SC Mazamet
RC Châteaurenard - Nimes
Rennes - Stade Nantais
Rumilly - Massy
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
SO Chambéry - Mâcon
Stade bagnérais - SC Pamiers
Stade Dijonnais - Villefranche sur Saône
Stade niortais - Anglet
Suresnes - Issoire
Tarbes - Albi
Trélissac - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
US Bergerac - Tyrosse
15/12/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - RC Châteaurenard
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Bourgoin - Nimes
Bressane - SC Mazamet
Céret - Narbonne
Dax - Stade niortais
FC Oloron - SC Pamiers
Fleurance - Blagnac
Lannemezan - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Lavaur - SA Mauléon
Mâcon - CS Vienne
Massy - Beaune
Nice - Castanet
Rumilly - Villefranche sur Saône
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
SO Chambéry - Issoire
Stade bagnérais - Albi
Stade Dijonnais - ASVEL
Stade Nantais - Anglet
Suresnes - Drancy
Tarbes - SC Graulhet
Trélissac - Marmande
Tyrosse - Rennes
US Bergerac - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
12/01/2020 - Group phase
Albi - FC Oloron
ASVEL - Rumilly
Aubenas - Nimes
Blagnac - Lannemezan
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Céret
Castanet - Bressane
Dax - Anglet
Drancy - SO Chambéry
Fleurance - SA Mauléon
Issoire - CS Vienne
Mâcon - Stade Dijonnais
Marmande - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Narbonne - Nice
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - US Bergerac
RC Châteaurenard - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Tarbes
SC Graulhet - Stade bagnérais
SC Mazamet - Bourgoin
SC Pamiers - Lavaur
Stade niortais - Trélissac
Suresnes - Beaune
Tyrosse - Stade Nantais
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Rennes
Villefranche sur Saône - Massy
19/01/2020 - Group phase
Anglet - Tyrosse
Beaune - Villefranche sur Saône
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Aubenas
Bourgoin - Castanet
Bressane - Narbonne
Céret - RC Châteaurenard
CS Vienne - Drancy
FC Oloron - SC Graulhet
Lannemezan - Fleurance
Lavaur - Albi
Mâcon - Rumilly
Massy - ASVEL
Nice - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Nimes - SC Mazamet
Rennes - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
SA Mauléon - SC Pamiers
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Stade niortais
SO Chambéry - Suresnes
Stade bagnérais - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Stade Dijonnais - Issoire
Stade Nantais - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
Tarbes - Blagnac
Trélissac - Dax
US Bergerac - Marmande
26/01/2020 - Group phase
Albi - SC Pamiers
ASVEL - Villefranche sur Saône
Aubenas - Céret
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nimes
Blagnac - Stade bagnérais
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bressane
Castanet - SC Mazamet
Dax - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Drancy - Stade Dijonnais
Fleurance - Tarbes
Issoire - Rumilly
Lannemezan - SA Mauléon
Mâcon - Massy
Marmande - Rennes
Narbonne - Bourgoin
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Stade Nantais
RC Châteaurenard - Nice
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - FC Oloron
SC Graulhet - Lavaur
SO Chambéry - Beaune
Stade niortais - US Bergerac
Suresnes - CS Vienne
Trélissac - Anglet
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Tyrosse
16/02/2020 - Group phase
Anglet - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
Beaune - ASVEL
Bourgoin - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Bressane - RC Châteaurenard
Céret - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
CS Vienne - SO Chambéry
FC Oloron - Blagnac
Lavaur - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Massy - Issoire
Nice - Aubenas
Nimes - Castanet
Rennes - Stade niortais
Rumilly - Drancy
SA Mauléon - Albi
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Trélissac
