- The history of rugby through its competitions
Skip Navigation Links
Home
National TeamsExpand National Teams
Tier 1 nations clubsExpand Tier 1 nations clubs
Other nations clubsExpand Other nations clubs
SevensExpand Sevens
Tours
Winners
Annual Reports
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Head to Head
Live
Last updates
Links
The Project
Spain - National championship Season: Competition overview
Skip Navigation Links
Division de Honor
Division de Honor B

Division de Honor B 2017/18

Teams variations
Relegated from Division de Honor 2016/17:Ciencias Sevilla
Promoted to Division de Honor 2017/18:La Vila
Relegated to Lower Leagues 2017/18:Atletico Portuense - C.D.U. Bilbao - Helvetia Andalucia - UCAM Murcia
Promoted from Lower Leagues 2016/17:C.D.U. Granada - CR Santander - El Toro RC - Inter RC

Final results
Promoted to Division de Honor 2018/19:Aparejadores Burgos
Relegated to Lower Leagues 2018/19:C.D.U. Granada - Inter RC - Real Oviedo

Group phase
Group 1
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Aparejadores Burgos106222200105330574815944180Qualified to quarter finals
2CR Santander732213186594661939163145
3Bera Bera632212010565435130815996To repechage
4Zarautz582210111547500477868115
5Uribealdea542211110464521-57447144
6Ourense542210012589704-1158696104
7Eibar522210012447572-125667893
8C.R.A.T. Coruna52229013480554-74728397
9El Salvador R.C. B50229013412564-152607968
10C.D.U. Vigo43228014419628-209649383
11Durango42227213465711-2466310064Qualified for playout
12Real Oviedo41228113395535-140508043Relegated

Aparejadores
Burgos
Bera
Bera
C.D.U.
Vigo
C.R.A.T.
Coruna
CR
Santander
DurangoEibarEl
Salvador
R.C.
B
OurenseReal
Oviedo
UribealdeaZarautz
Aparejadores
Burgos
-20-1457-578-1242-2873-1262-1771-2464-762-2838-1750-10
Bera
Bera
5-31-17-1534-2216-1511-2068-018-362-2131-3261-186-5
C.D.U.
Vigo
15-3324-10-13-1634-3152-2424-3213-2234-1922-725-1722-33
C.R.A.T.
Coruna
12-3419-2519-22-24-1750-2429-2819-2030-159-312-1848-36
CR
Santander
17-1927-4040-1732-15-41-1928-4348-1228-2742-1017-1154-10
Durango31-5224-2846-1927-243-31-35-3624-2517-1319-1923-3022-20
Eibar22-3127-2610-331-2021-4317-19-15-1025-1730-517-183-17
El
Salvador
R.C.
B
7-5922-1712-1527-2928-3216-1820-8-37-3122-1329-1817-23
Ourense0-6825-2254-3015-741-3745-2234-2136-7-55-1441-3540-38
Real
Oviedo
6-2215-1457-108-2418-2043-818-024-2015-14-20-2317-36
Uribealdea13-6919-2046-513-126-2121-2121-129-641-2214-16-23-20
Zarautz3-1831-2026-034-2810-1045-724-3224-2650-1738-714-33-

Group 2
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Les Abelles9922200280344136211556181Qualified to quarter finals
2C.A.U. Valencia842217146173073109237122
3Fenix Zaragoza782215076143762388255135To repechage
4XV Barbarians Calvià732213096034831208765156
5Valencia62221219611458153866493
6L'Hospitalet56221101152747750666375
7Sant Cugat542210012524722-19876108131
8Barcelona U.C.45229013415614-199568663
9Tatami Valencia45228014535585-507581103
10CN Poble Nou43228014447610-163627865
11Santboiana B33226016390637-247489218Qualified for playout
12Inter RC13222020336712-3764610614Relegated

Barcelona
U.C.
C.A.U.
