- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
Russia - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Premier League

Premier League 2013

Final results
Winner:Krasny Yar

Regular season
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTBLB
1Krasny Yar83181701775188587141Qualified to final
2Enisei STM83181701739167572141
3VVA-Podmoskovie6118130553732421390Qualified for 3th place final
4Strela-Agro Kazan521811074484034562
5Kuban Krasnodar44189094743997553
6Slava-CSP Moskva4218909362447-8560
7RK Novokutznetsk28186012271652-38122
8Fili Moskva21184014257500-24323
9Spartak GM Moskva20184014319558-23922
10Bulava Taganrog2180018193737-54402

Bulava
Taganrog
Enisei
STM
Fili
Moskva
Krasny
Yar
Kuban
Krasnodar
RK
Novokutznetsk
Slava-CSP
Moskva
Spartak
GM
Moskva
Strela-Agro
Kazan
VVA-Podmoskovie
Bulava
Taganrog
-3-599-289-387-3821-2219-393-225-2010-52
Enisei
STM
74-0-60-516-1124-553-345-3233-1334-322-10
Fili
Moskva
17-87-42-17-4016-2136-813-1613-259-2619-29
Krasny
Yar
89-921-1640-3-28-1761-078-343-673-1723-6
Kuban
Krasnodar
26-2122-3145-77-43-57-1234-1928-3820-3048-33
RK
Novokutznetsk
41-00-5920-173-6018-16-26-3120-1917-2216-41
Slava-CSP
Moskva
40-2413-3315-310-3119-1646-10-33-93-137-23
Spartak
GM
Moskva
31-190-7112-2418-398-3318-2817-26-17-2025-43
Strela-Agro
Kazan
56-147-3852-1719-3622-2448-1724-336-22-27-29
VVA-Podmoskovie45-1212-2932-612-2123-1747-1029-746-1925-6-

Final
Final
Enisei STM
10/6/2013 - 15-27
10/12/2013 - 22-17
Krasny Yar
Krasny Yar
3rd place final
Strela-Agro Kazan
10/5/2013 - 17-29
10/13/2013 - 26-30
VVA-Podmoskovie
VVA-Podmoskovie