SC Mazamet - Narbonne
SC Pamiers - SC Graulhet
Stade bagnérais - Fleurance
Stade Dijonnais - Suresnes
Stade Nantais - Marmande
Tarbes - Lannemezan
Tyrosse - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
US Bergerac - Dax
Villefranche sur Saône - Mâcon
23/02/2020 - Group phase
Aubenas - Bressane
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Nice
Blagnac - Lavaur
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - SC Mazamet
Céret - Nimes
CS Vienne - Beaune
Dax - Rennes
Drancy - Massy
Fleurance - FC Oloron
Issoire - Villefranche sur Saône
Lannemezan - Stade bagnérais
Mâcon - ASVEL
Marmande - Tyrosse
Narbonne - Castanet
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
RC Châteaurenard - Bourgoin
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SC Pamiers
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Anglet
SC Graulhet - Albi
SO Chambéry - Stade Dijonnais
Stade niortais - Stade Nantais
Suresnes - Rumilly
Tarbes - SA Mauléon
Trélissac - US Bergerac
01/03/2020 - Group phase
Albi - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Anglet - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
ASVEL - Issoire
Beaune - Mâcon
Bourgoin - Aubenas
Bressane - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Castanet - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
FC Oloron - Lannemezan
Lavaur - Fleurance
Massy - Suresnes
Nice - Céret
Nimes - Narbonne
Rennes - Trélissac
Rumilly - SO Chambéry
SA Mauléon - SC Graulhet
SC Mazamet - RC Châteaurenard
SC Pamiers - Blagnac
Stade bagnérais - Tarbes
Stade Dijonnais - CS Vienne
Stade Nantais - Dax
Tyrosse - Stade niortais
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Marmande
US Bergerac - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Villefranche sur Saône - Drancy
15/03/2020 - Group phase
Aubenas - SC Mazamet
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Bourgoin
Blagnac - Albi
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Narbonne
Céret - Bressane
CS Vienne - Rumilly
Dax - Tyrosse
Drancy - ASVEL
Fleurance - SC Pamiers
Issoire - Mâcon
Lannemezan - Lavaur
Marmande - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
Nice - Nimes
RC Châteaurenard - Castanet
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - SC Graulhet
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Rennes
SO Chambéry - Massy
Stade bagnérais - SA Mauléon
Stade Dijonnais - Beaune
Stade niortais - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
Suresnes - Villefranche sur Saône
Tarbes - FC Oloron
Trélissac - Stade Nantais
US Bergerac - Anglet
22/03/2020 - Group phase
Albi - Fleurance
Anglet - Marmande
ASVEL - Suresnes
Beaune - Issoire
Bourgoin - Céret
Bressane - Nice
Castanet - Aubenas
FC Oloron - Stade bagnérais
Lavaur - Tarbes
Mâcon - Drancy
Massy - CS Vienne
Narbonne - RC Châteaurenard
Nimes - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Stade niortais
Rennes - US Bergerac
Rumilly - Stade Dijonnais
SA Mauléon - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
SC Graulhet - Blagnac
SC Mazamet - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
SC Pamiers - Lannemezan
Stade Nantais - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Tyrosse - Trélissac
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Dax
Villefranche sur Saône - SO Chambéry
05/04/2020 - Group phase
Aubenas - Narbonne
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Castanet
Blagnac - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
Bressane - Nimes
Céret - SC Mazamet
CS Vienne - Villefranche sur Saône
Dax - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
Drancy - Issoire
FC Oloron - SA Mauléon
Fleurance - SC Graulhet
Lannemezan - Albi
Nice - Bourgoin
RC Châteaurenard - Carqueiranne-Hyéres
Rennes - Anglet
Rumilly - Beaune
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Tyrosse
SO Chambéry - ASVEL
Stade bagnérais - Lavaur
Stade Dijonnais - Massy