Valencia
CN
Poble
Nou
Fenix
Zaragoza
Inter
RC
Les
Abelles
L'HospitaletSant
Cugat
Santboiana
B
Tatami
Valencia
ValenciaXV
Barbarians
Calvià
Barcelona
U.C.
-24-2020-1715-3015-723-2711-1534-1718-1734-3630-1219-43
C.A.U.
Valencia
52-0-35-1210-957-1027-2227-1843-2016-1417-617-1717-0
CN
Poble
Nou
31-2214-24-17-3424-1728-328-2738-4419-1325-4226-1021-29
Fenix
Zaragoza
21-2614-3031-3-29-725-2729-1833-1259-530-626-1929-26
Inter
RC
12-2116-5818-2022-42-12-3119-4732-2610-2615-325-3330-33
Les
Abelles
32-332-1243-1220-3545-7-32-2555-873-1555-1433-3136-26
L'Hospitalet8-2929-2345-517-3829-2423-29-42-027-1317-2417-243-25
Sant
Cugat
42-140-3934-3320-3631-743-5734-17-26-3933-2412-828-27
Santboiana
B
20-712-3220-2613-1024-1419-2622-3225-27-30-2715-1823-27
Tatami
Valencia
38-2617-2922-255-1812-2017-3520-3348-747-10-27-4528-34
Valencia57-77-2924-1734-1950-1717-3624-2045-2961-810-18-48-22
XV
Barbarians
Calvià
60-1714-324-2624-1727-1519-2517-1826-3135-737-2528-17-

Group 3
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Ciencias Sevilla10222210189332556812946171Qualified to quarter finals
2CRC Pozuelo9622190383029653412834182
3Liceo Frances9022180474541233311552162To repechage
4C.D. Arquitectura682213186244511738358113
5CAR Caceres612211011568545237777125
6Cisneros Madrid B592210111501636-1357786134
7Trocadero Marbella58221101159156427807795
8Industriales552210012625587388482114
9Olimpico Pozuelo32226016431751-3205410962
10Club Alcobendas B31226016362627-265448934
11Almeria19223118302819-5173811723Qualified for playout
12C.D.U. Granada14222119304763-4593711922Relegated

AlmeriaC.D.
Arquitectura
C.D.U.
Granada
CAR
Caceres
Ciencias
Sevilla
Cisneros
Madrid
B
Club
Alcobendas
B
CRC
Pozuelo
IndustrialesLiceo
Frances
Olimpico
Pozuelo
Trocadero
Marbella
Almeria-22-2012-298-270-6821-3313-2519-455-4525-3611-1711-10
C.D.
Arquitectura
82-0-46-1733-1810-3211-1133-313-3419-1115-2432-1940-23
C.D.U.
Granada
14-1412-25-5-2714-5413-3110-157-538-268-2234-2025-35
CAR
Caceres
41-1028-3249-17-24-278-2234-297-2041-2619-5127-518-16
Ciencias
Sevilla
52-826-839-2033-32-75-021-1227-1560-2638-2248-2135-5
Cisneros
Madrid
B
21-2327-3434-3025-285-29-39-257-4515-6224-4134-3240-5
Club
Alcobendas
B
31-1213-2638-013-228-2626-18-0-765-330-5133-3819-25
CRC
Pozuelo
60-324-1550-039-1636-3014-2039-14-39-927-1345-552-23
Industriales19-1322-2944-1360-3120-4322-2827-2012-35-12-3332-1748-25
Liceo
Frances
38-3534-3168-724-2122-2329-2630-620-1449-20-56-1031-27
Olimpico
Pozuelo
60-2920-4618-729-283-7418-2913-1510-3628-213-36-37-49
Trocadero
Marbella
46-831-2443-1421-2214-3345-1241-1226-3231-2821-1529-8-

Repechage
Pos.TeamPtsPldWDLFADiffTFTATBLB
1Liceo Frances9022180474541233311552162Qualified to quarter finals
2Fenix Zaragoza782215076143762388255135
3Bera Bera632212010565435130815996


Final phase
Quarter finalsSemifinalsFinal
CR Santander