Matches schedule
13/10/2013 - 3rd place final Final
VVA-Podmoskovie - Strela-Agro Kazan30-26
12/10/2013 - Final
Krasny Yar - Enisei STM17-22
06/10/2013 - Final
Enisei STM - Krasny Yar15-27
05/10/2013 - 3rd place final Final
Strela-Agro Kazan - VVA-Podmoskovie17-29
03/10/2013 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - Slava-CSP Moskva34-19
Spartak GM Moskva - RK Novokutznetsk18-28
30/09/2013 - Regular season
VVA-Podmoskovie - Slava-CSP Moskva29-7
27/09/2013 - Regular season
Fili Moskva - Krasny Yar17-40
Kuban Krasnodar - RK Novokutznetsk57-12
24/09/2013 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - RK Novokutznetsk21-22
Slava-CSP Moskva - Krasny Yar10-31
Strela-Agro Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar22-24
22/09/2013 - Regular season
Fili Moskva - Enisei STM7-42
18/09/2013 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - VVA-Podmoskovie48-33
Spartak GM Moskva - Bulava Taganrog31-19
Strela-Agro Kazan - Enisei STM7-38
13/09/2013 - Regular season
Fili Moskva - Bulava Taganrog17-8
VVA-Podmoskovie - Spartak GM Moskva46-19
12/09/2013 - Regular season
Enisei STM - RK Novokutznetsk53-3
Strela-Agro Kazan - Spartak GM Moskva36-22
08/09/2013 - Regular season
Slava-CSP Moskva - Enisei STM13-33
VVA-Podmoskovie - Krasny Yar12-21
07/09/2013 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - Strela-Agro Kazan20-30
05/09/2013 - Regular season
Spartak GM Moskva - Enisei STM0-71
02/09/2013 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - VVA-Podmoskovie10-52
Krasny Yar - RK Novokutznetsk61-0
01/09/2013 - Regular season
Slava-CSP Moskva - Fili Moskva15-3
30/08/2013 - Regular season
Enisei STM - Kuban Krasnodar24-5
27/08/2013 - Regular season
Strela-Agro Kazan - Bulava Taganrog56-14
26/08/2013 - Regular season
Enisei STM - VVA-Podmoskovie22-10
Spartak GM Moskva - Fili Moskva12-24
25/08/2013 - Regular season
Krasny Yar - Kuban Krasnodar28-17
21/08/2013 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Slava-CSP Moskva19-39
RK Novokutznetsk - Kuban Krasnodar18-16
Spartak GM Moskva - VVA-Podmoskovie25-43
19/08/2013 - Regular season
Strela-Agro Kazan - Fili Moskva52-17
15/08/2013 - Regular season
Spartak GM Moskva - Slava-CSP Moskva17-26
13/08/2013 - Regular season
Fili Moskva - RK Novokutznetsk36-8
12/08/2013 - Regular season
Strela-Agro Kazan - VVA-Podmoskovie27-29
11/08/2013 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - Bulava Taganrog26-21
08/08/2013 - Regular season
Krasny Yar - Enisei STM21-16
05/08/2013 - Regular season
Slava-CSP Moskva - Strela-Agro Kazan3-13
04/08/2013 - Regular season
RK Novokutznetsk - VVA-Podmoskovie16-41
Spartak GM Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar8-33
31/07/2013 - Regular season
Krasny Yar - Bulava Taganrog89-9
30/07/2013 - Regular season
Fili Moskva - VVA-Podmoskovie19-29
29/07/2013 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak GM Moskva28-38
28/07/2013 - Regular season
Enisei STM - Bulava Taganrog74-0
26/07/2013 - Regular season
Krasny Yar - Strela-Agro Kazan73-17
24/07/2013 - Regular season
RK Novokutznetsk - Bulava Taganrog41-0
23/07/2013 - Regular season
Enisei STM - Strela-Agro Kazan34-3
22/07/2013 - Regular season
Fili Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar16-21
Slava-CSP Moskva - VVA-Podmoskovie7-23
19/07/2013 - Regular season
RK Novokutznetsk - Strela-Agro Kazan17-22
18/07/2013 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Spartak GM Moskva3-22
15/07/2013 - Regular season
Fili Moskva - Slava-CSP Moskva13-16
14/07/2013 - Regular season
RK Novokutznetsk - Krasny Yar3-60
13/07/2013 - Regular season
VVA-Podmoskovie - Bulava Taganrog45-12
09/07/2013 - Regular season
RK Novokutznetsk - Enisei STM0-59
Slava-CSP Moskva - Bulava Taganrog40-24
08/07/2013 - Regular season
Krasny Yar - VVA-Podmoskovie23-6
Kuban Krasnodar - Fili Moskva45-7
Spartak GM Moskva - Strela-Agro Kazan17-20
02/07/2013 - Regular season
VVA-Podmoskovie - Kuban Krasnodar23-17
01/07/2013 - Regular season
Spartak GM Moskva - Krasny Yar18-39
25/06/2013 - Regular season
Fili Moskva - Strela-Agro Kazan9-26
Krasny Yar - Spartak GM Moskva43-6
23/06/2013 - Regular season
RK Novokutznetsk - Slava-CSP Moskva26-31
21/06/2013 - Regular season
Enisei STM - Spartak GM Moskva33-13
20/06/2013 - Regular season
Krasny Yar - Fili Moskva40-3
19/06/2013 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Strela-Agro Kazan5-20
17/06/2013 - Regular season
Enisei STM - Fili Moskva60-5
RK Novokutznetsk - Spartak GM Moskva20-19
13/06/2013 - Regular season
Krasny Yar - Slava-CSP Moskva78-3
10/06/2013 - Regular season
Enisei STM - Slava-CSP Moskva45-32
04/06/2013 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Krasny Yar9-38
03/06/2013 - Regular season
Fili Moskva - Spartak GM Moskva13-25
02/06/2013 - Regular season
Strela-Agro Kazan - RK Novokutznetsk48-17
VVA-Podmoskovie - Enisei STM12-29
01/06/2013 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - Krasny Yar7-43
28/05/2013 - Regular season
RK Novokutznetsk - Fili Moskva20-17
27/05/2013 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Kuban Krasnodar7-38
Enisei STM - Krasny Yar16-11
Slava-CSP Moskva - Spartak GM Moskva33-9
26/05/2013 - Regular season
VVA-Podmoskovie - Strela-Agro Kazan25-6
22/05/2013 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Fili Moskva9-28
21/05/2013 - Regular season
Strela-Agro Kazan - Slava-CSP Moskva24-3
19/05/2013 - Regular season
Kuban Krasnodar - Enisei STM22-31
17/05/2013 - Regular season
VVA-Podmoskovie - Fili Moskva32-6
16/05/2013 - Regular season
Bulava Taganrog - Enisei STM3-59
15/05/2013 - Regular season
Slava-CSP Moskva - Kuban Krasnodar19-16
14/05/2013 - Regular season
Strela-Agro Kazan - Krasny Yar19-36
VVA-Podmoskovie - RK Novokutznetsk47-10
10/05/2013 - Regular season
Slava-CSP Moskva - RK Novokutznetsk46-10