Stade niortais - Marmande
Suresnes - Mâcon
Tarbes - SC Pamiers
Trélissac - Union Cognac Saint-Jean
US Bergerac - Stade Nantais
19/04/2020 - Group phase
Albi - Tarbes
Anglet - Stade niortais
ASVEL - CS Vienne
Beaune - Drancy
Bourgoin - Bressane
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Aubenas
Castanet - Céret
Issoire - Suresnes
Lavaur - FC Oloron
Mâcon - SO Chambéry
Marmande - Dax
Massy - Rumilly
Narbonne - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Nimes - RC Châteaurenard
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Trélissac
SA Mauléon - Blagnac
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Fleurance
SC Graulhet - Lannemezan
SC Mazamet - Nice
SC Pamiers - Stade bagnérais
Stade Nantais - Rennes
Tyrosse - US Bergerac
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
Villefranche sur Saône - Stade Dijonnais

Group phase
Poule A
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Massy2555001856711826450Qualifying for quarter finals
2Stade Dijonnais205401170838723731
3Rumilly165401115843110900Qualifying for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4SO Chambéry155302132924016912
5CS Vienne1553021519853171021
6Beaune1353029998191001
7Suresnes13530215312627141510
8ASVEL95203105128-2391501
9Villefranche sur Saône9520390124-3491401
10Mâcon4510461149-8871900
11Issoire2500583144-6151602Relegation
12Drancy0500555206-15182500
Last results
Group phase
12/10/2019Issoire - Massy16-29
12/10/2019Mâcon - Villefranche sur Saône18-15
12/10/2019SO Chambéry - CS Vienne24-18
13/10/2019ASVEL - Beaune17-23
13/10/2019Drancy - Rumilly5-15
13/10/2019Suresnes - Stade Dijonnais23-37
Next fixtures
Group phase
19/10/2019Massy - Drancy
20/10/2019ASVEL - Mâcon
20/10/2019Beaune - CS Vienne
20/10/2019Rumilly - Suresnes
20/10/2019Stade Dijonnais - SO Chambéry
20/10/2019Villefranche sur Saône - Issoire

ASVELBeauneCS
Vienne
DrancyIssoireMâconMassyRumillySO
Chambéry
Stade
Dijonnais
SuresnesVillefranche
sur
Saône
ASVEL-17-2319/04/202010/11/201901/03/202020/10/201919-4012/01/202001/12/201927-2122/03/202026/01/2020
Beaune16/02/2020-20/10/201919/04/202022/03/202001/03/202012-3301/12/201913-910/11/201934-2019/01/2020
CS
Vienne
08/12/201923/02/2020-19/01/202039-1736-1317/11/201915/03/202016/02/202003/11/201925-3405/04/2020
Drancy15/03/202008/12/201910-33-05/04/202017/11/201923/02/20205-1512/01/202026/01/20207-5103/11/2019
Issoire03/11/201917/11/201912/01/202001/12/2019-15/03/202016-2926/01/202010-2421-2819/04/202023/02/2020
Mâcon23/02/202003/11/201915/12/201922/03/202010/11/2019-26/01/202019/01/202019/04/202012/01/202001/12/201918-15
Massy19/01/202015/12/201922/03/202019/10/201916/02/202039-3-19/04/202008/11/201929/11/201901/03/202044-17
Rumilly30-1305/04/202010/11/201916/02/202024-1930-2208/12/2019-01/03/202022/03/202020/10/201915/12/2019
SO
Chambéry
05/04/202026/01/202024-1852-2615/12/201908/12/201915/03/202003/11/2019-23/02/202019/01/202017/11/2019
Stade
Dijonnais
15/12/201915/03/202001/03/202055-719/01/202029-505/04/202017/11/201920/10/2019-16/02/202008/12/2019
Suresnes17/11/201912/01/202026/01/202015/12/201908/12/201905/04/202003/11/201923/02/202025-2323-37-15/03/2020
Villefranche
sur
Saône
14-2919-1701/12/201901/03/202020/10/201916/02/202012/01/202025-1622/03/202019/04/202010/11/2019-

Poule B
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Aubenas215500148796917810Qualifying for quarter finals
2Bourgoin205410163808319820
3Bressane1954011826311926730Qualifying for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4Narbonne165311145717417511
5Carqueiranne-Hyéres14530299100-1101111
6Nimes135302100101-1101010
7Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 11520315912732231521
8Nice115203112832912921
9RC Châteaurenard65104101155-54122202
10Céret4510458152-9461900
11SC Mazamet4510463233-17073400Relegation
12Castanet0500576162-8681900
Last results
Group phase
12/10/2019Castanet - Nimes16-25