4/8/2018 - 21-34
4/15/2018 - 29-26
Les Abelles
4/22/2018 - 28-24
4/29/2018 - 30-38
Les AbellesCiencias Sevilla
Liceo Frances5/6/2018 - 20-22
5/13/2018 - 22-33
4/8/2018 - 13-28
4/15/2018 - 16-23
Ciencias Sevilla
Ciencias SevillaAparejadores Burgos
C.A.U. Valencia
4/7/2018 - 17-17
4/14/2018 - 3-20
CRC Pozuelo
4/22/2018 - 20-36
4/29/2018 - 0-12
CRC Pozuelo
Fenix ZaragozaAparejadores Burgos
4/8/2018 - 24-41
4/15/2018 - 7-41
Aparejadores Burgos
Aparejadores Burgos

Playout
Playout
Akra Barbara
6/17/2018 - Walk OverSantboiana B
Santboiana B
Belenos
6/17/2018 - 0-92
6/24/2018 - 0-105
Durango
Durango
C.A.U. Madrid
6/17/2018 - 20-49
6/24/2018 - 21-52
Almeria
Almeria

Matches schedule
24/06/2018 - Playout
Almeria - C.A.U. Madrid52-21
Durango - Belenos105-0
17/06/2018 - Playout
Akra Barbara - Santboiana BWalk Over
Belenos - Durango0-92
C.A.U. Madrid - Almeria20-49
13/05/2018 - Final
Aparejadores Burgos - Ciencias Sevilla33-22
06/05/2018 - Final
Ciencias Sevilla - Aparejadores Burgos20-22
29/04/2018 - Semifinals
Aparejadores Burgos - CRC Pozuelo12-0
Ciencias Sevilla - Les Abelles38-30
22/04/2018 - Semifinals
CRC Pozuelo - Aparejadores Burgos20-36
Les Abelles - Ciencias Sevilla28-24
21/04/2018 - Group phase
Real Oviedo - C.D.U. Vigo57-10
15/04/2018 - Quarter finals
Aparejadores Burgos - Fenix Zaragoza41-7
Ciencias Sevilla - Liceo Frances23-16
Les Abelles - CR Santander26-29
14/04/2018 - Quarter finals
CRC Pozuelo - C.A.U. Valencia20-3
08/04/2018 - Quarter finals
Fenix Zaragoza - Aparejadores Burgos24-41
Liceo Frances - Ciencias Sevilla13-28
CR Santander - Les Abelles21-34
07/04/2018 - Quarter finals
C.A.U. Valencia - CRC Pozuelo17-17
25/03/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - CRC Pozuelo19-45
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Aparejadores Burgos12-34
Club Alcobendas B - Liceo Frances0-51
24/03/2018 - Group phase
CAR Caceres - Industriales41-26
Cisneros Madrid B - C.D.U. Granada34-30
CN Poble Nou - Inter RC24-17
CR Santander - Bera Bera27-40
Durango - Zarautz22-20
Eibar - Uribealdea17-18
El Salvador R.C. B - Ourense37-31
Olimpico Pozuelo - Ciencias Sevilla3-74
Sant Cugat - C.A.U. Valencia0-39
Santboiana B - Les Abelles19-26
Tatami Valencia - L'Hospitalet20-33
Trocadero Marbella - C.D. Arquitectura31-24
Valencia - Fenix Zaragoza34-19
XV Barbarians Calvià - Barcelona U.C.60-17
18/03/2018 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - Real Oviedo62-28
C.D.U. Granada - Almeria14-14
C.D.U. Vigo - Durango52-24
Ciencias Sevilla - Trocadero Marbella35-5
L'Hospitalet - Santboiana B27-13
Ourense - CR Santander41-37
Uribealdea - C.R.A.T. Coruna13-12
17/03/2018 - Group phase
Bera Bera - Eibar68-0
C.A.U. Valencia - Tatami Valencia17-6
C.D. Arquitectura - CAR Caceres33-18
Club Alcobendas B - Industriales5-33
CRC Pozuelo - Olimpico Pozuelo45-5
Fenix Zaragoza - Sant Cugat33-12
Liceo Frances - Cisneros Madrid B29-26
Zarautz - El Salvador R.C. B24-26
11/03/2018 - Group phase
C.D.U. Vigo - Real Oviedo22-7
10/03/2018 - Group phase
Cisneros Madrid B - Ciencias Sevilla5-29
Inter RC - XV Barbarians Calvià30-33
Les Abelles - CN Poble Nou43-12
Valencia - L'Hospitalet24-20
04/03/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - Liceo Frances25-36
Bera Bera - C.R.A.T. Coruna34-22
Ourense - Zarautz40-38
Trocadero Marbella - CRC Pozuelo26-32
03/03/2018 - Group phase
CAR Caceres - Ciencias Sevilla24-27
Club Alcobendas B - Cisneros Madrid B26-18
CN Poble Nou - L'Hospitalet8-27
Durango - Aparejadores Burgos31-52
Eibar - CR Santander21-43
El Salvador R.C. B - C.D.U. Vigo12-15
Industriales - C.D. Arquitectura22-29
Inter RC - Les Abelles12-31
Olimpico Pozuelo - C.D.U. Granada18-7
Real Oviedo - Uribealdea20-23
Sant Cugat - Barcelona U.C.42-14
Santboiana B - C.A.U. Valencia12-32
Tatami Valencia - Fenix Zaragoza5-18
Valencia - XV Barbarians Calvià48-22
25/02/2018 - Group phase
C.D.U. Granada - Trocadero Marbella25-35
Cisneros Madrid B - Almeria21-23
Eibar - C.R.A.T. Coruna31-20
24/02/2018 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - El Salvador R.C. B71-24
Barcelona U.C. - Tatami Valencia34-36
Bera Bera - Real Oviedo31-32
C.A.U. Valencia - CN Poble Nou35-12
C.D.U. Vigo - Ourense34-19
Ciencias Sevilla - Industriales60-26
Club Alcobendas B - C.D. Arquitectura13-26
CR Santander - Zarautz54-10
CRC Pozuelo - CAR Caceres39-16
Durango - Uribealdea23-30
Fenix Zaragoza - Santboiana B59-5
L'Hospitalet - Inter RC29-24
Liceo Frances - Olimpico Pozuelo56-10
Valencia - Sant Cugat45-29
XV Barbarians Calvià - Les Abelles19-25
18/02/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - Club Alcobendas B13-25
C.R.A.T. Coruna - CR Santander24-17
CAR Caceres - C.D.U. Granada49-17
Trocadero Marbella - Liceo Frances21-15
Zarautz - C.D.U. Vigo26-0
17/02/2018 - Group phase
C.D. Arquitectura - Ciencias Sevilla10-32
CN Poble Nou - Fenix Zaragoza17-34
Durango - Bera Bera24-28
El Salvador R.C. B - Uribealdea29-18
Industriales - CRC Pozuelo12-35
Inter RC - C.A.U. Valencia16-58
Les Abelles - L'Hospitalet32-25
Olimpico Pozuelo - Cisneros Madrid B18-29
Ourense - Aparejadores Burgos0-68
Real Oviedo - Eibar18-0
Sant Cugat - XV Barbarians Calvià28-27
Santboiana B - Barcelona U.C.20-7
Tatami Valencia - Valencia27-45
11/02/2018 - Group phase
Eibar - C.D.U. Vigo10-3
10/02/2018 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Valencia30-12
Real Oviedo - Ourense15-14
Sant Cugat - Les Abelles43-57
XV Barbarians Calvià - Fenix Zaragoza24-17
04/02/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - Olimpico Pozuelo11-17
Barcelona U.C. - CN Poble Nou20-17
Cisneros Madrid B - Trocadero Marbella40-5
Club Alcobendas B - Ciencias Sevilla8-26
CR Santander - C.D.U. Vigo40-17
Uribealdea - Ourense41-22