12/10/2019Narbonne - SC Mazamet59-6
12/10/2019RC Châteaurenard - Bressane29-19
13/10/2019Aubenas - Nice20-9
13/10/2019Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Céret57-17
13/10/2019Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bourgoin21-25
Next fixtures
Group phase
20/10/2019Bourgoin - RC Châteaurenard
20/10/2019Bressane - Aubenas
20/10/2019Castanet - Narbonne
20/10/2019Nice - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape
20/10/2019Nimes - Céret
20/10/2019SC Mazamet - Carqueiranne-Hyéres

AubenasBédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
BourgoinBressaneCarqueiranne-HyéresCastanetCéretNarbonneNiceNimesRC
Châteaurenard
SC
Mazamet
Aubenas-32-2103/11/201923/02/202008/12/201917/11/201926/01/202005/04/202020-912/01/202015/12/201915/03/2020
Bédarrides
Châteauneuf-du-Pape
19/01/2020-15/03/202003/11/201915/12/201905/04/202057-1708/12/201923/02/202026/01/202051-1917/11/2019
Bourgoin01/03/202010/11/2019-19/04/202016/02/202019/01/202022/03/202018-1801/12/201915/12/201920/10/201965-17
Bressane20/10/201901/03/202008/12/2019-52-338-1410/11/201919/01/202022/03/202005/04/202016/02/202015/12/2019
Carqueiranne-Hyéres19/04/202039-1121-2526/01/2020-03/11/201912/01/202015/03/202016-1217/11/201901/12/201923/02/2020
Castanet22/03/202001/12/201914-2912/01/202001/03/2020-19/04/202020/10/20197-3716-2510/11/201926/01/2020
Céret13-3416/02/202017/11/201915/03/20200-2008/12/2019-15/12/201903/11/201923/02/202019/01/202005/04/2020
Narbonne01/12/201919/04/202026/01/202017-2110/11/201923/02/202024-10-12/01/202003/11/201922/03/202059-6
Nice16/02/202020/10/201905/04/202017/11/201919/01/202015/12/201901/03/202016-27-15/03/202038-1308/12/2019
Nimes13-3320-1910-2601/12/201922/03/202016/02/202020/10/201901/03/202010/11/2019-19/04/202019/01/2020
RC
Châteaurenard
23-2912/01/202023/02/202029-1905/04/202015/03/202017-1817/11/201926/01/202008/12/2019-03/11/2019
SC
Mazamet
10/11/201922/03/202012/01/20200-5220/10/201933-2501/12/201916/02/202019/04/20207-3201/03/2020-

Poule C
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Albi2455002166315331740Qualifying for quarter finals
2Blagnac225500165778817920
3Tarbes155302127695814530Qualifying for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4Saint Sulpice sur Lèze145302110862412920
5Fleurance125302113146-33141800
6SA Mauléon10520385132-47101902
7Lavaur10520399128-29141511
8SC Pamiers1052038597-1291002
9Lannemezan9520379100-215801
10SC Graulhet6510462131-6921602
11FC Oloron6510488133-45101311Relegation
12Stade bagnérais5510487154-6791801
Last results
Group phase
12/10/2019Albi - SA Mauléon69-12
12/10/2019Blagnac - FC Oloron48-19
12/10/2019Lannemezan - Tarbes28-16
13/10/2019Fleurance - Stade bagnérais31-26
13/10/2019Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Lavaur33-9
13/10/2019SC Graulhet - SC Pamiers10-17
Next fixtures
Group phase
20/10/2019Albi - SC Graulhet
20/10/2019FC Oloron - Fleurance
20/10/2019Lavaur - Blagnac
20/10/2019SA Mauléon - Tarbes
20/10/2019SC Pamiers - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze
20/10/2019Stade bagnérais - Lannemezan

AlbiBlagnacFC
Oloron
FleuranceLannemezanLavaurSA
Mauléon
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
SC
Graulhet
SC
Pamiers
Stade
bagnérais
Tarbes
Albi-10/11/201912/01/202022/03/202001/12/201940-569-1201/03/202020/10/201926/01/202057-1419/04/2020
Blagnac15/03/2020-48-1950-2612/01/202023/02/202008/12/201905/04/202017/11/201903/11/201926/01/202019-3
FC
Oloron
12-2416/02/2020-20/10/201901/03/202008/12/201905/04/202024-1619/01/202015/12/201922/03/202010/11/2019
Fleurance17/11/201915/12/201923/02/2020-16-1503/11/201912/01/202008/12/201905/04/202015/03/202031-2626/01/2020
Lannemezan05/04/202016-2603/11/201919/01/2020-15/03/202026/01/202015/12/201908/12/201917/11/201923/02/202028-16
Lavaur19/01/202020/10/201919/04/202001/03/202010/11/2019-15/12/201916/02/202040-1221-1801/12/201922/03/2020
SA
Mauléon