03/02/2018 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - Zarautz50-10
Bera Bera - El Salvador R.C. B18-3
C.A.U. Valencia - Les Abelles27-22
C.D.U. Granada - Industriales8-26
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Real Oviedo9-3
CRC Pozuelo - C.D. Arquitectura24-15
Eibar - Durango17-19
Fenix Zaragoza - Inter RC29-7
Liceo Frances - CAR Caceres24-21
Sant Cugat - Tatami Valencia33-24
Valencia - Santboiana B61-8
XV Barbarians Calvià - L'Hospitalet17-18
28/01/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - Trocadero Marbella11-10
C.D.U. Vigo - Aparejadores Burgos15-33
Ciencias Sevilla - CRC Pozuelo27-15
Durango - C.R.A.T. Coruna27-24
27/01/2018 - Group phase
C.D. Arquitectura - C.D.U. Granada46-17
CAR Caceres - Cisneros Madrid B8-22
CN Poble Nou - Valencia26-10
El Salvador R.C. B - Eibar20-8
Industriales - Liceo Frances12-33
Inter RC - Barcelona U.C.12-21
Les Abelles - Fenix Zaragoza20-35
L'Hospitalet - C.A.U. Valencia29-23
Olimpico Pozuelo - Club Alcobendas B13-15
Ourense - Bera Bera25-22
Real Oviedo - CR Santander18-20
Santboiana B - Sant Cugat25-27
Tatami Valencia - XV Barbarians Calvià28-34
Zarautz - Uribealdea14-33
21/01/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - CAR Caceres8-27
C.D.U. Granada - Ciencias Sevilla14-54
CR Santander - Aparejadores Burgos17-19
Eibar - Ourense25-17
Olimpico Pozuelo - Trocadero Marbella37-49
Uribealdea - C.D.U. Vigo46-5
XV Barbarians Calvià - C.A.U. Valencia14-3
20/01/2018 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Les Abelles23-27
C.R.A.T. Coruna - El Salvador R.C. B19-20
Cisneros Madrid B - Industriales15-62
Club Alcobendas B - CRC Pozuelo0-76
CN Poble Nou - Sant Cugat38-44
Fenix Zaragoza - L'Hospitalet29-18
Liceo Frances - C.D. Arquitectura34-31
Real Oviedo - Durango43-8
Tatami Valencia - Santboiana B47-10
Valencia - Inter RC50-17
14/01/2018 - Group phase
El Salvador R.C. B - Real Oviedo22-13
Industriales - Almeria19-13
Les Abelles - Valencia33-31
L'Hospitalet - Barcelona U.C.8-29
Trocadero Marbella - Club Alcobendas B41-12
13/01/2018 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - Uribealdea38-17
C.A.U. Valencia - Fenix Zaragoza10-9
C.D. Arquitectura - Cisneros Madrid B11-11
C.D.U. Vigo - Bera Bera24-10
CAR Caceres - Olimpico Pozuelo27-5
Ciencias Sevilla - Liceo Frances38-22
CN Poble Nou - Tatami Valencia25-42
CRC Pozuelo - C.D.U. Granada50-0
Durango - CR Santander3-31
Inter RC - Sant Cugat32-26
Ourense - C.R.A.T. Coruna15-7
Santboiana B - XV Barbarians Calvià23-27
Zarautz - Eibar24-32
07/01/2018 - Group phase
Almeria - C.D. Arquitectura22-20
Barcelona U.C. - C.A.U. Valencia24-20
Bera Bera - Aparejadores Burgos5-31
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Zarautz48-36
Club Alcobendas B - C.D.U. Granada38-0
CN Poble Nou - Santboiana B19-13
CR Santander - Uribealdea17-11
Durango - El Salvador R.C. B24-25
Liceo Frances - CRC Pozuelo20-14
Olimpico Pozuelo - Industriales28-21
Tatami Valencia - Inter RC12-20
Trocadero Marbella - CAR Caceres21-22
17/12/2017 - Group phase
Ciencias Sevilla - Almeria52-8
Industriales - Trocadero Marbella48-25
L'Hospitalet - Sant Cugat42-0
Ourense - Durango45-22
Uribealdea - Bera Bera19-20
16/12/2017 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - Eibar62-17
C.A.U. Valencia - Valencia17-17
C.D. Arquitectura - Olimpico Pozuelo32-19
C.D.U. Granada - Liceo Frances8-22
C.D.U. Vigo - C.R.A.T. Coruna13-16
CAR Caceres - Club Alcobendas B34-29
Cisneros Madrid B - CRC Pozuelo7-45
CN Poble Nou - XV Barbarians Calvià21-29
El Salvador R.C. B - CR Santander28-32
Fenix Zaragoza - Barcelona U.C.21-26
Inter RC - Santboiana B10-26
Les Abelles - Tatami Valencia55-14
Zarautz - Real Oviedo38-7
10/12/2017 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - C.R.A.T. Coruna78-12
Bera Bera - CR Santander16-15
C.D. Arquitectura - Trocadero Marbella40-23
Ciencias Sevilla - Olimpico Pozuelo48-21
CRC Pozuelo - Almeria60-3
09/12/2017 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - XV Barbarians Calvià19-43
C.A.U. Valencia - Sant Cugat43-20
C.D.U. Granada - Cisneros Madrid B13-31
Industriales - CAR Caceres60-31
Inter RC - CN Poble Nou18-20
Les Abelles - Santboiana B73-15
L'Hospitalet - Tatami Valencia17-24
Ourense - El Salvador R.C. B36-7
Uribealdea - Eibar21-12
08/12/2017 - Group phase
Zarautz - Durango45-7
06/12/2017 - Group phase
Fenix Zaragoza - Valencia26-19
03/12/2017 - Group phase
Almeria - C.D.U. Granada12-29
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Uribealdea12-18
Cisneros Madrid B - Liceo Frances24-41
CR Santander - Ourense28-27
Durango - C.D.U. Vigo46-19
Real Oviedo - Aparejadores Burgos6-22
02/12/2017 - Group phase
CAR Caceres - C.D. Arquitectura28-32
CN Poble Nou - Les Abelles28-32
Eibar - Bera Bera27-26
El Salvador R.C. B - Zarautz17-23
Industriales - Club Alcobendas B27-20
Olimpico Pozuelo - CRC Pozuelo10-36
Sant Cugat - Fenix Zaragoza20-36
Santboiana B - L'Hospitalet22-32
Tatami Valencia - C.A.U. Valencia17-29
Trocadero Marbella - Ciencias Sevilla14-33
Valencia - Barcelona U.C.57-7
XV Barbarians Calvià - Inter RC27-15
26/11/2017 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Sant Cugat34-17
C.D.U. Granada - Olimpico Pozuelo34-20
CR Santander - Eibar28-43
CRC Pozuelo - Trocadero Marbella52-23
L'Hospitalet - CN Poble Nou45-5
Liceo Frances - Almeria38-35
Zarautz - Ourense50-17
25/11/2017 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - Durango73-12
C.A.U. Valencia - Santboiana B16-14
C.D. Arquitectura - Industriales19-11
C.D.U. Vigo - El Salvador R.C. B13-22
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Bera Bera19-25
Ciencias Sevilla - CAR Caceres33-32
Cisneros Madrid B - Club Alcobendas B39-25