16/02/202019/04/202001/12/201922-249-1225-24-22/03/202001/03/202019/01/202010/11/201920/10/2019
Saint
Sulpice
sur
Lèze
03/11/201901/12/201926/01/202019/04/202033-833-917/11/2019-15/03/202023/02/202028-1312/01/2020
SC
Graulhet
23/02/202022/03/202018-1001/12/201919/04/202026/01/202003/11/201910/11/2019-10-1712/01/20206-43
SC
Pamiers
20-2601/03/202027-2310/11/201922/03/202012/01/20203-1720/10/201916/02/2020-19/04/202001/12/2019
Stade
bagnérais
15/12/201913-2217/11/201916/02/202020/10/201905/04/202015/03/202019/01/202021-1608/12/2019-01/03/2020
Tarbes08/12/201919/01/202015/03/202033-1616/02/202017/11/201923/02/202032-015/12/201905/04/202003/11/2019-

Poule D
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Union Cognac Saint-Jean215500134884615910Qualifying for quarter finals
2Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR185401135934210811
3Stade niortais1644007052186300Qualifying for Challenge Yves du Manoir
4Anglet1353027787-106801
5Stade Nantais1353021361288161401
6Rennes125203118843412613
7Dax1052031141086131011
8Marmande9520394104-1091110
9Trélissac6410391101-1081002
10US Bergerac6510467116-4961402
11RC Bassin d'Arcachon5510481119-3891001Relegation
12Tyrosse5510488125-3781501
Last results
Group phase
12/10/2019Marmande - Stade Nantais17-28
13/10/2019Dax - US Bergerac28-6
13/10/2019RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Tyrosse20-11
13/10/2019Stade niortais - Rennes16-15
13/10/2019Trélissac - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR23-32
13/10/2019Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Anglet22-6
Next fixtures
Group phase
20/10/2019Anglet - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR
20/10/2019Rennes - Dax
20/10/2019Stade Nantais - Stade niortais
20/10/2019Tyrosse - Marmande
20/10/2019Union Cognac Saint-Jean - RC Bassin d'Arcachon
20/10/2019US Bergerac - Trélissac

AngletDaxMarmandeRC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
RennesSaint-Jean-de-Luz
OR
Stade
Nantais
Stade
niortais
TrélissacTyrosseUnion
Cognac
Saint-Jean
US
Bergerac
Anglet-14-1322/03/202001/03/202001/12/201920/10/201926-2019/04/20209-1619/01/202016/02/202010/11/2019
Dax12/01/2020-08/12/201905/04/202023/02/202026/01/202003/11/201915/12/201948-4115/03/202017/11/201928-6
Marmande17/11/201919/04/2020-15/03/202026/01/202012/01/202017-2801/12/201912-1123/02/202003/11/201938-7
RC
Bassin
d'Arcachon
03/11/201901/12/201910/11/2019-6-2212-3026/01/202022/03/202019/04/202020-1123/02/202012/01/2020
Rennes05/04/202020/10/201932-1019/01/2020-10/11/201908/12/201916/02/202001/03/202024-2625-2622/03/2020
Saint-Jean-de-Luz
OR
23/02/202026-1526-1715/12/201915/03/2020-17/11/201919/01/202016/02/202005/04/202008/12/201903/11/2019
Stade
Nantais
15/12/201901/03/202016/02/202024-2119/04/202022/03/2020-20/10/201910/11/201936-2219/01/202001/12/2019
Stade
niortais
08/12/201921-1005/04/202017/11/201916-1526-2123/02/2020-12/01/202003/11/201915/03/202026/01/2020
Trélissac26/01/202019/01/202015/12/201908/12/201903/11/201923-3215/03/202032-26-17/11/201905/04/202023/02/2020
Tyrosse16-2210/11/201920/10/201916/02/202015/12/201901/12/201912/01/202001/03/202022/03/2020-13-2319/04/2020
Union
Cognac
Saint-Jean
22-622/03/202001/03/202020/10/201912/01/202019/04/202042-2810/11/201901/12/201926/01/2020-21-16
US
Bergerac
15/03/202016/02/202019/01/202032-2217/11/201901/03/202005/04/20206-720/10/201908/12/201915/12/2019-

Matches schedule
13/10/2019 - Group phase
ASVEL - Beaune17-23
Aubenas - Nice20-9
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - Céret57-17
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bourgoin21-25
Dax - US Bergerac28-6
Drancy - Rumilly5-15
Fleurance - Stade bagnérais31-26
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Tyrosse20-11
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Lavaur33-9
SC Graulhet - SC Pamiers10-17
Stade niortais - Rennes16-15
Suresnes - Stade Dijonnais23-37