Fenix Zaragoza - Tatami Valencia30-6
Les Abelles - Inter RC45-7
Uribealdea - Real Oviedo14-16
XV Barbarians Calvià - Valencia28-17
19/11/2017 - Group phase
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Durango50-24
18/11/2017 - Group phase
Bera Bera - Zarautz6-5
16/11/2017 - Group phase
Liceo Frances - Club Alcobendas B30-6
12/11/2017 - Group phase
Almeria - Cisneros Madrid B21-33
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Eibar29-28
El Salvador R.C. B - Aparejadores Burgos7-59
Trocadero Marbella - C.D.U. Granada43-14
11/11/2017 - Group phase
C.D. Arquitectura - Club Alcobendas B33-3
CAR Caceres - CRC Pozuelo7-20
CN Poble Nou - C.A.U. Valencia14-24
Industriales - Ciencias Sevilla20-43
Inter RC - L'Hospitalet19-47
Les Abelles - XV Barbarians Calvià36-26
Olimpico Pozuelo - Liceo Frances3-36
Ourense - C.D.U. Vigo54-30
Real Oviedo - Bera Bera15-14
Sant Cugat - Valencia12-8
Santboiana B - Fenix Zaragoza13-10
Tatami Valencia - Barcelona U.C.38-26
Uribealdea - Durango21-21
Zarautz - CR Santander10-10
05/11/2017 - Group phase
C.D.U. Granada - CAR Caceres5-27
C.D.U. Vigo - Zarautz22-33
Club Alcobendas B - Almeria31-12
CR Santander - C.R.A.T. Coruna32-15
CRC Pozuelo - Industriales39-9
Liceo Frances - Trocadero Marbella31-27
04/11/2017 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - Ourense64-7
Barcelona U.C. - Santboiana B18-17
Bera Bera - Durango11-20
C.A.U. Valencia - Inter RC57-10
Ciencias Sevilla - C.D. Arquitectura26-8
Cisneros Madrid B - Olimpico Pozuelo34-32
Eibar - Real Oviedo30-5
Fenix Zaragoza - CN Poble Nou31-3
L'Hospitalet - Les Abelles23-29
Uribealdea - El Salvador R.C. B9-6
Valencia - Tatami Valencia10-18
XV Barbarians Calvià - Sant Cugat26-31
29/10/2017 - Group phase
C.D.U. Vigo - CR Santander34-31
Ciencias Sevilla - Club Alcobendas B21-12
Olimpico Pozuelo - Almeria60-29
Ourense - Uribealdea41-35
Trocadero Marbella - Cisneros Madrid B45-12
28/10/2017 - Group phase
C.D. Arquitectura - CRC Pozuelo13-34
CAR Caceres - Liceo Frances19-51
CN Poble Nou - Barcelona U.C.31-22
Durango - Eibar35-36
El Salvador R.C. B - Bera Bera22-17
Industriales - C.D.U. Granada44-13
Inter RC - Fenix Zaragoza22-42
Les Abelles - C.A.U. Valencia32-12
L'Hospitalet - XV Barbarians Calvià3-25
Real Oviedo - C.R.A.T. Coruna8-24
Santboiana B - Valencia15-18
Tatami Valencia - Sant Cugat48-7
Zarautz - Aparejadores Burgos3-18
22/10/2017 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - C.D.U. Vigo57-5
Bera Bera - Ourense62-21
CR Santander - Real Oviedo42-10
CRC Pozuelo - Ciencias Sevilla36-30
Sant Cugat - Santboiana B26-39
Trocadero Marbella - Almeria46-8
21/10/2017 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Inter RC15-7
C.A.U. Valencia - L'Hospitalet27-18
C.D.U. Granada - C.D. Arquitectura12-25
Cisneros Madrid B - CAR Caceres25-28
Club Alcobendas B - Olimpico Pozuelo33-38
Eibar - El Salvador R.C. B15-10
Fenix Zaragoza - Les Abelles25-27
Liceo Frances - Industriales49-20
Uribealdea - Zarautz23-20
Valencia - CN Poble Nou24-17
XV Barbarians Calvià - Tatami Valencia37-25
08/10/2017 - Group phase
C.D.U. Vigo - Uribealdea25-17
CAR Caceres - Almeria41-10
Ciencias Sevilla - C.D.U. Granada39-20
Ourense - Eibar34-21
Trocadero Marbella - Olimpico Pozuelo29-8
07/10/2017 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - CR Santander42-28
C.A.U. Valencia - XV Barbarians Calvià17-0
C.D. Arquitectura - Liceo Frances15-24
CRC Pozuelo - Club Alcobendas B39-14
Durango - Real Oviedo19-19
El Salvador R.C. B - C.R.A.T. Coruna27-29
Industriales - Cisneros Madrid B22-28
Inter RC - Valencia5-33
Les Abelles - Barcelona U.C.32-3
L'Hospitalet - Fenix Zaragoza17-38
Sant Cugat - CN Poble Nou34-33
Santboiana B - Tatami Valencia30-27
Zarautz - Bera Bera31-20
01/10/2017 - Group phase
Almeria - Industriales5-45
Barcelona U.C. - L'Hospitalet11-15
Bera Bera - C.D.U. Vigo17-15
C.D.U. Granada - CRC Pozuelo7-53
Cisneros Madrid B - C.D. Arquitectura27-34
Club Alcobendas B - Trocadero Marbella19-25
CR Santander - Durango41-19
30/09/2017 - Group phase
C.R.A.T. Coruna - Ourense30-15
Eibar - Zarautz3-17
Fenix Zaragoza - C.A.U. Valencia14-30
Liceo Frances - Ciencias Sevilla22-23
Olimpico Pozuelo - CAR Caceres29-28
Real Oviedo - El Salvador R.C. B24-20
Sant Cugat - Inter RC31-7
Tatami Valencia - CN Poble Nou22-25
Uribealdea - Aparejadores Burgos13-69
Valencia - Les Abelles17-36
XV Barbarians Calvià - Santboiana B35-7
24/09/2017 - Group phase
Aparejadores Burgos - Bera Bera20-14
C.D. Arquitectura - Almeria82-0
C.D.U. Granada - Club Alcobendas B10-15
C.D.U. Vigo - Eibar24-32
CAR Caceres - Trocadero Marbella18-16
CRC Pozuelo - Liceo Frances27-13
Zarautz - C.R.A.T. Coruna34-28
23/09/2017 - Group phase
C.A.U. Valencia - Barcelona U.C.52-0
Ciencias Sevilla - Cisneros Madrid B75-0
El Salvador R.C. B - Durango16-18
Fenix Zaragoza - XV Barbarians Calvià29-26
Industriales - Olimpico Pozuelo32-17
Inter RC - Tatami Valencia15-32
Les Abelles - Sant Cugat55-8
L'Hospitalet - Valencia17-24
Ourense - Real Oviedo55-14
Santboiana B - CN Poble Nou20-26
Uribealdea - CR Santander6-21
17/09/2017 - Group phase
Almeria - Ciencias Sevilla0-68
CR Santander - El Salvador R.C. B48-12
CRC Pozuelo - Cisneros Madrid B14-20
Durango - Ourense17-13
Real Oviedo - Zarautz17-36
Tatami Valencia - Les Abelles17-35
16/09/2017 - Group phase
Barcelona U.C. - Fenix Zaragoza15-30
Bera Bera - Uribealdea61-18
C.R.A.T. Coruna - C.D.U. Vigo19-22
Club Alcobendas B - CAR Caceres13-22
Eibar - Aparejadores Burgos22-31
Liceo Frances - C.D.U. Granada68-7
Olimpico Pozuelo - C.D. Arquitectura20-46
Sant Cugat - L'Hospitalet34-17
Santboiana B - Inter RC24-14
Trocadero Marbella - Industriales31-28
Valencia - C.A.U. Valencia7-29
XV Barbarians Calvià - CN Poble Nou24-26