Trélissac - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR23-32
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Anglet22-6
12/10/2019 - Group phase
Albi - SA Mauléon69-12
Blagnac - FC Oloron48-19
Castanet - Nimes16-25
Issoire - Massy16-29
Lannemezan - Tarbes28-16
Mâcon - Villefranche sur Saône18-15
Marmande - Stade Nantais17-28
Narbonne - SC Mazamet59-6
RC Châteaurenard - Bressane29-19
SO Chambéry - CS Vienne24-18
06/10/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - Trélissac9-16
Beaune - SO Chambéry13-9
Céret - Aubenas13-34
CS Vienne - Suresnes25-34
FC Oloron - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze24-16
Lavaur - SC Graulhet40-12
Massy - Mâcon39-3
Nice - RC Châteaurenard38-13
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Dax26-15
SC Mazamet - Castanet33-25
Stade bagnérais - Blagnac13-22
Stade Dijonnais - Drancy55-7
Tyrosse - Union Cognac Saint-Jean13-23
US Bergerac - Stade niortais6-7
05/10/2019 - Group phase
Bressane - Carqueiranne-Hyéres52-3
Nimes - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 20-19
Rennes - Marmande32-10
Rumilly - Issoire24-19
SA Mauléon - Lannemezan9-12
SC Pamiers - Albi20-26
Stade Nantais - RC Bassin d'Arcachon24-21
Tarbes - Fleurance33-16
Villefranche sur Saône - ASVEL14-29
04/10/2019 - Group phase
Bourgoin - Narbonne18-18
29/09/2019 - Group phase
Aubenas - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 32-21
22/09/2019 - Group phase
Blagnac - Tarbes19-3
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Nice16-12
Castanet - Bourgoin14-29
Dax - Trélissac48-41
Drancy - CS Vienne10-33
Fleurance - Lannemezan16-15
Issoire - Stade Dijonnais21-28
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Rennes6-22
RC Châteaurenard - Céret17-18
Rumilly - Mâcon30-22
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Stade bagnérais28-13
SC Graulhet - FC Oloron18-10
SC Mazamet - Nimes7-32
Suresnes - SO Chambéry25-23
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - Stade Nantais42-28
21/09/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Lavaur40-5
ASVEL - Massy19-40
Marmande - US Bergerac38-7
SC Pamiers - SA Mauléon3-17
Stade niortais - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR26-21
Tyrosse - Anglet16-22
Villefranche sur Saône - Beaune19-17
20/09/2019 - Group phase
Narbonne - Bressane17-21
15/09/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - Dax14-13
Beaune - Suresnes34-20
Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape - RC Châteaurenard51-19
Bourgoin - SC Mazamet65-17
Céret - Carqueiranne-Hyéres0-20
Lannemezan - Blagnac16-26
Lavaur - SC Pamiers21-18
Nimes - Aubenas13-33
SA Mauléon - Fleurance22-24
Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR - Marmande26-17
SO Chambéry - Drancy52-26
Stade bagnérais - SC Graulhet21-16
Stade Dijonnais - Mâcon29-5
Trélissac - Stade niortais32-26
US Bergerac - RC Bassin d'Arcachon32-22
14/09/2019 - Group phase
Bressane - Castanet38-14
CS Vienne - Issoire39-17
FC Oloron - Albi12-24
Massy - Villefranche sur Saône44-17
Nice - Narbonne16-27
Rennes - Union Cognac Saint-Jean25-26
Rumilly - ASVEL30-13
Stade Nantais - Tyrosse36-22
Tarbes - Saint Sulpice sur Lèze32-0
08/09/2019 - Group phase
Anglet - Stade Nantais26-20
Beaune - Massy12-33
Carqueiranne-Hyéres - Bédarrides Châteauneuf-du-Pape 39-11
Castanet - Nice7-37
RC Bassin d'Arcachon - Saint-Jean-de-Luz OR12-30
Saint Sulpice sur Lèze - Lannemezan33-8
SC Graulhet - Tarbes6-43
SC Mazamet - Bressane0-52
Union Cognac Saint-Jean - US Bergerac21-16
07/09/2019 - Group phase
Albi - Stade bagnérais57-14
ASVEL - Stade Dijonnais27-21
Blagnac - Fleurance50-26
CS Vienne - Mâcon36-13
Drancy - Suresnes7-51
Issoire - SO Chambéry10-24
Marmande - Trélissac12-11
Narbonne - Céret24-10
Nimes - Bourgoin10-26
RC Châteaurenard - Aubenas23-29
Rennes - Tyrosse24-26
SA Mauléon - Lavaur25-24
SC Pamiers - FC Oloron27-23
Stade niortais - Dax21-10
Villefranche sur Saône - Rumilly25-16